Ettan (2019)
0
480 matches
Latest scores
Sweden : Ettan
Matchday 30 (Södra)
02.1113:00
Landskrona
Lindome
2
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Norra)
02.1113:00
Sandviken
Vasalund
1
3
FT
02.1113:00
Forward
Karlstad BK
2
3
FT
02.1113:00
Umeå FC
Team Thoren
3
0
FT
02.1113:00
Akropolis
Rynninge
2
0
FT
02.1113:00
Karlslund
Carlstad United BK
1
4
FT
02.1113:00
Boden
Sylvia
7
0
FT
02.1113:00
Sollentuna
Gefle
0
1
FT
02.1113:00
Linköping City
Nyköping
3
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Södra)
02.1113:00
Åtvidaberg
Lund
2
2
FT
02.1113:00
Tvååker
Eskilsminne
1
0
FT
02.1113:00
Skövde AIK
Assyriska Turabdin
3
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Södra)
02.1113:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Utsikten
1
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Södra)
02.1113:00
Trollhättan
Oddevold
4
1
FT
02.1113:00
Värnamo
Kristianstad
4
0
FT
02.1113:00
Ljungskile
Torns
2
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Södra)
28.1018:00
Kristianstad
Landskrona
0
6
FT
Matchday 29 (Norra)
28.1018:00
Sylvia
Linköping City
2
1
FT
27.1016:00
Vasalund
Forward
2
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Södra)
27.1016:00
Oddevold
Skövde AIK
1
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Norra)
27.1015:00
Carlstad United BK
Sandviken
2
1
FT
27.1014:00
Rynninge
Boden
1
2
FT
27.1014:00
Gefle
Karlslund
2
1
FT
27.1014:00
Team Thoren
Akropolis
1
4
FT
27.1013:00
Nyköping
Umeå FC
2
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Södra)
26.1013:00
Utsikten
Värnamo
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Norra)
26.1013:00
Karlstad BK
Sollentuna
0
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Södra)
26.1012:00
Lindome
Oskarshamns AIK
0
0
FT
26.1012:00
Lund
Ljungskile
1
2
FT
26.1012:00
Assyriska Turabdin
Åtvidaberg
1
3
FT
26.1012:00
Torns
Tvååker
2
2
FT
26.1012:00
Eskilsminne
Trollhättan
2
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Södra)
20.1015:00
Trollhättan
Kristianstad
1
1
FT
20.1014:00
Landskrona
Eskilsminne
2
0
FT
20.1014:00
Värnamo
Assyriska Turabdin
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Norra)
20.1014:00
Umeå FC
Rynninge
3
1
FT
20.1013:00
Sollentuna
Team Thoren
1
2
FT
20.1013:00
Boden
Karlstad BK
4
2
FT
20.1013:00
Akropolis
Vasalund
3
1
FT
19.1014:00
Linköping City
Karlslund
6
1
FT
19.1014:00
Sylvia
Carlstad United BK
2
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Södra)
19.1014:00
Skövde AIK
Utsikten
1
2
FT
19.1014:00
Åtvidaberg
Lindome
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Norra)
19.1013:00
Sandviken
Nyköping
1
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Södra)
19.1013:00
Ljungskile
Oddevold
2
1
FT
19.1013:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Torns
2
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Norra)
19.1012:00
Forward
Gefle
4
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Södra)
19.1012:00
Tvååker
Lund
2
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Södra)
14.1017:00
Oddevold
Tvååker
1
2
FT
13.1015:00
Kristianstad
Åtvidaberg
1
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Norra)
13.1015:00
Vasalund
Linköping City
0
3
FT
13.1013:00
Karlslund
Boden
2
5
FT
13.1013:00
Gefle
Akropolis
2
3
FT
13.1013:00
Carlstad United BK
Umeå FC
2
1
FT
13.1011:00
Team Thoren
Forward
3
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Södra)
12.1014:00
Lund
Oskarshamns AIK
3
1
FT
12.1014:00
Utsikten
Ljungskile
0
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Norra)
12.1013:00
Karlstad BK
Sandviken
2
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Södra)
12.1013:00
Assyriska Turabdin
Landskrona
2
2
FT
12.1013:00
Eskilsminne
Skövde AIK
2
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Norra)
12.1012:00
Rynninge
Sollentuna
1
3
FT
12.1012:00
Nyköping
Sylvia
3
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Södra)
12.1012:00
Torns
Trollhättan
0
0
FT
12.1011:00
Lindome
Värnamo
5
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Södra)
06.1015:00
Oddevold
Assyriska Turabdin
0
1
FT
06.1015:00
Skövde AIK
Landskrona
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Norra)
06.1014:00
Linköping City
Sollentuna
4
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Södra)
06.1014:00
Värnamo
Lund
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Norra)
06.1013:00
Karlstad BK
Carlstad United BK
1
2
FT
06.1013:00
Akropolis
Forward
2
1
FT
06.1012:00
Umeå FC
Karlslund
3
3
FT
06.1012:00
Nyköping
Team Thoren
1
1
FT
05.1014:00
Sylvia
Vasalund
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Södra)
05.1014:00
Trollhättan
Oskarshamns AIK
0
2
FT
05.1014:00
Åtvidaberg
Ljungskile
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Norra)
05.1012:00
Rynninge
Gefle
0
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Södra)
05.1012:00
Eskilsminne
Lindome
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Södra)
05.1012:00
Torns
Utsikten
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Södra)
05.1012:00
Tvååker
Kristianstad
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Norra)
05.1011:30
Sandviken
Boden
2
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Södra)
29.0915:00
Skövde AIK
Tvååker
2
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Norra)
29.0914:30
Boden
Nyköping
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Södra)
29.0914:00
Ljungskile
Värnamo
3
0
FT
29.0914:00
Landskrona
Torns
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Norra)
29.0914:00
Carlstad United BK
Vasalund
4
3
FT
29.0913:00
Akropolis
Umeå FC
2
1
FT
29.0911:00
Team Thoren
Rynninge
3
0
FT
28.0914:00
Karlslund
Karlstad BK
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Södra)
28.0914:00
Åtvidaberg
Trollhättan
0
2
FT
28.0914:00
Kristianstad
Oddevold
1
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Norra)
28.0914:00
Sollentuna
Sandviken
3
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Södra)
28.0913:00
Utsikten
Lindome
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Norra)
28.0913:00
Gefle
Linköping City
0
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Södra)
28.0912:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Eskilsminne
2
4
FT
Matchday 25 (Norra)
28.0912:00
Forward
Sylvia
2
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Södra)
28.0912:00
Lund
Assyriska Turabdin
3
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Norra)
22.0915:00
Vasalund
Sollentuna
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Södra)
22.0915:00
Kristianstad
Oskarshamns AIK
1
2
FT
22.0915:00
Värnamo
Skövde AIK
2
2
FT
22.0915:00
Trollhättan
Landskrona
0
1
FT