Nationalliga B Women (2013/2014)
0
118 matches
Latest scores
Switzerland : Nationalliga B Women
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
01.0611:00
Thun
FC Gossau (EL)
2
0
FT
01.0611:00
FC Kirchberg
FC Baden
5
2
FT
01.0611:00
Femina Kickers Worb
Schlieren
1
1
FT
01.0611:00
Aarau
Servette Chênois
2
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
24.0518:15
FC Baden
Schlieren
0
1
FT
24.0518:00
FC Kirchberg
Aarau
2
1
FT
24.0518:00
FC Gossau (EL)
Femina Kickers Worb
0
2
FT
24.0517:30
Servette Chênois
Thun
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
18.0511:00
Schlieren
Servette Chênois
5
4
FT
17.0518:15
Aarau
FC Gossau (EL)
1
2
FT
17.0518:00
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Baden
1
1
FT
17.0517:30
Thun
FC Kirchberg
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
14.0518:00
Servette Chênois
Femina Kickers Worb
2
2
FT
14.0518:00
FC Baden
Aarau
1
3
FT
14.0518:00
Schlieren
Thun
4
0
FT
14.0518:00
FC Gossau (EL)
FC Kirchberg
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
10.0518:15
FC Baden
FC Gossau (EL)
3
0
FT
10.0518:00
Femina Kickers Worb
Thun
1
0
FT
10.0518:00
Servette Chênois
FC Kirchberg
3
3
FT
10.0517:30
Schlieren
Aarau
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
04.0512:00
Aarau
Femina Kickers Worb
1
2
FT
04.0512:00
FC Kirchberg
Schlieren
0
3
FT
03.0517:30
FC Gossau (EL)
Servette Chênois
1
0
FT
03.0517:30
Thun
FC Baden
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
26.0418:15
Aarau
Thun
1
0
FT
26.0418:00
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Kirchberg
2
3
FT
26.0417:30
Servette Chênois
FC Baden
1
1
FT
26.0416:00
Schlieren
FC Gossau (EL)
3
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
06.0411:00
FC Baden
FC Kirchberg
2
1
FT
06.0411:00
Servette Chênois
Lugano
3
1
FT
06.0411:00
FC Gossau (EL)
Thun
2
2
FT
06.0411:00
Aarau
Schlieren
0
2
FT
06.0411:00
Rapperswil Jona
Femina Kickers Worb
3
3
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
30.0312:00
Schlieren
FC Gossau (EL)
1
1
FT
29.0319:00
Femina Kickers Worb
Aarau
3
0
FT
29.0319:00
Thun
Servette Chênois
1
1
FT
29.0318:30
FC Kirchberg
Rapperswil Jona
1
3
FT
29.0318:30
Lugano
FC Baden
5
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
22.0319:15
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Kirchberg
3
0
FT
22.0319:15
FC Baden
Thun
0
1
FT
22.0318:00
Rapperswil Jona
Lugano
0
1
FT
22.0317:30
Servette Chênois
Schlieren
2
1
FT
22.0317:00
Aarau
FC Gossau (EL)
2
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
16.0313:00
Schlieren
FC Baden
5
0
FT
16.0312:00
FC Gossau (EL)
Servette Chênois
0
1
FT
15.0319:00
FC Kirchberg
Aarau
2
3
FT
15.0319:00
Thun
Rapperswil Jona
1
4
FT
15.0318:30
Lugano
Femina Kickers Worb
2
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
08.0319:15
Aarau
Servette Chênois
6
1
FT
08.0319:15
Femina Kickers Worb
Thun
3
0
FT
08.0319:15
FC Baden
FC Gossau (EL)
1
0
FT
08.0319:00
FC Kirchberg
Lugano
1
4
FT
08.0318:00
Rapperswil Jona
Schlieren
5
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
20.1119:15
FC Baden
Lugano
2
9
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
17.1112:30
Schlieren
Femina Kickers Worb
1
2
FT
17.1112:00
FC Gossau (EL)
Rapperswil Jona
1
2
FT
16.1118:30
Lugano
Aarau
3
1
FT
16.1117:00
Servette Chênois
FC Baden
4
1
FT
16.1117:00
Thun
FC Kirchberg
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
09.1119:15
Aarau
FC Baden
0
0
FT
09.1119:00
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Gossau (EL)
1
0
FT
09.1118:30
Lugano
Thun
2
0
FT
09.1118:00
FC Kirchberg
Schlieren
3
1
FT
09.1118:00
Rapperswil Jona
Servette Chênois
5
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
30.1019:15
FC Baden
Rapperswil Jona
3
6
FT
30.1019:15
Thun
Aarau
0
5
FT
30.1019:00
Servette Chênois
Femina Kickers Worb
4
3
FT
30.1019:00
FC Gossau (EL)
FC Kirchberg
3
1
FT
30.1019:00
Schlieren
Lugano
0
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
26.1018:15
Aarau
Rapperswil Jona
2
2
FT
26.1018:00
Thun
Schlieren
2
5
FT
26.1018:00
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Baden
6
3
FT
26.1017:30
Lugano
FC Gossau (EL)
3
0
FT
26.1017:00
FC Kirchberg
Servette Chênois
1
4
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
19.1018:00
Femina Kickers Worb
Rapperswil Jona
1
4
FT
19.1018:00
FC Kirchberg
FC Baden
3
0
FT
19.1017:30
Schlieren
Aarau
1
2
FT
19.1017:30
Thun
FC Gossau (EL)
2
0
FT
19.1017:30
Lugano
Servette Chênois
3
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
13.1011:00
FC Gossau (EL)
Schlieren
4
3
FT
12.1018:15
Aarau
Femina Kickers Worb
2
1
FT
12.1017:00
Rapperswil Jona
FC Kirchberg
8
1
FT
12.1016:00
Servette Chênois
Thun
4
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
06.1011:30
Schlieren
Servette Chênois
3
0
FT
06.1011:00
FC Gossau (EL)
Aarau
2
4
FT
05.1018:00
FC Kirchberg
Femina Kickers Worb
1
4
FT
05.1017:30
Thun
FC Baden
1
5
FT
05.1017:30
Lugano
Rapperswil Jona
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
25.0918:30
Lugano
Schlieren
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
22.0913:00
FC Baden
Schlieren
1
3
FT
22.0912:00
Rapperswil Jona
Thun
4
0
FT
22.0911:00
Femina Kickers Worb
Lugano
0
1
FT
21.0918:15
Aarau
FC Kirchberg
1
2
FT
21.0913:30
Servette Chênois
FC Gossau (EL)
2
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
15.0911:00
FC Gossau (EL)
FC Baden
3
2
FT
14.0917:30
Lugano
FC Kirchberg
5
1
FT
14.0917:30
Thun
Femina Kickers Worb
0
0
FT
14.0917:30
Servette Chênois
Aarau
0
2
FT
14.0916:00
Schlieren
Rapperswil Jona
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
07.0918:15
Aarau
Lugano
0
1
FT