2. Bundesliga Feminina (2023/2024)
0
132 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Áustria : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
24.0312:00
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
Horn
6
0
FIN
24.0309:00
Carinthians
Wiener SC
0
2
FIN
23.0314:00
Austria Viena II
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
0
7
FIN
23.0313:30
Wildcats Krottendorf
LUV Graz
5
3
FIN
23.0313:00
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
Altenmarkt
3
0
FIN
23.0313:00
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
2
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
17.0313:00
Wiener SC
Altenmarkt
2
0
FIN
17.0313:00
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
0
3
FIN
17.0313:00
Horn
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
0
6
FIN
17.0313:00
Carinthians
Austria Viena II
2
1
FIN
16.0315:00
LUV Graz
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
2
1
FIN
16.0313:00
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
Wildcats Krottendorf
2
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
03.0313:00
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
1
1
FIN
03.0313:00
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
Carinthians
2
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
26.1113:00
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
Wildcats Krottendorf
1
1
FIN
19.1113:00
Horn
Austria Viena II
4
2
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
12.1113:00
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
Altenmarkt
8
1
FIN
11.1116:00
Austria Viena II
Wiener SC
0
3
FIN
11.1115:00
LUV Graz
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
1
FIN
11.1114:00
Carinthians
Wildcats Krottendorf
0
0
FIN
11.1113:00
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
1
2
FIN
11.1113:00
Horn
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
1
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
05.1112:30
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
LUV Graz
0
1
FIN
04.1113:30
Wildcats Krottendorf
Austria Viena II
3
0
FIN
04.1113:00
Altenmarkt
Horn
0
3
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
29.1013:00
Carinthians
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
4
FIN
28.1015:00
Austria Viena II
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
2
1
FIN
28.1014:00
LUV Graz
Altenmarkt
3
1
FIN
28.1014:00
Horn
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
0
4
FIN
28.1014:00
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
5
1
FIN
28.1012:30
Wildcats Krottendorf
Wiener SC
3
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
22.1013:00
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
Wildcats Krottendorf
4
1
FIN
22.1012:00
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
LUV Graz
4
0
FIN
21.1015:00
Wiener SC
Horn
0
1
FIN
21.1013:30
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Austria Viena II
4
0
FIN
21.1013:00
Altenmarkt
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
0
8
FIN
21.1011:30
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
Carinthians
2
2
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
15.1012:00
Carinthians
Altenmarkt
4
1
FIN
15.1012:00
Austria Viena II
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
0
4
FIN
15.1011:00
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
Wiener SC
3
0
FIN
14.1014:00
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
4
0
FIN
14.1012:30
Wildcats Krottendorf
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
3
0
FIN
14.1012:00
LUV Graz
Horn
2
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
08.1012:00
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
Carinthians
3
1
FIN
08.1011:30
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
Wildcats Krottendorf
0
8
FIN
08.1009:00
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
1
1
FIN
07.1014:00
Wiener SC
LUV Graz
2
1
FIN
07.1013:30
Altenmarkt
Austria Viena II
1
1
FIN
07.1012:00
Horn
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
0
5
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
01.1012:00
Carinthians
Horn
1
1
FIN
01.1012:00
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
5
1
FIN
01.1009:00
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wiener SC
3
0
FIN
30.0915:00
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
LUV Graz
3
0
FIN
30.0912:30
Wildcats Krottendorf
Altenmarkt
10
0
FIN
29.0917:00
Austria Viena II
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
1
2
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
23.0915:00
LUV Graz
Carinthians
1
2
FIN
23.0914:00
Altenmarkt
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
1
7
FIN
23.0914:00
Wiener SC
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
1
5
FIN
23.0910:30
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
0
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
17.0912:00
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
0
4
FIN
16.0917:00
Carinthians
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
0
1
FIN
16.0914:30
Austria Viena II
LUV Graz
3
0
FIN
16.0912:30
Wildcats Krottendorf
Horn
4
0
FIN
16.0912:00
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
Wiener SC
6
3
FIN
16.0912:00
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Altenmarkt
3
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
03.0915:00
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
Austria Viena II
3
1
FIN
03.0912:00
Horn
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
0
4
FIN
03.0912:00
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
0
1
FIN
02.0912:00
Wiener SC
Carinthians
1
2
FIN
02.0912:00
Altenmarkt
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
1
10
FIN
02.0911:00
LUV Graz
Wildcats Krottendorf
0
5
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
26.0815:00
Altenmarkt
Wiener SC
0
4
FIN
26.0814:00
Austria Viena II
Carinthians
2
5
FIN
26.0813:30
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Horn
2
0
FIN
26.0813:00
SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg
LUV Graz
5
0
FIN
26.0813:00
Wildcats Krottendorf
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
1
1
FIN
26.0811:30
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
0
0
FIN