Paulista Série B (2017)
0
258 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Paulista Série B
Finals
30.0918:00
Manthiqueira
EC São Bernardo
2
1
FT
23.0918:00
EC São Bernardo
Manthiqueira
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
17.0918:00
EC São Bernardo
Osasco FC
1
1
FT
16.0918:00
Manthiqueira
União Mogi
3
1
FT
10.0913:00
União Mogi
Manthiqueira
0
0
FT
09.09
Osasco FC
EC São Bernardo
0
3
FT
Quarter-finals
03.0918:00
EC São Bernardo
Taquaritinga
1
0
FT
03.0913:00
São José EC
União Mogi
0
2
FT
02.0918:00
Manthiqueira
Osvaldo Cruz
1
0
FT
02.09
Osasco FC
Mauaense
3
0
FT
27.0818:00
Osvaldo Cruz
Manthiqueira
1
0
FT
27.0818:00
Taquaritinga
EC São Bernardo
1
0
FT
26.0818:30
União Mogi
São José EC
4
3
FT
26.0818:00
Mauaense
Osasco FC
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Phase)
20.0813:00
Brasilis FC
Osasco FC
0
2
FT
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOCEM | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | W L D W W |
2 | América SP | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | L W W W L |
3 | José Bonifácio EC | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | W W D D W |
4 | Osvaldo Cruz | 17 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | W D W W L |
5 | Grêmio Prudente | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | W L D L D |
6 | Presidente Prudente Futebol Clube | 6 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | L L D L W |
7 | Assisense | -5 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7:34 | -27 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Jaú | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | L D W L W |
2 | Brasilis FC | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | W D D L D |
3 | AA Francana | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | W W W D D |
4 | Taquaritinga | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | W W L W W |
5 | Inter de Bebedouro | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | L L D W L |
6 | Amparo Athlético Club | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | L L L D W |
7 | Jaguariúna Futebol Clube | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:28 | -13 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primavera SP | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 20:6 | +14 | D W W D W |
2 | EC São Bernardo | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | L L D W W |
3 | Osasco FC | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | W W W W W |
4 | Associação Atlética Itararé | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | D W D D W |
5 | Elosport Capão Bonito | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | L W L D L |
6 | Guarulhos | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | L L W D L |
7 | Barcelona EC | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15:35 | -20 | W L L L L |
8 | Clube Atlético Diadema | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12:38 | -26 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São José EC | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | W W W D W |
2 | Manthiqueira | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | L D W W W |
3 | Mauaense | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | W L D W W |
4 | União Mogi | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | W W W D L |
5 | Atlético Real Cubatense | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | L L D L L |
6 | Jabaquara AC | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | W L L D L |
7 | Atlético Mogi | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:30 | -24 | L L L W L |
8 | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VOCEM | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | Grêmio Prudente | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | W L D W W |
3 (2) | América SP | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | L W D W W |
4 (3) | José Bonifácio EC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W D L |
5 (4) | Osvaldo Cruz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | D W L W W |
6 (6) | Presidente Prudente Futebol Clube | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L D W L D |
7 (7) | Assisense | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | L L L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | XV de Jaú | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Brasilis FC | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D D D D W |
3 (3) | AA Francana | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L D W |
4 (4) | Taquaritinga | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | W W W L D |
5 (7) | Jaguariúna Futebol Clube | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | W L W D L |
6 (5) | Inter de Bebedouro | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | L W L D L |
7 (6) | Amparo Athlético Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | L D W L D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | EC São Bernardo | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | L D W D W |
2 (3) | Osasco FC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | W W W D D |
3 (1) | Primavera SP | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | D W W W L |
4 (4) | Associação Atlética Itararé | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | W W D L L |
5 (5) | Elosport Capão Bonito | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W D D D D |
6 (6) | Guarulhos | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | L D L W W |
7 (8) | Clube Atlético Diadema | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | W L L L L |
8 (7) | Barcelona EC | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:20 | -14 | L L D D L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Manthiqueira | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | Mauaense | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | W D W L W |
3 (1) | São José EC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | União Mogi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W W D L D |
5 (5) | Atlético Real Cubatense | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L D L W D |
6 (6) | Jabaquara AC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L L D D |
7 (7) | Atlético Mogi | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | L W L L L |
8 (8) | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Osvaldo Cruz | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W L W D |
2 (1) | VOCEM | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L D D W W |
3 (2) | América SP | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W W L D L |
4 (3) | José Bonifácio EC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W D W L L |
5 (5) | Grêmio Prudente | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L D D W L |
6 (6) | Presidente Prudente Futebol Clube | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L L W L L |
7 (7) | Assisense | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:21 | -19 | L L L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | XV de Jaú | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | D L W W W |
2 (2) | Brasilis FC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | W L L L W |
3 (3) | AA Francana | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W D D D L |
4 (4) | Taquaritinga | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L W D D |
5 (5) | Inter de Bebedouro | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | L D L D W |
6 (6) | Amparo Athlético Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L L W D L |
7 (7) | Jaguariúna Futebol Clube | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 | L L L D L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Primavera SP | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | EC São Bernardo | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | L W W W W |
3 (4) | Associação Atlética Itararé | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | D D D D W |
4 (3) | Osasco FC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W W L L D |
5 (6) | Guarulhos | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | L W L D D |
6 (5) | Elosport Capão Bonito | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | L L L D L |
7 (7) | Barcelona EC | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | W L L D D |
8 (8) | Clube Atlético Diadema | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:21 | -17 | L L D D L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São José EC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | W D W L W |
2 (2) | Manthiqueira | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | L D W W W |
3 (3) | Mauaense | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L W W D L |
4 (4) | União Mogi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:3 | +4 | W L D W D |
5 (6) | Jabaquara AC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L D L W L |
6 (5) | Atlético Real Cubatense | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | L L W L L |
7 (7) | Atlético Mogi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L L D |
8 (8) | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Mogi | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | W W L D D |
2 | Mauaense | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | W L W D D |
3 | América SP | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L L D W D |
4 | XV de Jaú | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | L W D L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osasco FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W L D |
2 | São José EC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W L W W D |
3 | Associação Atlética Itararé | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L W W |
4 | Brasilis FC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC São Bernardo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W L L W W |
2 | Osvaldo Cruz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W W W L L |
3 | VOCEM | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L D W L W |
4 | AA Francana | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L D L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taquaritinga | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W D W L W |
2 | Manthiqueira | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W D W L L |
3 | Primavera SP | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L W L W D |
4 | José Bonifácio EC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L W D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Mogi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W |
2 (3) | América SP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D |
3 (4) | XV de Jaú | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D |
4 (2) | Mauaense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | São José EC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D |
2 (1) | Osasco FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
3 (3) | Associação Atlética Itararé | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L D |
4 (4) | Brasilis FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | EC São Bernardo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Osvaldo Cruz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
3 (3) | VOCEM | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W W |
4 (4) | AA Francana | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W D |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Taquaritinga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D |
2 (4) | José Bonifácio EC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L W L |
3 (2) | Manthiqueira | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | W L L |
4 (3) | Primavera SP | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L D |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mauaense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D |
2 (1) | União Mogi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D D |
3 (3) | América SP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
4 (4) | XV de Jaú | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | W L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osasco FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
2 (3) | Associação Atlética Itararé | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W W |
3 (2) | São José EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W D |
4 (4) | Brasilis FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Osvaldo Cruz | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | W L L |
2 (3) | VOCEM | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L D |
3 (1) | EC São Bernardo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
4 (4) | AA Francana | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Primavera SP | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
2 (2) | Manthiqueira | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W W |
3 (1) | Taquaritinga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
4 (4) | José Bonifácio EC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L D |