Persha Liga (2005/2006)
0
306 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zorya | 87 | 34 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 74:13 | +61 | W D W W W |
2 | Karpaty Lviv | 80 | 33 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 53:14 | +39 | W D W W W |
3 | FC Obolon' Kyiv | 72 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 51:19 | +32 | W D W W W |
4 | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 50:35 | +15 | D W L D D |
5 | Gazovik-Skala Stryi | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 35:33 | +2 | L W L L L |
6 | FK Dynamo Kyiv II | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 51:36 | +15 | W L D L D |
7 | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 39:37 | +2 | L D W W L |
8 | FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35:34 | +1 | D D D W W |
9 | FK Stal Kamianske | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 34:29 | +5 | L D W W D |
10 | Spartak Ivano Frankivsk | 44 | 34 | 9 | 17 | 8 | 33:31 | +2 | D L W D D |
11 | FK Shakhtar Donetsk II | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 37:42 | -5 | L W L D L |
12 | FK Kobra Kharkiv | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 26:35 | -9 | W L L L L |
13 | FC Ihroservice Simferopol' | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 40:51 | -11 | W L W L D |
14 | FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn | 36 | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 31:44 | -13 | L W D W W |
15 | FC CSKA Kyiv | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 25:52 | -27 | D D L D L |
16 | Borysfen Boryspil | 23 | 34 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 23:46 | -23 | D L W D L |
17 | Spartak Sumy | 19 | 33 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 28:68 | -40 | L D L L L |
18 | FC Bershad | 11 | 34 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 14:60 | -46 | D D D D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
FC Bershad: -9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zorya | 51 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 50:4 | +46 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | FC Obolon' Kyiv | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 31:4 | +27 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | Karpaty Lviv | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 25:6 | +19 | W W W L L |
4 (4) | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 | W D L W L |
5 (5) | Gazovik-Skala Stryi | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | W L W W W |
6 (9) | FK Stal Kamianske | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | D W L D D |
7 (12) | FK Kobra Kharkiv | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 17:10 | +7 | W L L L W |
8 (11) | FK Shakhtar Donetsk II | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | W L D L L |
9 (6) | FK Dynamo Kyiv II | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30:12 | +18 | W L D W L |
10 (8) | FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | D W W W W |
11 (7) | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 17:12 | +5 | D W L W L |
12 (14) | FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | W D W W D |
13 (13) | FC Ihroservice Simferopol' | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 29:34 | -5 | W L D W W |
14 (10) | Spartak Ivano Frankivsk | 20 | 17 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D D D D D |
15 (15) | FC CSKA Kyiv | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | D D W L D |
16 (16) | Borysfen Boryspil | 13 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | D W L L L |
17 (17) | Spartak Sumy | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | D L L L D |
18 (18) | FC Bershad | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 10:27 | -17 | D D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Karpaty Lviv | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Zorya | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | D W W D W |
3 (3) | FC Obolon' Kyiv | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | D W L W D |
4 (10) | Spartak Ivano Frankivsk | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25:24 | +1 | L W W L W |
5 (6) | FK Dynamo Kyiv II | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | L D W L D |
6 (7) | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | L W W L D |
7 (8) | FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | D D W L L |
8 (4) | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | D L D W D |
9 (5) | Gazovik-Skala Stryi | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | L L L D L |
10 (13) | FC Ihroservice Simferopol' | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 11:17 | -6 | L W D W W |
11 (14) | FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | L W L W D |
12 (9) | FK Stal Kamianske | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 8:14 | -6 | L W D L L |
13 (15) | FC CSKA Kyiv | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 12:28 | -16 | D L L L W |
14 (11) | FK Shakhtar Donetsk II | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 10:22 | -12 | L D L L D |
15 (12) | FK Kobra Kharkiv | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | L L L D D |
16 (16) | Borysfen Boryspil | 10 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | L D D D D |
17 (18) | FC Bershad | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4:33 | -29 | D D D L L |
18 (17) | Spartak Sumy | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14:39 | -25 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zorya | 87 | 34 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 74:13 | +61 |
2 | Karpaty Lviv | 80 | 33 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 53:14 | +39 |
3 | FC Obolon' Kyiv | 72 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 51:19 | +32 |
4 | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 50:35 | +15 |
5 | Gazovik-Skala Stryi | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 35:33 | +2 |
6 | FK Dynamo Kyiv II | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 51:36 | +15 |
7 | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 39:37 | +2 |
8 | FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35:34 | +1 |
9 | FK Stal Kamianske | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 34:29 | +5 |
10 | Spartak Ivano Frankivsk | 44 | 34 | 9 | 17 | 8 | 33:31 | +2 |
11 | FK Shakhtar Donetsk II | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 37:42 | -5 |
12 | FK Kobra Kharkiv | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 26:35 | -9 |
13 | FC Ihroservice Simferopol' | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 40:51 | -11 |
14 | FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn | 36 | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 31:44 | -13 |
15 | FC CSKA Kyiv | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 25:52 | -27 |
16 | Borysfen Boryspil | 23 | 34 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 23:46 | -23 |
17 | Spartak Sumy | 19 | 33 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 28:68 | -40 |
18 | FC Bershad | 11 | 34 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 14:60 | -46 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
FC Bershad: -9