Arena Cup (2024)
0
16 matches
Latest scores
World : Arena Cup
Final
20.0110:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961
1
2
FT
3rd Place Final
19.0111:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Gorica
5th Place Final
19.0110:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kapfenberger SV
Varaždin
7th Place Final
19.0110:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Rudar
0
0
FT
Group Stage
17.0113:30
Varaždin
HNK Gorica
0
0
FT
17.0110:00
Istra 1961
Radnički Novi Beograd
9
0
FT
16.0113:30
Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
0
FT
16.0110:00
Kapfenberger SV
Rudar
5
0
FT
14.0113:30
HNK Gorica
Istra 1961
0
2
FT
14.0110:00
Varaždin
Radnički Novi Beograd
2
2
FT
13.0113:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Kapfenberger SV
3
2
FT
13.0110:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Rudar
9
1
FT
11.0113:30
HNK Gorica
Radnički Novi Beograd
5
0
FT
11.0110:00
Varaždin
Istra 1961
1
3
FT
10.0113:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudar
4
0
FT
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slaven Koprivnica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | D W W |
2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W W |
3 | Kapfenberger SV | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | W L L |
4 | Rudar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:18 | -17 | L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Istra 1961 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W W W |
2 | HNK Gorica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | D L W |
3 | Varaždin | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D D L |
4 | Radnički Novi Beograd | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:16 | -14 | L D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slaven Koprivnica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | D W W |
2 (2) | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
3 (3) | Kapfenberger SV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
4 (4) | Rudar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Istra 1961 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W |
2 (2) | HNK Gorica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W |
3 (3) | Varaždin | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D D L |
4 (4) | Radnički Novi Beograd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (1) | Slaven Koprivnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Kapfenberger SV | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
4 (4) | Rudar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:18 | -17 | L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Istra 1961 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | HNK Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Radnički Novi Beograd | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:16 | -14 | L D L |
4 (3) | Varaždin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |