Schweizer Pokal (2010/2011)
0
142 matches
Latest scores
Switzerland : Schweizer Pokal
Final
29.0514:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
Sion
0
2
FT
Semi-finals
28.0418:15
Sion
Biel-Bienne
2
1
FT
25.0414:45
Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax
PSO
6
7
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
03.0318:00
Biel-Bienne
Basel
3
1
FT
02.0319:15
Young Boys
Zürich
AET
3
4
3
3
FT
02.0318:45
Thun
Neuchâtel Xamax
PSO
0
3
1
1
FT
02.0318:00
Grasshopper
Sion
1
2
FT
8th Finals
21.1114:00
Wohlen
Grasshopper
1
2
FT
21.1114:00
Kriens
Young Boys
1
2
FT
21.1114:00
Biel-Bienne
Luzern
PSO
5
3
2
2
FT
21.1114:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Bellinzona
1
0
FT
21.1113:30
Lugano
Sion
AET
2
3
1
1
FT
20.1118:00
St. Gallen
Thun
0
1
FT
20.1118:00
Servette
Basel
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
20.1114:00
Tuggen
Zürich
0
4
FT
16th Finals
17.1014:00
Aarau
Kriens
2
3
FT
17.1013:30
FC Schaffhausen
St. Gallen
2
6
FT
17.1013:00
FC Gumefens / Sorens
Grasshopper
0
12
FT
17.1013:00
Stade Nyonnais
Luzern
1
2
FT
17.1013:00
FC Locarno
Zürich
0
3
FT
17.1013:00
FC Baulmes
Servette
2
5
FT
16.1018:15
Etoile Sportive FC Malley Lausanne
Biel-Bienne
0
3
FT
16.1017:30
Chiasso
Neuchâtel Xamax
PSO
3
4
0
0
FT
16.1016:00
Lausanne Sport
Bellinzona
0
2
FT
16.1015:30
Wohlen
Winterthur
5
1
FT
16.1015:00
Collex-Bossy
Sion
0
5
FT
16.1014:30
Union Sportive Collombey Muraz
Young Boys
2
5
FT
16.1014:00
Buochs
Thun
0
3
FT
16.1014:00
Black Stars
Lugano
0
3
FT
16.1014:00
Tuggen
Grenchen
4
0
FT
15.1017:30
Yverdon Sport
Basel
0
2
FT
32nd Finals
22.0917:30
Langenthal
Lausanne Sport
2
5
FT
19.0914:00
FC Perly-Certoux
Stade Nyonnais
0
1
FT
19.0913:30
Mendrisio
Basel
0
5
FT
19.0913:00
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Grasshopper
0
9
FT
19.0913:00
Tuggen
Wil
2
1
FT
19.0913:00
Cham
Thun
0
4
FT
19.0913:00
FC Entfelden 2004
Luzern
0
3
FT
19.0913:00
Freienbach
Winterthur
AET
2
3
1
1
FT
19.0912:30
Ibach
Lugano
0
2
FT
18.0917:00
FC Le Mont Lausanne
Kriens
1
5
FT
18.0916:00
Eschenbach
Wohlen
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
18.0916:00
Taverne
Sion
0
4
FT
18.0916:00
Losone Sportiva
Biel-Bienne
0
3
FT
18.0916:00
Meyrin
FC Locarno
1
3
FT
18.0916:00
Liestal
FC Schaffhausen
2
5
FT
18.0916:00
FC Subingen
FC Gumefens / Sorens
0
1
FT
18.0916:00
FC Montreux Sports
Grenchen
1
2
FT
18.0915:30
Union Sportive Collombey Muraz
Courtételle
4
0
FT
18.0915:00
Schötz
Zürich
0
6
FT
18.0915:00
Collex-Bossy
FC Champvent
5
1
FT
18.0915:00
Etoile Sportive FC Malley Lausanne
Grand-Lancy FC
AET
3
2
1
1
FT
18.0915:00
Buochs
Delémont
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
18.0915:00
Bavois
Aarau
1
3
FT
18.0915:00
FC Flawil
St. Gallen
AET
1
5
1
1
FT
18.0914:30
Binningen
FC Baulmes
0
2
FT
18.0914:30
Spiez
Young Boys
0
7
FT
18.0914:30
FC Uznach
Neuchâtel Xamax
1
3
FT
18.0914:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Servette
0
2
FT
18.0914:00
FC Seefeld Zürich
Bellinzona
1
3
FT
18.0914:00
Black Stars
Brühl
5
0
FT
18.0913:00
Chênois
Chiasso
1
3
FT
18.0913:00
Racing Club Zürich
Yverdon Sport
1
7
FT
Qualification 1. Liga - 2nd Round
24.0818:00
Etoile Sportive FC Malley Lausanne
Dornach
2
1
FT
Qualification 2. Liga - 3rd Round
18.0818:30
FC Perly-Certoux
Moutier
5
3
FT
18.0818:00
FC Serrières Neuchâtel
FC Montreux Sports
5
6
FT
18.0818:00
Thalwil
FC Seefeld Zürich
0
2
FT
18.0818:00
Freienbach
FC Herisau
5
0
FT
18.0818:00
Ibach
Kosova
2
1
FT
18.0818:00
Black Stars
Sursee
4
1
FT
18.0818:00
SV Lyss
Liestal
2
3
FT
18.0818:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Bavois
1
2
FT
18.0818:00
Losone Sportiva
AC Sementina
6
0
FT
18.0818:00
Höngg
Langenthal
2
5
FT
Qualification 1. Liga - 2nd Round
15.0813:00
Breitenrain
Meyrin
0
3
FT
14.0817:00
UGS
Grenchen
0
3
FT
14.0816:00
Schötz
YF Juventus
PSO
5
3
4
4
FT
14.0816:00
FC Laufen
FC Le Mont Lausanne
1
4
FT
14.0816:00
Tuggen
Düdingen
2
1
FT
14.0815:00
Grand-Lancy FC
Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
FT
14.0815:00
Buochs
Wangen
2
1
FT
14.0815:00
Mendrisio
Muttenz
3
0
FT
14.0814:30
Brühl
Naters
1
0
FT
14.0814:00
Chênois
Étoile Carouge
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
13.0818:30
Cham
Zofingen
AET
4
2
2
2
FT
13.0818:15
FC Baulmes
Münsingen
3
2
FT
Qualification 2. Liga - 2nd Round
08.0814:00
Moutier
FC Porrentruy
2
1
FT
08.0814:00
FC Serrières Neuchâtel
Signal
4
1
FT
08.0813:30
Kosova
Linth
3
1
FT
08.0812:30
Muri
Langenthal
0
1
FT
07.0816:00
SV Lyss
Kickers Luzern
3
2
FT
07.0816:00
FC Montreux Sports
Monthey
2
1
FT
07.0816:00
Sursee
Red Star Zürich
2
0
FT
07.0816:00
Goldau
Liestal
3
4
FT
07.0816:00
Kreuzlingen
FC Seefeld Zürich
4
5
FT
07.0815:30
Bulle
FC Perly-Certoux
0
2
FT
07.0815:30
Bazenheid
Freienbach
0
2
FT
07.0815:00
Bavois
Sierre
4
0
FT
07.0815:00
La Tour / Le Pâquier
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
3
FT
07.0815:00
FC Arbon 05
Ibach
3
7
FT