2. Lig (1975/1976)
0
480 matches
Latest scores
Turkey : 2. Lig
Matchday 30 (Beyaz)
28.06
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Karşıyaka
3
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Kırmızı)
27.06
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Akçaabat Sebatspor
0
3
FT
Matchday 30 (Beyaz)
27.06
Alibeyköyspor
Kırklarelispor
1
3
FT
Matchday 30 (Kırmızı)
27.06
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Beyaz)
27.06
Kasımpaşa
Düzcespor
1
1
FT
27.06
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
Tekirdağspor
3
2
FT
27.06
İstanbulspor
Edirnespor
3
0
FT
27.06
İzmirspor
Yeşilovaspor
2
1
FT
27.06
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
4
0
FT
27.06
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Lüleburgazspor
2
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Kırmızı)
27.06
Nevşehir SK
Amasya Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
27.06
Tokatspor
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
27.06
Fatih Karagümrük
Ceyhanspor
2
0
FT
27.06
Galata Spor Kulübü
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
1
FT
27.06
Şanlıurfaspor
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
4
1
FT
27.06
Kastamonuspor
Diyarbakırspor
1
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Kırmızı)
20.06
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Beyaz)
20.06
Edirnespor
İzmirspor
0
1
FT
20.06
Karşıyaka
Kırklarelispor
0
0
FT
20.06
Lüleburgazspor
İstanbulspor
0
2
FT
20.06
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
2
1
FT
20.06
Tekirdağspor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
20.06
Yeşilovaspor
Uşak Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
20.06
Düzcespor
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
20.06
Kasımpaşa
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
2
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Kırmızı)
20.06
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
0
3
FT
20.06
Ceyhanspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
1
FT
20.06
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Fatih Karagümrük
5
0
FT
20.06
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
20.06
Diyarbakırspor
Şanlıurfaspor
3
0
FT
20.06
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Nevşehir SK
4
0
FT
20.06
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
4
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Beyaz)
13.06
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Düzcespor
4
1
FT
13.06
Karşıyaka
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
13.06
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
Kasımpaşa
3
0
FT
13.06
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Edirnespor
0
0
FT
13.06
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
İstanbulspor
0
1
FT
13.06
Kırklarelispor
Tekirdağspor
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Kırmızı)
13.06
Fatih Karagümrük
Amasya Spor Kulübü
4
2
FT
13.06
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
1
0
FT
13.06
Nevşehir SK
Akçaabat Sebatspor
1
0
FT
13.06
Şanlıurfaspor
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Beyaz)
13.06
Alibeyköyspor
Yeşilovaspor
0
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Kırmızı)
13.06
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
6
2
FT
13.06
Galata Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakırspor
0
1
FT
13.06
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Beyaz)
13.06
İzmirspor
Lüleburgazspor
2
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Kırmızı)
13.06
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Kırmızı)
06.06
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Beyaz)
06.06
Düzcespor
Kırklarelispor
0
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Kırmızı)
06.06
Ceyhanspor
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
06.06
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfaspor
0
0
FT
06.06
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Tokatspor
2
1
FT
06.06
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Fatih Karagümrük
3
2
FT
06.06
Kastamonuspor
Nevşehir SK
2
0
FT
06.06
Diyarbakırspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
3
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Beyaz)
06.06
Kasımpaşa
Isparta Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
06.06
Yeşilovaspor
Karşıyaka
0
2
FT
06.06
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
06.06
İstanbulspor
İzmirspor
2
0
FT
06.06
Lüleburgazspor
Uşak Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
06.06
Edirnespor
Alibeyköyspor
2
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Kırmızı)
06.06
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Beyaz)
05.06
Tekirdağspor
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
6
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Kırmızı)
30.05
Tokatspor
Kastamonuspor
1
0
FT
30.05
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Beyaz)
30.05
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
İzmirspor
1
2
FT
30.05
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
30.05
Karşıyaka
Edirnespor
2
1
FT
30.05
Kırklarelispor
Kasımpaşa
1
0
FT
30.05
Tekirdağspor
Yeşilovaspor
2
0
FT
30.05
Uşak Spor Kulübü
İstanbulspor
0
0
FT
30.05
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Düzcespor
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Kırmızı)
30.05
Nevşehir SK
Şanlıurfaspor
2
1
FT
30.05
Galata Spor Kulübü
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
1
3
FT
30.05
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakırspor
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Beyaz)
30.05
Alibeyköyspor
Lüleburgazspor
2
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Kırmızı)
30.05
Fatih Karagümrük
Akçaabat Sebatspor
1
0
FT
30.05
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
3
1
FT
30.05
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Beyaz)
23.05
Lüleburgazspor
Karşıyaka
0
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Kırmızı)
23.05
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Beyaz)
23.05
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
Kırklarelispor
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Kırmızı)
23.05
Nevşehir SK
Galata Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Beyaz)
23.05
Düzcespor
Yeşilovaspor
3
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Kırmızı)
23.05
Kastamonuspor
Fatih Karagümrük
0
0
FT
23.05
Şanlıurfaspor
Tokatspor
1
1
FT
23.05
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
23.05
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Amasya Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
23.05
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
23.05
Ceyhanspor
Diyarbakırspor
0
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Beyaz)
23.05
İstanbulspor
Alibeyköyspor
3
2
FT
23.05
Edirnespor
Tekirdağspor
0
1
FT
23.05
Kasımpaşa
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
2
2
FT
23.05
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
23.05
İzmirspor
Uşak Spor Kulübü
4
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Beyaz)
16.05
Yeşilovaspor
Kasımpaşa
4
1
FT
16.05
Karşıyaka
İstanbulspor
1
1
FT
16.05
Tekirdağspor
Lüleburgazspor
0
0
FT
16.05
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Uşak Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT