Svoboda
Full name: NK Svoboda Ljubljana
Website: http://www.nksvoboda.si
Foundation: 1952
City: Ljubljana
Country: Slovenia
Get calendar!
Website: http://www.nksvoboda.si
Foundation: 1952
City: Ljubljana
Country: Slovenia
Get calendar!
Latest scores
Slovenia : 3. SNL
25.05.24
Svoboda
NK Jesenice
1
4
FT
17.05.24
NK Dren Vrhnika
Svoboda
3
1
FT
11.05.24
Svoboda
Brda Dobrovo
7
0
FT
05.05.24
Škofja Loka
Svoboda
2
1
FT
27.04.24
Svoboda
Šobec Lesce
4
3
FT
20.04.24
Dob
Svoboda
1
0
FT
13.04.24
Adria
Svoboda
2
2
FT
06.04.24
Svoboda
Vipava
2
1
FT
29.03.24
Šencur
Svoboda
1
2
FT
23.03.24
Svoboda
NK Kočevje
2
1
FT
16.03.24
Žiri
Svoboda
1
0
FT
10.03.24
Svoboda
Izola
1
4
FT
18.11.23
ND Slovan Ljubljana
Svoboda
5
1
FT
11.11.23
NK Jesenice
Svoboda
0
3
FT
04.11.23
Svoboda
NK Dren Vrhnika
2
1
FT
28.10.23
Brda Dobrovo
Svoboda
3
10
FT
21.10.23
Svoboda
Škofja Loka
4
2
FT
14.10.23
Šobec Lesce
Svoboda
2
1
FT
07.10.23
Svoboda
Dob
0
1
FT
30.09.23
Svoboda
Adria
1
1
FT
24.09.23
Vipava
Svoboda
0
1
FT
16.09.23
Svoboda
Šencur
1
3
FT
09.09.23
NK Kočevje
Svoboda
3
2
FT
02.09.23
Svoboda
Žiri
2
1
FT
Slovenia : Cup
26.08.23
Interblock Ljubljana
Svoboda
5
0
FT
Slovenia : 3. SNL
19.08.23
Izola
Svoboda
6
1
FT
12.08.23
Svoboda
ND Slovan Ljubljana
0
3
FT
20.05.23
Žiri
Svoboda
1
3
FT
13.05.23
Svoboda
SD Visoko
2
0
FT
03.05.23
Izola
Svoboda
2
1
FT
29.04.23
Svoboda
NK Dren Vrhnika
1
0
FT
22.04.23
Šobec Lesce
Svoboda
0
0
FT
15.04.23
Brda Dobrovo
Svoboda
4
1
FT
08.04.23
Svoboda
Tolmin
1
2
FT
01.04.23
Adria
Svoboda
1
2
FT
25.03.23
Svoboda
Šencur
0
1
FT
18.03.23
ND Slovan Ljubljana
Svoboda
1
0
FT
11.03.23
Svoboda
Škofja Loka
0
3
FT
13.11.22
Vipava
Svoboda
1
1
FT
05.11.22
Sava Kranj
Svoboda
1
2
FT
29.10.22
Svoboda
Žiri
2
1
FT
22.10.22
SD Visoko
Svoboda
3
2
FT
19.10.22
NK Dren Vrhnika
Svoboda
2
2
FT
15.10.22
Svoboda
Izola
0
0
FT
12.10.22
Svoboda
Šobec Lesce
0
0
FT
24.09.22
Svoboda
Brda Dobrovo
1
0
FT
17.09.22
Tolmin
Svoboda
1
1
FT
Slovenia : Cup
14.09.22
Bravo
Svoboda
5
0
FT
Slovenia : 3. SNL
10.09.22
Svoboda
Adria
2
1
FT
03.09.22
Šencur
Svoboda
1
0
FT
27.08.22
Svoboda
ND Slovan Ljubljana
2
1
FT
Slovenia : Cup
24.08.22
NK Jezero Medvode
Svoboda
2
4
FT
Slovenia : 3. SNL
20.08.22
Škofja Loka
Svoboda
1
0
FT
13.08.22
Svoboda
Vipava
3
2
FT
28.05.22
Tolmin
Svoboda
0
2
FT
22.05.22
Svoboda
Brinje Grosuplje
0
4
FT
14.05.22
Šencur
Svoboda
1
0
FT
08.05.22
Svoboda
Žiri
2
1
FT
30.04.22
Vipava
Svoboda
2
0
FT
23.04.22
Svoboda
Adria
1
1
FT
16.04.22
Šobec Lesce
Svoboda
7
0
FT
02.04.22
Svoboda
Izola
0
1
FT
27.03.22
Sava Kranj
Svoboda
1
0
FT
19.03.22
Svoboda
Postojna
4
1
FT
13.03.22
Brda Dobrovo
Svoboda
2
0
FT
13.11.21
Svoboda
ND Slovan Ljubljana
1
5
FT
06.11.21
Svoboda
Tolmin
0
1
FT
30.10.21
Brinje Grosuplje
Svoboda
3
0
FT
23.10.21
Svoboda
Šencur
1
4
FT
16.10.21
Žiri
Svoboda
0
3
FT
09.10.21
Svoboda
Vipava
0
3
FT
02.10.21
Adria
Svoboda
1
1
FT
25.09.21
Svoboda
Šobec Lesce
0
2
FT
18.09.21
Škofja Loka
Svoboda
2
1
FT
11.09.21
Izola
Svoboda
2
2
FT
04.09.21
Svoboda
Sava Kranj
2
0
FT
29.08.21
Postojna
Svoboda
4
1
FT
21.08.21
Svoboda
Brda Dobrovo
1
1
FT
14.08.21
ND Slovan Ljubljana
Svoboda
1
0
FT
09.06.21
Svoboda
Brinje Grosuplje
1
6
FT
05.06.21
Šencur
Svoboda
3
1
FT
02.06.21
Svoboda
Vipava
1
1
FT
29.05.21
Postojna
Svoboda
3
0
FT
19.05.21
Svoboda
Ilirija
1
6
FT
15.05.21
Izola
Svoboda
2
1
FT
08.05.21
Svoboda
Tolmin
2
5
FT
01.05.21
Adria
Svoboda
1
0
FT
23.04.21
Svoboda
Ilirija
0
3
FT
17.10.20
Žiri
Svoboda
0
1
FT
10.10.20
Svoboda
NK Zagorje
3
0
FT
03.10.20
Izola
Svoboda
3
0
FT
26.09.20
Svoboda
Škofja Loka
4
2
FT
19.09.20
Šencur
Svoboda
2
5
FT
12.09.20
Sava Kranj
Svoboda
2
3
FT
05.09.20
Svoboda
Šobec Lesce
5
1
FT
30.08.20
Postojna
Svoboda
3
2
FT
22.08.20
Svoboda
Vipava
3
1
FT
16.08.20
Brinje Grosuplje
Svoboda
3
0
FT
16.11.19
Sava Kranj
Svoboda
0
2
FT
09.11.19
Svoboda
Brinje Grosuplje
4
1
FT