2. Frauenliga (2023/2024)
0
132 matches
Today's matches
Austria : 2. Frauenliga
27.0412:00
Wiener SC
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
Preview
27.0412:00
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II)
Preview
27.0412:00
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wildcats Krottendorf
Preview
Latest scores
Austria : 2. Frauenliga
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
21.0412:00
Carinthians
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
1
4
FT
21.0409:00
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
4
FT
20.0415:00
Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II)
Altenmarkt
6
0
FT
20.0413:00
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
Horn
11
0
FT
20.0412:30
Wildcats Krottendorf
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
5
1
FT
20.0412:00
LUV Graz
Wiener SC
4
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
14.0412:30
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
1
6
FT
14.0412:00
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II)
3
0
FT
13.0414:30
Altenmarkt
Wildcats Krottendorf
0
6
FT
13.0414:00
LUV Graz
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
0
7
FT
13.0412:00
Horn
Carinthians
0
7
FT
12.0417:30
Wiener SC
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
0
3
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
07.0412:00
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
Altenmarkt
11
0
FT
07.0412:00
Carinthians
LUV Graz
1
3
FT
07.0411:00
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
7
0
FT
06.0415:00
Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II)
Horn
5
0
FT
06.0413:00
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
Wiener SC
2
1
FT
06.0412:30
Wildcats Krottendorf
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
0
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
31.0312:00
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
1
1
FT
30.0315:00
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
Carinthians
5
0
FT
30.0315:00
LUV Graz
Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II)
3
2
FT
30.0313:00
Altenmarkt
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
0
7
FT
30.0313:00
Horn
Wildcats Krottendorf
0
8
FT
30.0313:00
Wiener SC
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
1
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
24.0312:00
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
Horn
6
0
FT
24.0309:00
Carinthians
Wiener SC
0
2
FT
23.0314:00
Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II)
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
0
7
FT
23.0313:30
Wildcats Krottendorf
LUV Graz
5
3
FT
23.0313:00
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
Altenmarkt
3
0
FT
23.0313:00
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
17.0313:00
Wiener SC
Altenmarkt
2
0
FT
17.0313:00
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
0
3
FT
17.0313:00
Horn
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
0
6
FT
17.0313:00
Carinthians
Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II)
2
1
FT
16.0315:00
LUV Graz
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
2
1
FT
16.0313:00
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
Wildcats Krottendorf
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
03.0313:00
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
Carinthians
2
0
FT
03.0313:00
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
26.1113:00
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
Wildcats Krottendorf
1
1
FT
19.1113:00
Horn
Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II)
4
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
12.1113:00
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
Altenmarkt
8
1
FT
11.1116:00
Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II)
Wiener SC
0
3
FT
11.1115:00
LUV Graz
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
1
FT
11.1114:00
Carinthians
Wildcats Krottendorf
0
0
FT
11.1113:00
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
1
2
FT
11.1113:00
Horn
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
05.1112:30
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
LUV Graz
0
1
FT
04.1113:30
Wildcats Krottendorf
Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II)
3
0
FT
04.1113:00
Altenmarkt
Horn
0
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
29.1013:00
Carinthians
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
4
FT
28.1015:00
Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II)
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
2
1
FT
28.1014:00
LUV Graz
Altenmarkt
3
1
FT
28.1014:00
Horn
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
0
4
FT
28.1014:00
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
5
1
FT
28.1012:30
Wildcats Krottendorf
Wiener SC
3
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
22.1013:00
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
Wildcats Krottendorf
4
1
FT
22.1012:00
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
LUV Graz
4
0
FT
21.1015:00
Wiener SC
Horn
0
1
FT
21.1013:30
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II)
4
0
FT
21.1013:00
Altenmarkt
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
0
8
FT
21.1011:30
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
Carinthians
2
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
15.1012:00
Carinthians
Altenmarkt
4
1
FT
15.1012:00
Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II)
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
0
4
FT
15.1011:00
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
Wiener SC
3
0
FT
14.1014:00
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
4
0
FT
14.1012:30
Wildcats Krottendorf
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
3
0
FT
14.1012:00
LUV Graz
Horn
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
08.1012:00
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
Carinthians
3
1
FT
08.1011:30
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
Wildcats Krottendorf
0
8
FT
08.1009:00
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
1
1
FT
07.1014:00
Wiener SC
LUV Graz
2
1
FT
07.1013:30
Altenmarkt
Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II)
1
1
FT
07.1012:00
Horn
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
0
5
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
01.1012:00
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
5
1
FT
01.1012:00
Carinthians
Horn
1
1
FT
01.1009:00
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wiener SC
3
0
FT
30.0915:00
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
LUV Graz
3
0
FT
30.0912:30
Wildcats Krottendorf
Altenmarkt
10
0
FT
29.0917:00
Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II)
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
23.0915:00
LUV Graz
Carinthians
1
2
FT
23.0914:00
Altenmarkt
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
1
7
FT
23.0914:00
Wiener SC
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
1
5
FT
23.0910:30
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
17.0912:00
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
0
4
FT
16.0917:00
Carinthians
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
0
1
FT
16.0914:30
Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II)
LUV Graz
3
0
FT
16.0912:30
Wildcats Krottendorf
Horn
4
0
FT
16.0912:00
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Altenmarkt
3
0
FT
16.0912:00
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
Wiener SC
6
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
03.0915:00
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II)
3
1
FT
03.0912:00
Horn
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
0
4
FT
03.0912:00
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
0
1
FT
02.0912:00
Wiener SC
Carinthians
1
2
FT
02.0912:00
Altenmarkt
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
1
10
FT
02.0911:00
LUV Graz
Wildcats Krottendorf
0
5
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
26.0815:00
Altenmarkt
Wiener SC
0
4
FT
26.0814:00
Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II)
Carinthians
2
5
FT
26.0813:30
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Horn
2
0
FT
26.0813:00
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
LUV Graz
5
0
FT
26.0813:00
Wildcats Krottendorf
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
1
1
FT