Division 2 (2010)
0
792 matches
Latest scores
Sweden : Division 2
Matchday 22 (Södra Svealand)
03.1012:00
Vallentuna BK
Värmdö IF
0
2
FT
03.1012:00
Värmbols
FOC Farsta
1
2
FT
03.1012:00
Smedby
Nyköping
0
0
FT
03.1012:00
Karlslund
Enskede
1
2
FT
03.1012:00
Gute
Eskilstuna City
1
0
FT
03.1012:00
Akropolis
Örebro SK Ungdom
4
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Västra Götaland)
02.1013:00
Gunnilse IS
Götene IF
8
2
FT
02.1013:00
Skärhamns IK
Utsikten
0
1
FT
02.1013:00
Holmalunds IF
Karlstad BK
0
4
FT
02.1013:00
KB Karlskoga FF
Gauthiod
0
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Norrland)
02.1013:00
Skellefteå
IF Älgarna
1
1
FT
02.1013:00
Robertsfors IK
Sollefteå GIF FF
3
1
FT
02.1013:00
Ersboda SK
Umedalens IF
1
2
FT
02.1013:00
Härnösands FF
Piteå
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Västra Götaland)
02.1013:00
Kinna IF
Jonsereds IF
3
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oddevold | 52 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 64:20 | +44 | W W W W L |
2 | Karlstad BK | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 56:30 | +26 | W D D W W |
3 | Gunnilse IS | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 66:28 | +38 | W D W W W |
4 | Utsikten | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 39:32 | +7 | W L L W D |
5 | KB Karlskoga FF | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 35:37 | -2 | L L D W L |
6 | Jonsereds IF | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 51:56 | -5 | L L W L D |
7 | Götene IF | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 40:53 | -13 | L W D L W |
8 | Gauthiod | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 37:51 | -14 | W W L W L |
9 | Kinna IF | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 34:45 | -11 | W W D L W |
10 | Annelunds IF | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 38:50 | -12 | L W L L L |
11 | Skärhamns IK | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 21:49 | -28 | L L D L D |
12 | Holmalunds IF | 15 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 31:61 | -30 | L L D L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Karlstad BK | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 36:18 | +18 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Oddevold | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 35:10 | +25 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Gunnilse IS | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | W W W L L |
4 (4) | Utsikten | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | L W W W W |
5 (5) | KB Karlskoga FF | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | L D L W D |
6 (8) | Gauthiod | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | W W L W D |
7 (10) | Annelunds IF | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | W L L D L |
8 (7) | Götene IF | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | W L L L W |
9 (6) | Jonsereds IF | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 25:31 | -6 | L L D L D |
10 (9) | Kinna IF | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | W D W L L |
11 (11) | Skärhamns IK | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | L D D W W |
12 (12) | Holmalunds IF | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gunnilse IS | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 34:10 | +24 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Oddevold | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 29:10 | +19 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Karlstad BK | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | W D W W L |
4 (4) | Utsikten | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | W L D L W |
5 (5) | KB Karlskoga FF | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:23 | -6 | L W L W L |
6 (6) | Jonsereds IF | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | L W W L W |
7 (7) | Götene IF | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 21:29 | -8 | L D W L D |
8 (9) | Kinna IF | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | W L D L D |
9 (10) | Annelunds IF | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | L L L D L |
10 (8) | Gauthiod | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16:31 | -15 | W L L D L |
11 (12) | Holmalunds IF | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 18:37 | -19 | L D D L D |
12 (11) | Skärhamns IK | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12:32 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akropolis | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 47:34 | +13 | W L W W D |
2 | Enskede | 39 | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 46:32 | +14 | W W L W D |
3 | Nyköping | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | D W L L W |
4 | FOC Farsta | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 37:38 | -1 | W L L L L |
5 | Värmdö IF | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 40:43 | -3 | W L D W D |
6 | Värmbols | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 37:31 | +6 | L W W W L |
7 | Örebro SK Ungdom | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36:39 | -3 | L L L W L |
8 | Smedby | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 33:38 | -5 | D L W L W |
9 | Eskilstuna City | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 37:38 | -1 | L L W W D |
10 | Gute | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 25:34 | -9 | W W W L W |
11 | Karlslund | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 42:33 | +9 | L W D L W |
12 | Vallentuna BK | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 18:43 | -25 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Enskede | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 29:13 | +16 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Akropolis | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23:12 | +11 | W W D W W |
3 (8) | Smedby | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23:17 | +6 | D W W D L |
4 (10) | Gute | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | W W W W D |
5 (6) | Värmbols | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | L W L W L |
6 (7) | Örebro SK Ungdom | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | L W L L W |
7 (4) | FOC Farsta | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | L L L W D |
8 (11) | Karlslund | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 26:15 | +11 | L D W W L |
9 (3) | Nyköping | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | W L D L D |
10 (5) | Värmdö IF | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | L W W L W |
11 (9) | Eskilstuna City | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | L W D L W |
12 (12) | Vallentuna BK | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:25 | -17 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akropolis | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:22 | +2 | L W W D D |
2 (3) | Nyköping | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | D L W L W |
3 (5) | Värmdö IF | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:20 | -3 | W D D W D |
4 (9) | Eskilstuna City | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | L W W L W |
5 (4) | FOC Farsta | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | W L L W D |
6 (2) | Enskede | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 17:19 | -2 | W L D W L |
7 (11) | Karlslund | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | W L W L L |
8 (7) | Örebro SK Ungdom | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | L L L W W |
9 (6) | Värmbols | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | W W L L L |
10 (12) | Vallentuna BK | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | W L D D L |
11 (8) | Smedby | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | L L L W D |
12 (10) | Gute | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varberg | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 58:24 | +34 | L L W W W |
2 | IS Halmia | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 43:29 | +14 | W L W L W |
3 | Lindome | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34:21 | +13 | W W W W L |
4 | Kvarnby IK | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36:29 | +7 | L W D W L |
5 | IFK Klagshamn | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 44:38 | +6 | W W L L L |
6 | FC Höllviken | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 41:38 | +3 | D W L W W |
7 | Högaborgs BK | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 34:34 | 0 | W L L L W |
8 | Akademi Helsingborgs IF | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 33:36 | -3 | L L L W L |
9 | Assyriska BK | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 28:34 | -6 | W D W W L |
10 | GIF Nike | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 25:38 | -13 | L W W L W |
11 | Lilla Torg FF | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 25:45 | -20 | D D D L L |
12 | Fässbergs IF | 10 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 21:56 | -35 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Kvarnby IK | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Varberg | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | L W W W W |
3 (6) | FC Höllviken | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | IS Halmia | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18:16 | +2 | L L W W D |
5 (3) | Lindome | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | W W L W L |
6 (5) | IFK Klagshamn | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | W L L L W |
7 (7) | Högaborgs BK | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | W L W D L |
8 (8) | Akademi Helsingborgs IF | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | L W L D L |
9 (9) | Assyriska BK | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | D W W W L |
10 (10) | GIF Nike | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | W W W L L |
11 (11) | Lilla Torg FF | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15:22 | -7 | D D L L D |
12 (12) | Fässbergs IF | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13:30 | -17 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Varberg | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | IS Halmia | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Lindome | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W W L D L |
4 (5) | IFK Klagshamn | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | W L W W W |
5 (8) | Akademi Helsingborgs IF | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | L L L L D |
6 (9) | Assyriska BK | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | W W L D W |
7 (7) | Högaborgs BK | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | L L W L D |
8 (10) | GIF Nike | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | L L W L L |
9 (4) | Kvarnby IK | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | L D L L D |
10 (11) | Lilla Torg FF | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | D L W L W |
11 (6) | FC Höllviken | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | D L L L L |
12 (12) | Fässbergs IF | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:26 | -18 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motala | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 52:24 | +28 | W W W L W |
2 | BK Kenty | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 35:26 | +9 | L L L D D |
3 | Karlskrona | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 33:27 | +6 | L W W W W |
4 | Tord | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 45:33 | +12 | L D L W W |
5 | Lindsdals IF | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 46:37 | +9 | W W L L L |
6 | Vimmerby IF | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 48:38 | +10 | L D L D W |
7 | Vånga Mjönäs Arkelstorp IK | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 49:53 | -4 | W L L W W |
8 | Tenhults IF | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 35:46 | -11 | D D W D L |
9 | Ljungby IF | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 28:43 | -15 | W D W L L |
10 | IFK Hässleholm | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 27:42 | -15 | D L W D L |
11 | FK Linköping | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 27:37 | -10 | D W W L D |
12 | Nybro IF | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 29:48 | -19 | D L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Motala | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 33:9 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | BK Kenty | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | L D W W D |
3 (3) | Karlskrona | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | W W W W D |
4 (5) | Lindsdals IF | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | W L W W W |
5 (6) | Vimmerby IF | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28:20 | +8 | D D D L W |
6 (4) | Tord | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | D W W L D |
7 (7) | Vånga Mjönäs Arkelstorp IK | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | W W L L D |
8 (9) | Ljungby IF | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | W W L W L |
9 (12) | Nybro IF | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | L W L L W |
10 (11) | FK Linköping | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 15:15 | 0 | D W D W W |
11 (8) | Tenhults IF | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | D W L D W |
12 (10) | IFK Hässleholm | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | L W L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Motala | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | W L D L W |
2 (4) | Tord | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | L L W W D |
3 (2) | BK Kenty | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | L L D W D |
4 (8) | Tenhults IF | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | D D W L L |
5 (5) | Lindsdals IF | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | W L L D D |
6 (6) | Vimmerby IF | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | L L W D D |
7 (3) | Karlskrona | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | L W W D L |
8 (10) | IFK Hässleholm | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | D D L W W |
9 (7) | Vånga Mjönäs Arkelstorp IK | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 28:36 | -8 | L L W L L |
10 (11) | FK Linköping | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | W L L L L |
11 (9) | Ljungby IF | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | D L L L L |
12 (12) | Nybro IF | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IK Frej | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 39:16 | +23 | W W W L W |
2 | Sollentuna | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 47:35 | +12 | W L W W W |
3 | Strömsbergs IF | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 38:28 | +10 | W W W L W |
4 | Rotebro IS FF | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 41:40 | +1 | W L L L L |
5 | Sandviken | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | L L W L W |
6 | Gamla Upsala | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 38:31 | +7 | W L W W L |
7 | Skiljebo | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 26:26 | 0 | L L L W W |
8 | Hudiksvall | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 27:30 | -3 | D W L L L |
9 | Enköping | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 20:24 | -4 | L W D W L |
10 | Västerås IK | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 30:25 | +5 | L W L W W |
11 | Köping FF | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 35:42 | -7 | D W D W L |
12 | IFK Sundsvall | 9 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 20:60 | -40 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Sandviken | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | L W W W D |
2 (2) | Sollentuna | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | L W W W D |
3 (1) | IK Frej | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | W L D W D |
4 (3) | Strömsbergs IF | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | W W W W D |
5 (6) | Gamla Upsala | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | W W L L D |
6 (8) | Hudiksvall | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | D L L L D |
7 (4) | Rotebro IS FF | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | L L D W D |
8 (9) | Enköping | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | L D L W W |
9 (7) | Skiljebo | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | L W W W D |
10 (10) | Västerås IK | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | W L W L D |
11 (11) | Köping FF | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 21:22 | -1 | W W D D L |
12 (12) | IFK Sundsvall | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | IK Frej | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Sollentuna | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | W W D L D |
3 (3) | Strömsbergs IF | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | W L D W L |
4 (4) | Rotebro IS FF | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | W L L L W |
5 (7) | Skiljebo | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | L L W L D |
6 (10) | Västerås IK | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | L W D L D |
7 (9) | Enköping | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | W W L W D |
8 (11) | Köping FF | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | D D L W D |
9 (6) | Gamla Upsala | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | L W W L D |
10 (8) | Hudiksvall | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | W L L L D |
11 (5) | Sandviken | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | L L W D L |
12 (12) | IFK Sundsvall | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13:35 | -22 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Luleå | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 48:25 | +23 | W D W W D |
2 | Skellefteå | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 44:23 | +21 | D W W W W |
3 | Piteå | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 29:26 | +3 | L W L L D |
4 | Sollefteå GIF FF | 36 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 38:27 | +11 | L L W D D |
5 | Anundsjö IF | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 32:32 | 0 | W D L L D |
6 | IF Älgarna | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 29:25 | +4 | D W D W D |
7 | Umedalens IF | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 31:33 | -2 | W D L W W |
8 | Ersboda SK | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 33:29 | +4 | L D D D L |
9 | Härnösands FF | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 28:43 | -15 | W L W L D |
10 | Mariehem SK | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 29:41 | -12 | L W W D L |
11 | Robertsfors IK | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 27:39 | -12 | W L L D W |
12 | Team Thoren | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 22:47 | -25 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Sollefteå GIF FF | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 26:14 | +12 | L D D D W |
2 (1) | IFK Luleå | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 25:17 | +8 | D W D W W |
3 (3) | Piteå | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | W L D D W |
4 (5) | Anundsjö IF | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | W L D W W |
5 (2) | Skellefteå | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | D W W L L |
6 (8) | Ersboda SK | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | L D L L L |
7 (11) | Robertsfors IK | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | W L W W W |
8 (9) | Härnösands FF | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | W W D L W |
9 (6) | IF Älgarna | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | W W L L D |
10 (7) | Umedalens IF | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D W D L D |
11 (10) | Mariehem SK | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | W D L D L |
12 (12) | Team Thoren | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Skellefteå | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | IFK Luleå | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | W W D W L |
3 (7) | Umedalens IF | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | W L W W W |
4 (3) | Piteå | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | L L W W W |
5 (6) | IF Älgarna | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | D D D D L |
6 (10) | Mariehem SK | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | L W D D D |
7 (8) | Ersboda SK | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D D W L L |
8 (4) | Sollefteå GIF FF | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | L W D D D |
9 (5) | Anundsjö IF | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | D L L W L |
10 (9) | Härnösands FF | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | L L D W L |
11 (11) | Robertsfors IK | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | L D D L D |
12 (12) | Team Thoren | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | L L L L L |