UPSL Division I (2020)
0
190 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Ana Winds FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 | Alta California Sol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 | Orange County FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W |
4 | Fury | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
5 | Cal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
6 | Santa Monica Surf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
7 | LA 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
8 | Sporting San Fernando | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | MAFO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
10 | Disciples | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
11 | USA Soccer Stars | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L |
12 | Inland Empire | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
13 | Warriors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santa Ana Winds FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Alta California Sol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (3) | Orange County FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W |
4 (5) | Cal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
5 (7) | LA 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 (13) | Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (12) | Inland Empire | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (11) | USA Soccer Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (10) | Disciples | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (8) | Sporting San Fernando | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (6) | Santa Monica Surf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (4) | Fury | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (9) | MAFO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Fury | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2 (6) | Santa Monica Surf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (9) | MAFO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (8) | Sporting San Fernando | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (7) | LA 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Cal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (3) | Orange County FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Santa Ana Winds FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Alta California Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Disciples | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
11 (11) | USA Soccer Stars | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L |
12 (13) | Warriors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
13 (12) | Inland Empire | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florida Soldiers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 | Miami Beach | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 | PSL United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Miami United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Miami Dade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | City Soccer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Boca Raton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Adrestia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
9 | Miami Sun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Florida Soldiers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Miami Beach | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (9) | Miami Sun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (8) | Adrestia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | PSL United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (4) | Miami United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (5) | Miami Dade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (6) | City Soccer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (7) | Boca Raton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | PSL United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (4) | Miami United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Miami Dade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (6) | City Soccer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (7) | Boca Raton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Miami Beach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Florida Soldiers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Adrestia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
9 (9) | Miami Sun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seas Jamaica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W |
2 | LSA Limeño | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 | Cornerstone | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 | Matata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
5 | KSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Futuro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Club ATLetic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Atlanta Generals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | AYSF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Yardaz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
11 | Stone Mountain | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Seas Jamaica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W |
2 (3) | Cornerstone | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (11) | Stone Mountain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | KSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Futuro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | Club ATLetic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Atlanta Generals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | AYSF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (4) | Matata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (2) | LSA Limeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (10) | Yardaz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | LSA Limeño | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2 (4) | Matata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (10) | Yardaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | KSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Futuro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | Club ATLetic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Atlanta Generals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | AYSF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (3) | Cornerstone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Seas Jamaica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Stone Mountain | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celta USA | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W W L W W |
2 | Sports Paradize | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W W D W W |
3 | GOSA Spurs | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W W L D L |
4 | Florida Tropics | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | L W D L W |
5 | Diaspora United | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17:20 | -3 | L W D D D |
6 | Central Florida Mix | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | L L W D L |
7 | Celta Gunners | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | GOSA Spurs | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W L W |
2 (5) | Diaspora United | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11:11 | 0 | L W D D |
3 (6) | Central Florida Mix | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | L W D L L |
4 (2) | Sports Paradize | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L |
5 (1) | Celta USA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6 (4) | Florida Tropics | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L D L D |
7 (7) | Celta Gunners | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Celta USA | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Sports Paradize | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | W D W W |
3 (4) | Florida Tropics | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W W |
4 (3) | GOSA Spurs | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L D |
5 (7) | Celta Gunners | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | L L D D |
6 (5) | Diaspora United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | D L |
7 (6) | Central Florida Mix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barca | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23:7 | +16 | W D W W W |
2 | Sporting Orlando | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | W L W W W |
3 | Orlando | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:21 | -3 | L D W W W |
4 | Clay County | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | L W W L W |
5 | Leg A Z | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W L L L W |
6 | Macca Ballers | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | W W W L L |
7 | Orlando Rovers | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | L L W L L |
8 | Royal Palms | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6:41 | -35 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barca | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W W W W |
2 (4) | Clay County | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | L W W W |
3 (5) | Leg A Z | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | W L L L W |
4 (3) | Orlando | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 | D W W |
5 (2) | Sporting Orlando | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | L W W |
6 (7) | Orlando Rovers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
7 (6) | Macca Ballers | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L |
8 (8) | Royal Palms | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:22 | -20 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting Orlando | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W L |
2 (6) | Macca Ballers | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W L |
3 (1) | Barca | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W D W |
4 (3) | Orlando | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:14 | -6 | L W W L |
5 (5) | Leg A Z | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
6 (4) | Clay County | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L L W |
7 (7) | Orlando Rovers | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | L L L D L |
8 (8) | Royal Palms | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Houston II | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 39:9 | +30 | L W W W W |
2 | Barcelona | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 32:21 | +11 | W W L W W |
3 | Greenspoint Gunners | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 25:26 | -1 | L W W W D |
4 | Athletic Houston | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | L D L L W |
5 | Texas Hawks | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:54 | -45 | W L L L L |
6 | Texas International | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Houston II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Barcelona | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | W L L D |
3 (4) | Athletic Houston | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L L W |
4 (3) | Greenspoint Gunners | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | -7 | L D L D |
5 (6) | Texas International | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Texas Hawks | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:31 | -26 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Barcelona | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:7 | +8 | W W W D |
2 (1) | Houston II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | W W W |
3 (3) | Greenspoint Gunners | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | W W W L |
4 (4) | Athletic Houston | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | D L W L D |
5 (5) | Texas Hawks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:23 | -19 | W L L L |
6 (6) | Texas International | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alaska Timbers | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 30:8 | +22 | W W W D W |
2 | Arctic Rush | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W D W D W |
3 | Fairbanks | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | L L W W L |
4 | Yukon Selects | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | MatSu United | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:37 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alaska Timbers | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W D W |
2 (2) | Arctic Rush | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W D W L |
3 (3) | Fairbanks | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L W L |
4 (4) | Yukon Selects | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | MatSu United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alaska Timbers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W |
2 (2) | Arctic Rush | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
3 (3) | Fairbanks | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D |
4 (4) | Yukon Selects | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | MatSu United | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:26 | -21 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrington | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27:19 | +8 | W W W W L |
2 | Foro | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | W L W W W |
3 | NTX Legends | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | L L L D W |
4 | Real Irving | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | L D L W D |
5 | Arlington | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | W D L L L |
6 | Weatherford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Tyler FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Irving | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Inocentes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Fort Worth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Foro | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Harrington | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 | W D W W |
3 (3) | NTX Legends | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W W |
4 (4) | Real Irving | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | L W D L |
5 (5) | Arlington | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | D L L L |
6 (6) | Weatherford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Tyler FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Irving | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Inocentes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Fort Worth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Harrington | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 | W W W L |
2 (2) | Foro | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | L W W L |
3 (3) | NTX Legends | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | L D W D |
4 (5) | Arlington | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | W L L L |
5 (4) | Real Irving | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L D L L |
6 (6) | Weatherford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Tyler FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Irving | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Inocentes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Fort Worth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympians | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 26:3 | +23 | W W L W W |
2 | East Valley | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | L W L W W |
3 | FC Arizona II | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | L W W W L |
4 | FC Arizona III | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6:32 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roc City Boom | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | W W W D W |
2 | Syracuse FC II | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | W W W L L |
3 | Greater Binghamton FC | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | L W L L L |
4 | Krajisnik | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:11 | -2 | L L W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New York Contour | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | W D W W |
2 | Allentown United FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | W L W W D |
3 | New Jersey | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | D W L W D |
4 | North Jersey Alliance | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D |
5 | Lone Star II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | W W L L D |
6 | EFA Metro | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | L D W D |
7 | Westchester United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D L W |
8 | Santa Fe NY | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W D |
9 | Fox Soccer Academy | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | W L L D |
10 | Real New York | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L L D L |
11 | Astoria Knights | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
12 | Bronx River FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | New York Contour | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D W |
2 (2) | Allentown United FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D |
3 (7) | Westchester United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
4 (3) | New Jersey | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
5 (9) | Fox Soccer Academy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | W L D |
6 (6) | EFA Metro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W |
7 (8) | Santa Fe NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
8 (4) | North Jersey Alliance | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
9 (5) | Lone Star II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | W L |
10 (10) | Real New York | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D |
11 (11) | Astoria Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Bronx River FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Allentown United FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W L W |
2 (4) | North Jersey Alliance | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D |
3 (5) | Lone Star II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W L D |
4 (3) | New Jersey | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D L W |
5 (1) | New York Contour | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
6 (6) | EFA Metro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | D D |
7 (8) | Santa Fe NY | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
8 (7) | Westchester United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
9 (12) | Bronx River FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
10 (10) | Real New York | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
11 (9) | Fox Soccer Academy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
12 (11) | Astoria Knights | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utah Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | San Juan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Salt Lake City Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Boise Cutthroats | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Utah Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | San Juan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Salt Lake City Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Boise Cutthroats | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Utah Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | San Juan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Salt Lake City Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Boise Cutthroats | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Twin Cities United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Turbo Sports | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Rush Wisconsin West | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Rochester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Minnesota Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Minneapolis City II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Minneapolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Maplebrook 58ers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Granite City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | Dakota Young Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vlora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Twin Cities United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Turbo Sports | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Rush Wisconsin West | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Rochester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Minnesota Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Minneapolis City II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Minneapolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Maplebrook 58ers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Granite City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Dakota Young Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vlora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Twin Cities United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Turbo Sports | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Rush Wisconsin West | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Rochester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Minnesota Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Minneapolis City II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Minneapolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Maplebrook 58ers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Granite City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Dakota Young Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayne County Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Sporting Detroit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Rebels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Michigan Jaguars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Inter Detroit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Detroit United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wayne County Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Sporting Detroit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Rebels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Michigan Jaguars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Inter Detroit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Detroit United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wayne County Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Sporting Detroit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Rebels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Michigan Jaguars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Inter Detroit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Detroit United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | United Serbian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Springfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Milwaukee Bavarian SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Indy City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Croatian Eagles SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Chicago Mustangs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | United Serbian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Springfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Milwaukee Bavarian SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Indy City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Croatian Eagles SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Chicago Mustangs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | United Serbian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Springfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Milwaukee Bavarian SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Indy City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Croatian Eagles SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Chicago Mustangs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tulsa Athletic II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Texas Spurs FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Reign | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Oklahoma City 1889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Lone Star Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Footy Factory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tulsa Athletic II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Texas Spurs FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Reign | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Oklahoma City 1889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Lone Star Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Footy Factory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tulsa Athletic II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Texas Spurs FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Reign | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Oklahoma City 1889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Lone Star Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Footy Factory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Antonio Runners | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | San Antonio Corinthians FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Round Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Laredo Heat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Capital City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Alamo City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Antonio Runners | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | San Antonio Corinthians FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Round Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Laredo Heat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Capital City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Alamo City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Antonio Runners | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | San Antonio Corinthians FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Round Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Laredo Heat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Capital City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Alamo City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Ana Winds FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Alta California Sol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Orange County FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
4 | Fury | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
5 | Cal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
6 | Santa Monica Surf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | LA 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Sporting San Fernando | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | MAFO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
10 | Disciples | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
11 | USA Soccer Stars | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
12 | Inland Empire | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
13 | Warriors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florida Soldiers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Miami Beach | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | PSL United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Miami United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Miami Dade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | City Soccer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Boca Raton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Adrestia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
9 | Miami Sun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seas Jamaica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | LSA Limeño | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Cornerstone | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Matata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
5 | KSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Futuro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Club ATLetic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Atlanta Generals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | AYSF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Yardaz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
11 | Stone Mountain | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celta USA | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 |
2 | Sports Paradize | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 |
3 | GOSA Spurs | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 |
4 | Florida Tropics | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 |
5 | Diaspora United | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17:20 | -3 |
6 | Central Florida Mix | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 |
7 | Celta Gunners | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barca | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23:7 | +16 |
2 | Sporting Orlando | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 |
3 | Orlando | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:21 | -3 |
4 | Clay County | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 |
5 | Leg A Z | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 |
6 | Macca Ballers | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 |
7 | Orlando Rovers | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 |
8 | Royal Palms | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6:41 | -35 |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Houston II | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 39:9 | +30 |
2 | Barcelona | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 32:21 | +11 |
3 | Greenspoint Gunners | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 25:26 | -1 |
4 | Athletic Houston | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 |
5 | Texas Hawks | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:54 | -45 |
6 | Texas International | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alaska Timbers | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 30:8 | +22 |
2 | Arctic Rush | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 |
3 | Fairbanks | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 |
4 | Yukon Selects | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | MatSu United | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:37 | -30 |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrington | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27:19 | +8 |
2 | Foro | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 |
3 | NTX Legends | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 |
4 | Real Irving | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 |
5 | Arlington | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 |
6 | Weatherford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Tyler FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Irving | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Inocentes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Fort Worth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympians | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 26:3 | +23 |
2 | East Valley | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 |
3 | FC Arizona II | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 |
4 | FC Arizona III | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6:32 | -26 |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roc City Boom | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 |
2 | Syracuse FC II | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 |
3 | Greater Binghamton FC | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 |
4 | Krajisnik | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:11 | -2 |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New York Contour | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 |
2 | Allentown United FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 |
3 | New Jersey | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 |
4 | North Jersey Alliance | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
5 | Lone Star II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 |
6 | EFA Metro | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 |
7 | Westchester United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
8 | Santa Fe NY | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
9 | Fox Soccer Academy | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 |
10 | Real New York | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 |
11 | Astoria Knights | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
12 | Bronx River FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utah Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | San Juan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Salt Lake City Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Boise Cutthroats | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Twin Cities United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Turbo Sports | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Rush Wisconsin West | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Rochester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Minnesota Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Minneapolis City II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Minneapolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Maplebrook 58ers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Granite City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Dakota Young Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayne County Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Sporting Detroit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Rebels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Michigan Jaguars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Inter Detroit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Detroit United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | United Serbian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Springfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Milwaukee Bavarian SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Indy City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Croatian Eagles SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Chicago Mustangs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tulsa Athletic II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Texas Spurs FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Reign | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Oklahoma City 1889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Lone Star Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Footy Factory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Antonio Runners | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | San Antonio Corinthians FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Round Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Laredo Heat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Capital City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Alamo City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series