Youth Viareggio Cup (2024)
0
51 matches
Latest scores
World : Youth Viareggio Cup
Final
26.0214:00
Beyond Limits U18
CNFF U18
2
0
FT
Semi-finals
24.0214:00
Beyond Limits U18
Ojodu City U18
2
1
FT
24.0214:00
CNFF U18
Mavlon U18
1
0
FT
Quarter-finals
22.0214:00
Alex Transfiguration Football Academy Under 18
Mavlon U18
1
2
FT
22.0214:00
Serie D Selection Under 18
CNFF U18
0
0
FT
22.0214:00
Budapest Honvéd-MFA Under 18
Ojodu City U18
0
4
FT
22.0214:00
Torino FC Under 18
Beyond Limits U18
1
2
FT
Round of 16
20.0214:00
Beyond Limits U18
Avellino U18
3
1
FT
20.0214:00
Serie D Selection Under 18
Ibrachina U18
1
0
FT
20.0214:00
ACF Fiorentina U18
Mavlon U18
2
3
FT
20.0214:00
Budapest Honvéd-MFA Under 18
Imolese U18
2
1
FT
20.0214:00
US Sassuolo Calcio U18
CNFF U18
1
2
FT
20.0214:00
Torino FC Under 18
Lucchese U18
3
0
FT
20.0214:00
Rukh Vynnyky U18
Alex Transfiguration Football Academy Under 18
0
2
FT
20.0213:30
Ojodu City U18
Westchester United FC Under 18
5
0
FT
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | US Sassuolo Calcio U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | D W W |
2 | Westchester United FC Under 18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | W L D |
3 | Lucchese U18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Under 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L D L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyond Limits U18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W |
2 | ACF Fiorentina U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | L W W |
3 | Crvena Zvezda U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | W L L |
4 | Carrarese Calcio Under 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | L L L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budapest Honvéd-MFA Under 18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W W |
2 | Alex Transfiguration Football Academy Under 18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D W L |
3 | Ibrachina U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | W L L |
4 | US Pontedera 1912 Under 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L W |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ojodu City U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W |
2 | Imolese U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L |
3 | Empoli FC U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L L W |
4 | Melbourne City U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serie D Selection Under 18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D W |
2 | Mavlon U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W |
3 | Avellino U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W D L |
4 | Jóvenes Promesas FC Under 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torino FC Under 18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | D W W |
2 | Rukh Vynnyky U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W W L |
3 | CNFF U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | D L W |
4 | United Youth Soccer Stars of NY Under 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:18 | -18 | L L L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | US Sassuolo Calcio U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | D W W |
2 (2) | Westchester United FC Under 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Under 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
4 (3) | Lucchese U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ACF Fiorentina U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (1) | Beyond Limits U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Crvena Zvezda U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
4 (4) | Carrarese Calcio Under 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Budapest Honvéd-MFA Under 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2 (3) | Ibrachina U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W L |
3 (4) | US Pontedera 1912 Under 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (2) | Alex Transfiguration Football Academy Under 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ojodu City U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Empoli FC U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L W |
3 (4) | Melbourne City U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
4 (2) | Imolese U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Serie D Selection Under 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W |
2 (2) | Mavlon U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Avellino U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | Jóvenes Promesas FC Under 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Torino FC Under 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
2 (2) | Rukh Vynnyky U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
3 (3) | CNFF U18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | United Youth Soccer Stars of NY Under 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Westchester United FC Under 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | W L |
2 (3) | Lucchese U18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (1) | US Sassuolo Calcio U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Under 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Beyond Limits U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W |
2 (2) | ACF Fiorentina U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L |
3 (3) | Crvena Zvezda U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | Carrarese Calcio Under 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Alex Transfiguration Football Academy Under 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L |
2 (1) | Budapest Honvéd-MFA Under 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Ibrachina U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | US Pontedera 1912 Under 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Imolese U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (1) | Ojodu City U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
3 (4) | Melbourne City U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (3) | Empoli FC U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mavlon U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (3) | Avellino U18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
3 (1) | Serie D Selection Under 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Jóvenes Promesas FC Under 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CNFF U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | L W |
2 (1) | Torino FC Under 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Rukh Vynnyky U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | United Youth Soccer Stars of NY Under 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | L L |