Club Friendlies (2019)
0
6471 matches
Latest scores
World : Club Friendlies
Club Friendlies 4
28.1208:30
Ho Chi Minh City
Sai Gon
1
0
FT
25.1210:30
Nam Dinh
Than Quang Ninh
1
3
FT
25.1208:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
2
1
FT
23.1210:30
Than Quang Ninh
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
3
1
FT
23.1208:00
Nam Dinh
Da Nang
2
3
FT
Club Friendlies 3
22.1219:00
Náutico
ABC
1
1
FT
21.1211:45
KuPS
MP
2
2
FT
21.1208:30
Ho Chi Minh City
Binh Duong
2
0
FT
21.1201:00
Venados FC
Guadalajara
0
1
FT
20.1218:15
HJS Akatemia
Haka
2
2
FT
20.1216:30
SJK
Jaro
1
0
FT
19.1216:30
Lahti
PKKU
2
0
FT
15.1216:00
VPS
Jazz
0
0
FT
15.12
MYPA
HIFK
0
5
FT
14.1211:45
KuPS
JIPPO
2
0
FT
12.1212:30
Lahti
Haka
2
0
FT
06.1211:45
KPV Akatemia
Jaro
0
1
FT
05.1217:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Malmö
0
5
FT
03.1212:00
Volendam II
Utrecht II
5
3
FT
03.1211:00
Tychy
Polonia Bytom
1
0
FT
02.1216:30
Austria Vienna
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
5
0
FT
Club Friendlies 4
01.1213:00
US Chaouia
AS Khroub
0
3
FT
Club Friendlies 3
27.1118:00
Barco
Ponferradina
0
5
FT
22.1117:30
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Fortuna Köln
1
2
FT
21.1116:30
Häcken
Norrby
3
2
FT
20.1113:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tabor Sežana
Spartaks Jūrmala
19.1118:00
FSV Frankfurt
Darmstadt
1
0
FT
18.1110:00
Ufa
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
0
FT
18.1109:00
CSKA Moscow
SKA Rostov
5
1
FT
17.1117:30
Ural
Rodina Moskva
3
1
FT
17.1114:00
CFR Cluj
Kisvárda
2
0
FT
17.1113:00
Krasnodar
Rostov
1
0
FT
Club Friendlies 2
17.1113:00
Alanyaspor
Adana Demirspor
2
1
FT
Club Friendlies 3
17.1112:00
Dnipro-1
Zorya
2
2
FT
Club Friendlies 2
17.1112:00
Göztepe
Altınordu
5
2
FT
Club Friendlies 3
17.1111:00
Isloch
Vitebsk
2
1
FT
17.1111:00
Dinamo Kiev
Obolon' Kyiv
5
0
FT
17.1110:00
Torpedo BelAZ
Desna
1
5
FT
17.1101:00
Juárez
Atlas
1
3
FT
17.1100:30
América
Monterrey
1
2
FT
Club Friendlies 4
16.1118:00
Stjarnan
Valur
2
3
FT
Club Friendlies 3
16.1114:00
Fiorentina
Virtus Entella
5
1
FT
16.1113:30
Aris
CSKA Sofia
2
0
FT
16.1113:30
Zalaegerszegi TE
Varaždin
1
1
FT
16.1113:30
Slaven Koprivnica
Kustošija
2
0
FT
16.1113:30
Verona
Tabor Sežana
5
1
FT
16.1113:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Triglav
Rijeka
16.1113:00
Inter Zaprešić
Dubrava Zagreb
2
0
FT
16.1113:00
Universitatea Craiova
Spartak Subotica
2
1
FT
16.1113:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudar
Club Friendlies 2
16.1112:00
Konyaspor
Adanaspor
1
1
FT
Club Friendlies 3
16.11
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dinamo Zagreb II
Istra 1961
16.1112:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Strumska slava
7
0
FT
16.1112:00
Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Grudziądz
4
1
FT
16.1111:00
FC Viitorul Constanţa
Academica Clinceni
5
2
FT
Club Friendlies 2
16.1111:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fatih Karagümrük
2
1
FT
Club Friendlies 3
16.1110:00
Tsarsko selo
Hebar 1918
0
0
FT
Club Friendlies 2
16.1110:00
Galatasaray
Ümraniyespor
4
0
FT
Club Friendlies 3
16.1110:00
Dinamo Minsk
Desna
2
2
FT
16.1109:30
Sochi
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
FT
16.1109:00
Vasas
Ujpest
3
4
FT
16.1109:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
4
FT
16.1108:00
Ermis
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
5
FT
15.1117:00
Kaiserslautern
Astoria Walldorf
4
1
FT
15.1117:00
Horn
Austria Vienna
2
7
FT
15.1116:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Saint-Etienne
Servette
15.1115:30
Slaven Koprivnica
Rudeš
2
0
FT
15.1115:00
Mainz
Darmstadt
2
1
FT
15.1115:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sturm Graz
Olimpija
15.1114:00
Pafos
Ural
1
2
FT
15.1114:00
Häcken
Halmstad
0
2
FT
15.1113:00
Stuttgart
Grasshopper
4
0
FT
15.1113:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Szolnoki MÁV
1
1
FT
15.1113:00
Anorthosis
Xylotympou
7
1
FT
15.1112:30
Dukla Praha
Bohemians 1905
1
5
FT
15.1112:30
Beroe
FK Botev Galabovo
3
0
FT
15.1112:00
Osijek
Tuzla City
8
2
FT
15.1112:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Diósgyőr
Bačka Topola
15.1112:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Botev Vratsa
Spartak Pleven
15.1112:00
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv GO
3
1
FT
15.1112:00
Rapid Vienna
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
1
FT
15.1111:00
HNK Gorica
Sesvete
5
0
FT
15.1110:30
Neftohimik
Cherno more
2
5
FT
15.1110:00
Athletic Bilbao
Eibar
4
1
FT
15.1109:00
Doxa
ASIL Lysi
2
1
FT
15.1108:30
AEL
Ayia Napa
2
0
FT
14.1119:00
Real Valladolid
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1
0
FT
14.1119:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Racing Ferrol
Sevilla
14.1118:00
Liefering
Union Vöcklamarkt
3
0
FT
14.1117:30
Kalsdorf
Kapfenberger SV
3
4
FT
14.1116:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Preußen Münster
3
0
FT
14.1116:00
Freiburg
St. Gallen
0
0
FT
14.1116:00
Heidenheim
Würzburger Kickers
3
2
FT
14.1116:00
Vorwärts Steyr
St. Pölten
1
1
FT
14.1116:00
SV Mattersburg
Juniors OÖ
4
2
FT
14.1114:30
Omonia Aradippou
Nea Salamis
1
3
FT
14.1114:00
Bochum
Viktoria Köln
2
2
FT
14.1114:00
Karlsruhe
Aarau
1
1
FT
14.1114:00
Bayern München II
Augsburg
1
4
FT
14.1114:00
Viking
Start
1
1
FT