UNA
Full name: vv UNA Zeelst
Website: http://www.vvuna.nl
Foundation: 1929
City: Veldhoven
Country: Netherlands
Get calendar!
Website: http://www.vvuna.nl
Foundation: 1929
City: Veldhoven
Country: Netherlands
Get calendar!
Latest scores
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
13.11.11
UNA
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen
2
1
FT
06.11.11
Hollandia
UNA
1
0
FT
30.10.11
UNA
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal
5
0
FT
16.10.11
UNA
FC Lienden
1
2
FT
09.10.11
AFC
UNA
4
2
FT
01.10.11
UNA
EVV
1
1
FT
25.09.11
De Treffers
UNA
2
2
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
21.09.11
UNA
Volendam
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
18.09.11
UNA
Hilversum FC
1
2
FT
11.09.11
HBS
UNA
1
2
FT
04.09.11
UNA
Jan Van Cuijk
2
2
FT
31.08.11
VVSB
UNA
1
1
FT
28.08.11
Argon
UNA
2
1
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
24.08.11
UNA
Spakenburg
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
21.08.11
UNA
vv Haaglandia (Zondag)
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Vierde Divisie
15.05.11
UNA
Deurne
0
0
FT
08.05.11
Blauw Geel '38
UNA
2
0
FT
01.05.11
UNA
EHC Hoensbroek
4
0
FT
17.04.11
DESK
UNA
0
2
FT
10.04.11
UNA
OJC Rosmalen
5
2
FT
27.03.11
UNA
Dongen
0
1
FT
20.03.11
Papendrecht
UNA
0
1
FT
13.03.11
UNA
Venray
4
0
FT
20.02.11
UDI '19
UNA
1
1
FT
13.02.11
UNA
Meerssen
0
2
FT
06.02.11
RKSV Schijndel
UNA
1
3
FT
30.01.11
UNA
Juliana '31
0
4
FT
23.01.11
vv De Valk
UNA
2
4
FT
16.01.11
UNA
Blauw Geel '38
0
0
FT
12.12.10
Deurne
UNA
0
2
FT
21.11.10
EHC Hoensbroek
UNA
1
2
FT
14.11.10
UNA
DESK
2
0
FT
07.11.10
OJC Rosmalen
UNA
0
3
FT
31.10.10
Dongen
UNA
2
2
FT
17.10.10
UNA
Papendrecht
0
0
FT
10.10.10
Venray
UNA
1
3
FT
02.10.10
UNA
UDI '19
4
0
FT
26.09.10
Meerssen
UNA
0
4
FT
19.09.10
UNA
RKSV Schijndel
3
0
FT
12.09.10
Juliana '31
UNA
3
3
FT
04.09.10
UNA
vv De Valk
3
2
FT
09.05.10
Papendrecht
UNA
2
2
FT
02.05.10
UNA
Baronie
0
4
FT
25.04.10
RKSV Schijndel
UNA
0
2
FT
18.04.10
UNA
Dijkse Boys
4
3
FT
11.04.10
Jan Van Cuijk
UNA
1
1
FT
03.04.10
EVV
UNA
4
4
FT
28.03.10
UNA
OSS '20
1
2
FT
21.03.10
Venray
UNA
1
2
FT
14.03.10
UDI '19
UNA
0
6
FT
07.03.10
UNA
Gemert
3
0
FT
21.02.10
UNA
DESK
1
2
FT
07.02.10
OJC Rosmalen
UNA
2
1
FT
24.01.10
UNA
Meerssen
2
1
FT
13.12.09
UNA
Papendrecht
1
3
FT
06.12.09
Baronie
UNA
0
1
FT
29.11.09
UNA
RKSV Schijndel
1
0
FT
15.11.09
Dijkse Boys
UNA
2
2
FT
08.11.09
UNA
Jan Van Cuijk
1
1
FT
01.11.09
OSS '20
UNA
1
0
FT
18.10.09
UNA
UDI '19
1
1
FT
11.10.09
Gemert
UNA
1
2
FT
03.10.09
UNA
EVV
0
3
FT
27.09.09
DESK
UNA
1
6
FT
20.09.09
UNA
OJC Rosmalen
0
0
FT
13.09.09
UNA
Venray
1
2
FT
06.09.09
Meerssen
UNA
1
0
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
29.08.09
Capelle
UNA
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Vierde Divisie
10.05.09
UNA
Deurne
3
1
FT
03.05.09
Jan Van Cuijk
UNA
2
0
FT
25.04.09
EVV
UNA
2
1
FT
19.04.09
UNA
OJC Rosmalen
3
2
FT
13.04.09
UNA
Dijkse Boys
1
2
FT
11.04.09
Venray
UNA
2
4
FT
05.04.09
Gemert
UNA
3
0
FT
29.03.09
UNA
LONGA
3
2
FT
22.03.09
Deurne
UNA
1
1
FT
15.03.09
DESK
UNA
1
0
FT
08.03.09
UNA
RKSV Schijndel
0
2
FT
01.03.09
Papendrecht
UNA
2
5
FT
15.02.09
UNA
Meerssen
0
0
FT
25.01.09
Baronie
UNA
2
1
FT
07.12.08
UNA
Jan Van Cuijk
3
0
FT
29.11.08
UNA
EVV
1
1
FT
16.11.08
OJC Rosmalen
UNA
3
0
FT
09.11.08
UNA
Gemert
3
2
FT
02.11.08
LONGA
UNA
0
1
FT
26.10.08
UNA
DESK
3
0
FT
12.10.08
RKSV Schijndel
UNA
0
3
FT
05.10.08
UNA
Papendrecht
2
1
FT
28.09.08
Meerssen
UNA
1
4
FT
21.09.08
UNA
Venray
2
2
FT
14.09.08
Dijkse Boys
UNA
1
0
FT
07.09.08
UNA
Baronie
1
2
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
30.08.08
UNA
Kozakken Boys
0
2
FT
Netherlands : Vierde Divisie
12.05.08
Dijkse Boys
UNA
0
7
FT
04.05.08
UNA
RKSV Schijndel
1
2
FT
27.04.08
UNA
UDI '19
3
3
FT
20.04.08
Gemert
UNA
1
0
FT
06.04.08
UNA
DESK
2
1
FT