Jeunesse Junglinster
Full name: FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Website: http://www.fcjj.lu
City: Jonglënster (Junglinster)
Country: Luxembourg
Get calendar!
Website: http://www.fcjj.lu
City: Jonglënster (Junglinster)
Country: Luxembourg
Get calendar!
Latest scores
Luxembourg : 1. Division
26.05.24
Jeunesse Junglinster
FC Schengen
1
4
FT
18.05.24
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse Junglinster
4
0
FT
12.05.24
Luna Obercorn
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
9
FT
05.05.24
Jeunesse Junglinster
Red Star Merl-Belair
2
2
FT
28.04.24
Kehlen
Jeunesse Junglinster
3
0
FT
21.04.24
Jeunesse Junglinster
Union Kayl-Tétange
3
4
FT
14.04.24
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
1
FT
07.04.24
Jeunesse Junglinster
URB
3
1
FT
30.03.24
Red Black Egalité
Jeunesse Junglinster
4
3
FT
24.03.24
Jeunesse Junglinster
Syra Mensdorf
4
3
FT
17.03.24
FC Munsbach
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
0
FT
10.03.24
Jeunesse Junglinster
ALSS Luxembourg
3
2
FT
03.03.24
FC Kopstal 33
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
2
FT
25.02.24
Jeunesse Junglinster
FC The Belval Belvaux
1
0
FT
18.02.24
Sandweiler
Jeunesse Junglinster
3
1
FT
10.12.23
Jeunesse Junglinster
RM Hamm Benfica
1
1
FT
03.12.23
Jeunesse Junglinster
Luna Obercorn
9
2
FT
26.11.23
Red Star Merl-Belair
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
1
FT
19.11.23
Jeunesse Junglinster
Kehlen
6
0
FT
12.11.23
Union Kayl-Tétange
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
4
FT
05.11.23
Jeunesse Junglinster
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
5
2
FT
22.10.23
URB
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
3
FT
15.10.23
Jeunesse Junglinster
Red Black Egalité
3
2
FT
08.10.23
Syra Mensdorf
Jeunesse Junglinster
3
3
FT
Luxembourg : Cup
01.10.23
Jeunesse Junglinster
Wiltz
0
4
FT
Luxembourg : 1. Division
24.09.23
Jeunesse Junglinster
FC Munsbach
1
1
FT
17.09.23
ALSS Luxembourg
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
4
FT
13.09.23
Jeunesse Junglinster
FC Kopstal 33
1
0
FT
Luxembourg : Cup
10.09.23
US Rambrouch
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
6
FT
Luxembourg : 1. Division
03.09.23
FC The Belval Belvaux
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
3
FT
27.08.23
Jeunesse Junglinster
Sandweiler
2
2
FT
20.08.23
FC Schengen
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
4
FT
Luxembourg : Play-offs 2/3
28.05.23
Jeunesse Junglinster
Avenir Beggen
1
5
FT
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
21.05.23
Mamer
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
2
FT
14.05.23
Schifflange
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
0
FT
07.05.23
Yellow Boys Weiler
Jeunesse Junglinster
5
0
FT
30.04.23
Jeunesse Junglinster
Jeunesse Canach
5
3
FT
23.04.23
Alisontia Steinsel
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
0
FT
16.04.23
Jeunesse Junglinster
Blô-Weiss Medernach
5
0
FT
08.04.23
Grevenmacher
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
0
FT
05.04.23
Rodange
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
1
FT
02.04.23
Jeunesse Junglinster
Marisca Mersch
4
1
FT
19.03.23
Jeunesse Junglinster
RM Hamm Benfica
3
1
FT
12.03.23
Jeunesse Junglinster
Jeunesse Schieren
4
3
FT
05.03.23
Bettembourg
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
0
FT
26.02.23
Jeunesse Junglinster
Rumelange
1
0
FT
18.02.23
Berdenia Berbourg
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
1
FT
12.02.23
Atert Bissen
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
2
FT
11.12.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
Schifflange
1
3
FT
04.12.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
Yellow Boys Weiler
1
1
FT
30.11.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
Alisontia Steinsel
2
0
FT
27.11.22
Jeunesse Canach
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
0
FT
13.11.22
Blô-Weiss Medernach
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
1
FT
06.11.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
Grevenmacher
1
2
FT
23.10.22
Marisca Mersch
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
0
FT
16.10.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
Rodange
3
3
FT
08.10.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
1
FT
Luxembourg : Cup
01.10.22
CeBra 01
Jeunesse Junglinster
4
2
FT
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
24.09.22
Jeunesse Schieren
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
1
FT
18.09.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
Bettembourg
0
3
FT
11.09.22
Rumelange
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
0
FT
04.09.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
Berdenia Berbourg
0
2
FT
28.08.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
Atert Bissen
2
0
FT
21.08.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
Mamer
0
7
FT
Luxembourg : Play-offs 1/2
28.05.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
Wiltz
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
22.05.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
UN Käerjéng
2
0
FT
15.05.22
Atert Bissen
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
3
FT
08.05.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
Mondercange
3
1
FT
01.05.22
Union Mertert
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
4
FT
24.04.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
Yellow Boys Weiler
1
0
FT
16.04.22
Blô-Weiss Medernach
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
1
FT
10.04.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
Mamer
0
0
FT
03.04.22
Esch
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
2
FT
27.03.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
Marisca Mersch
3
0
FT
20.03.22
Schifflange
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
3
FT
13.03.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
Berdenia Berbourg
1
0
FT
06.03.22
Jeunesse Canach
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
1
FT
27.02.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
Alisontia Steinsel
1
1
FT
20.02.22
Rumelange
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
3
FT
13.02.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
Bettembourg
0
5
FT
05.12.21
Jeunesse Junglinster
Atert Bissen
3
2
FT
28.11.21
Mondercange
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
0
FT
24.11.21
Yellow Boys Weiler
Jeunesse Junglinster
3
1
FT
21.11.21
Jeunesse Junglinster
Union Mertert
2
0
FT
07.11.21
Jeunesse Junglinster
Blô-Weiss Medernach
2
0
FT
24.10.21
Mamer
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
2
FT
17.10.21
Jeunesse Junglinster
Esch
1
1
FT
10.10.21
Marisca Mersch
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
3
FT
Luxembourg : Cup
02.10.21
Jeunesse Useldange
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
0
FT
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
26.09.21
Jeunesse Junglinster
Schifflange
2
0
FT
19.09.21
Berdenia Berbourg
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
0
FT
12.09.21
Jeunesse Junglinster
Jeunesse Canach
3
3
FT
05.09.21
Alisontia Steinsel
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
4
FT
29.08.21
Jeunesse Junglinster
Rumelange
3
3
FT
22.08.21
Bettembourg
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
2
FT
13.08.21
UN Käerjéng
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
0
FT
21.10.20
Jeunesse Junglinster
Berdenia Berbourg
2
2
FT
Luxembourg : Cup
18.10.20
Stengefort
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
3
FT
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
11.10.20
Atert Bissen
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
3
FT
27.09.20
UN Käerjéng
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
2
FT