Paulista Série B (2017)
0
258 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Paulista Série B
Finals
30.0918:00
Manthiqueira
EC São Bernardo
2
1
FT
23.0918:00
EC São Bernardo
Manthiqueira
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
17.0918:00
EC São Bernardo
Osasco FC
1
1
FT
16.0918:00
Manthiqueira
União Mogi
3
1
FT
10.0913:00
União Mogi
Manthiqueira
0
0
FT
09.09
Osasco FC
EC São Bernardo
0
3
FT
Quarter-finals
03.0918:00
EC São Bernardo
Taquaritinga
1
0
FT
03.0913:00
São José EC
União Mogi
0
2
FT
02.0918:00
Manthiqueira
Osvaldo Cruz
1
0
FT
02.09
Osasco FC
Mauaense
3
0
FT
27.0818:00
Taquaritinga
EC São Bernardo
1
0
FT
27.0818:00
Osvaldo Cruz
Manthiqueira
1
0
FT
26.0818:30
União Mogi
São José EC
4
3
FT
26.0818:00
Mauaense
Osasco FC
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Phase)
20.0813:00
XV de Jaú
União Mogi
0
1
FT
20.0813:00
EC São Bernardo
AA Francana
4
1
FT
20.0813:00
Brasilis FC
Osasco FC
0
2
FT
20.0813:00
Primavera SP
Taquaritinga
1
2
FT
20.0813:00
São José EC
Associação Atlética Itararé
3
0
FT
20.0813:00
VOCEM
Osvaldo Cruz
0
2
FT
20.0813:00
América SP
Mauaense
0
2
FT
20.0813:00
Manthiqueira
José Bonifácio EC
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase)
13.0818:00
Associação Atlética Itararé
Brasilis FC
1
0
FT
13.0818:00
Osvaldo Cruz
EC São Bernardo
3
1
FT
13.0818:00
Taquaritinga
Manthiqueira
0
0
FT
13.0813:00
AA Francana
VOCEM
0
0
FT
12.0818:30
União Mogi
América SP
2
1
FT
12.0818:00
Mauaense
XV de Jaú
0
2
FT
12.0818:00
José Bonifácio EC
Primavera SP
0
2
FT
12.08
Osasco FC
São José EC
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Phase)
06.0818:00
Associação Atlética Itararé
Osasco FC
0
1
FT
06.0818:00
Osvaldo Cruz
AA Francana
1
0
FT
06.0813:00
São José EC
Brasilis FC
3
2
FT
06.0813:00
XV de Jaú
América SP
0
0
FT
06.0813:00
VOCEM
EC São Bernardo
2
1
FT
06.0813:00
Taquaritinga
José Bonifácio EC
2
1
FT
05.0818:30
União Mogi
Mauaense
2
3
FT
05.0818:00
Primavera SP
Manthiqueira
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Phase)
30.0713:00
Brasilis FC
São José EC
1
2
FT
30.0713:00
AA Francana
Osvaldo Cruz
3
0
FT
29.0718:30
América SP
XV de Jaú
1
0
FT
29.0718:00
Mauaense
União Mogi
2
2
FT
29.0718:00
Manthiqueira
Primavera SP
0
2
FT
29.0718:00
José Bonifácio EC
Taquaritinga
2
0
FT
29.07
Osasco FC
Associação Atlética Itararé
0
1
FT
28.0718:00
EC São Bernardo
VOCEM
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Phase)
25.0723:00
São José EC
Osasco FC
1
1
FT
24.07
EC São Bernardo
Osvaldo Cruz
2
0
FT
23.0713:00
Brasilis FC
Associação Atlética Itararé
1
2
FT
23.0713:00
XV de Jaú
Mauaense
2
2
FT
23.0713:00
VOCEM
AA Francana
1
0
FT
22.0718:30
América SP
União Mogi
2
2
FT
22.0718:00
Primavera SP
José Bonifácio EC
1
1
FT
22.0718:00
Manthiqueira
Taquaritinga
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Phase)
18.0723:00
AA Francana
EC São Bernardo
0
0
FT
16.0718:00
Osvaldo Cruz
VOCEM
0
0
FT
16.0718:00
Associação Atlética Itararé
São José EC
0
0
FT
16.0713:00
Taquaritinga
Primavera SP
2
2
FT
16.0713:00
Osasco FC
Brasilis FC
2
1
FT
15.0718:30
União Mogi
XV de Jaú
2
1
FT
15.0718:00
Mauaense
América SP
1
2
FT
15.0718:00
José Bonifácio EC
Manthiqueira
0
2
FT
Matchday 14 (1st Phase)
09.0713:00
União Mogi
Atlético Real Cubatense
2
1
FT
09.0713:00
VOCEM
Presidente Prudente Futebol Clube
2
1
FT
09.0713:00
Grêmio Prudente
Assisense
9
1
FT
09.0713:00
Primavera SP
Associação Atlética Itararé
0
0
FT
09.0713:00
América SP
José Bonifácio EC
0
1
FT
09.0713:00
Amparo Athlético Club
Brasilis FC
0
5
FT
09.0713:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Mauaense
09.0713:00
São José EC
Manthiqueira
3
2
FT
09.0713:00
Jabaquara AC
Atlético Mogi
3
0
FT
09.0713:00
Clube Atlético Diadema
Elosport Capão Bonito
2
1
FT
09.0713:00
Osasco FC
EC São Bernardo
3
1
FT
09.0713:00
XV de Jaú
Taquaritinga
0
1
FT
09.0713:00
Guarulhos
Barcelona EC
1
4
FT
09.0713:00
Inter de Bebedouro
AA Francana
0
1
FT
Matchday 13 (1st Phase)
02.0718:00
Associação Atlética Itararé
Clube Atlético Diadema
7
0
FT
02.0713:00
AA Francana
Jaguariúna Futebol Clube
3
1
FT
02.0713:00
Taquaritinga
Inter de Bebedouro
2
0
FT
02.0713:00
Elosport Capão Bonito
Guarulhos
3
2
FT
02.0713:00
Assisense
Osvaldo Cruz
0
3
FT
02.0713:00
Barcelona EC
Osasco FC
2
3
FT
02.0713:00
Brasilis FC
XV de Jaú
1
1
FT
02.0713:00
Atlético Real Cubatense
São José EC
2
3
FT
02.0713:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Manthiqueira
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
01.0719:00
Presidente Prudente Futebol Clube
América SP
1
3
FT
01.0718:00
Mauaense
Jabaquara AC
3
1
FT
01.0718:00
José Bonifácio EC
Grêmio Prudente
1
0
FT
01.0718:00
Atlético Mogi
União Mogi
0
5
FT
01.07
EC São Bernardo
Primavera SP
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (1st Phase)
25.0618:00
Osvaldo Cruz
José Bonifácio EC
2
2
FT
25.0613:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Jabaquara AC
25.0613:00
União Mogi
Mauaense
4
0
FT
25.0613:00
XV de Jaú
Amparo Athlético Club
4
1
FT
25.0613:00
Jaguariúna Futebol Clube
Taquaritinga
2
1
FT
25.0613:00
Brasilis FC
Inter de Bebedouro
0
0
FT
25.0613:00
Atlético Real Cubatense
Manthiqueira
2
2
FT
24.0622:30
São José EC
Atlético Mogi
2
1
FT
24.0619:00
Presidente Prudente Futebol Clube
Grêmio Prudente
1
1
FT
24.0618:30
América SP
VOCEM
2
1
FT