Ettan (2008)
0
364 matches
Latest scores
Sweden : Ettan
Norra
19.1012:00
Ersboda SK
Gröndals IK
2
3
FT
19.1012:00
Boden
Falu FK
0
3
FT
19.1012:00
Vasalund
Forward
6
1
FT
19.1012:00
Valsta Syrianska IK
Syrianska
2
2
FT
19.1012:00
Brage
Arameiska / Syrianska
1
2
FT
19.1012:00
Västerås SK
Sylvia
2
1
FT
19.1012:00
Östersunds FK
Umeå FC
1
3
FT
Södra
18.1013:00
Torslanda
Motala
1
3
FT
18.1013:00
Skövde AIK
Skärhamns IK
2
1
FT
18.1013:00
Trollhättan
Carlstad United BK
0
1
FT
18.1013:00
Värnamo
Västra Frölunda
0
0
FT
18.1013:00
Lindome
Öster
1
0
FT
18.1013:00
Husqvarna
IFK Malmö
5
0
FT
18.1013:00
Rosengård
Norrby
4
1
FT
12.1015:00
Norrby
Trollhättan
3
2
FT
12.1014:00
IFK Malmö
Värnamo
3
1
FT
Norra
12.1013:00
Umeå FC
Västerås SK
1
2
FT
12.1013:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
Valsta Syrianska IK
2
0
FT
12.1013:00
Gröndals IK
Boden
3
2
FT
12.1013:00
Forward
Brage
3
1
FT
Södra
12.1013:00
Motala
Rosengård
1
2
FT
Norra
12.1012:00
Falu FK
Vasalund
0
3
FT
12.1011:00
Sylvia
Ersboda SK
4
2
FT
Södra
11.1014:00
Skärhamns IK
Lindome
2
1
FT
11.1014:00
Carlstad United BK
Husqvarna
2
0
FT
11.1014:00
Västra Frölunda
Skövde AIK
1
1
FT
Norra
11.1014:00
Syrianska
Östersunds FK
1
0
FT
Södra
11.1013:00
Öster
Torslanda
1
2
FT
Norra
07.1017:00
Vasalund
Gröndals IK
0
2
FT
06.1017:00
Brage
Falu FK
1
2
FT
Södra
05.1014:00
Norrby
Motala
1
1
FT
Norra
05.1014:00
Östersunds FK
Arameiska / Syrianska
1
1
FT
Södra
05.1013:00
Värnamo
Carlstad United BK
2
1
FT
Norra
05.1013:00
Västerås SK
Ersboda SK
4
0
FT
05.1012:00
Boden
Sylvia
1
3
FT
Södra
04.1014:00
Rosengård
Öster
3
2
FT
Norra
04.1014:00
Umeå FC
Syrianska
0
1
FT
Södra
04.1014:00
Torslanda
Skärhamns IK
3
1
FT
04.1014:00
Skövde AIK
IFK Malmö
2
0
FT
04.1014:00
Trollhättan
Husqvarna
3
0
FT
04.1014:00
Lindome
Västra Frölunda
1
1
FT
Norra
03.1017:00
Valsta Syrianska IK
Forward
0
1
FT
29.0918:00
Syrianska
Västerås SK
1
1
FT
Södra
29.0917:00
Carlstad United BK
Skövde AIK
2
3
FT
29.0917:00
Västra Frölunda
Torslanda
4
2
FT
28.0914:00
IFK Malmö
Lindome
2
1
FT
28.0914:00
Öster
Norrby
1
0
FT
28.0914:00
Husqvarna
Värnamo
0
1
FT
Norra
28.0914:00
Sylvia
Vasalund
0
3
FT
28.0913:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
Umeå FC
0
2
FT
28.0913:00
Falu FK
Valsta Syrianska IK
1
3
FT
28.0913:00
Gröndals IK
Brage
1
1
FT
27.0914:00
Ersboda SK
Boden
2
2
FT
Södra
27.0914:00
Skärhamns IK
Rosengård
0
3
FT
27.0914:00
Motala
Trollhättan
0
3
FT
Norra
27.0912:00
Forward
Östersunds FK
0
0
FT
21.0916:00
Syrianska
Arameiska / Syrianska
1
1
FT
21.0915:00
Västerås SK
Boden
7
0
FT
Södra
21.0915:00
Skövde AIK
Husqvarna
1
1
FT
21.0914:00
Torslanda
IFK Malmö
6
1
FT
Norra
21.0914:00
Vasalund
Ersboda SK
2
0
FT
21.0914:00
Östersunds FK
Falu FK
2
0
FT
21.0914:00
Brage
Sylvia
4
1
FT
Södra
21.0914:00
Rosengård
Västra Frölunda
0
4
FT
Norra
21.0913:00
Umeå FC
Forward
2
1
FT
Södra
20.0914:00
Motala
Öster
3
1
FT
20.0914:00
Lindome
Carlstad United BK
1
2
FT
20.0914:00
Trollhättan
Värnamo
1
1
FT
19.0917:00
Norrby
Skärhamns IK
6
1
FT
Norra
19.0917:00
Valsta Syrianska IK
Gröndals IK
2
1
FT
Södra
15.0917:00
Västra Frölunda
Norrby
2
1
FT
Norra
14.0915:00
Forward
Syrianska
0
1
FT
Södra
14.0915:00
Husqvarna
Lindome
0
0
FT
Norra
14.0915:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
Västerås SK
1
2
FT
Södra
14.0914:00
IFK Malmö
Rosengård
1
0
FT
14.0914:00
Öster
Trollhättan
4
0
FT
Norra
14.0913:00
Falu FK
Umeå FC
1
2
FT
14.0912:00
Boden
Vasalund
0
4
FT
13.0914:00
Sylvia
Valsta Syrianska IK
0
1
FT
13.0914:00
Ersboda SK
Brage
2
3
FT
Södra
13.0914:00
Skärhamns IK
Motala
0
1
FT
13.0914:00
Carlstad United BK
Torslanda
1
1
FT
Norra
13.0912:00
Gröndals IK
Östersunds FK
2
0
FT
Södra
09.0915:45
Värnamo
Skövde AIK
0
1
FT
Norra
08.0917:00
Västerås SK
Vasalund
2
4
FT
07.0916:00
Syrianska
Falu FK
3
0
FT
07.0914:00
Valsta Syrianska IK
Ersboda SK
3
0
FT
Södra
07.0914:00
Rosengård
Carlstad United BK
4
0
FT
07.0914:00
Motala
Västra Frölunda
2
1
FT
07.0914:00
Norrby
IFK Malmö
3
2
FT
07.0914:00
Torslanda
Husqvarna
0
2
FT
Norra
07.0913:00
Östersunds FK
Sylvia
4
0
FT
07.0913:00
Umeå FC
Gröndals IK
1
2
FT
07.0913:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
Forward
2
0
FT
07.0912:00
Brage
Boden
2
2
FT
Södra
06.0914:00
Öster
Skärhamns IK
5
1
FT
06.0914:00
Lindome
Värnamo
1
2
FT
06.0914:00
Trollhättan
Skövde AIK
2
1
FT
Norra
01.0916:00
Forward
Västerås SK
3
1
FT
31.0816:00
Vasalund
Brage
2
1
FT