Stadiumi Roza Haxhiu
Name: Stadiumi Roza Haxhiu
City: Lushnjë
Country: Albania
Surface: Grass
City: Lushnjë
Country: Albania
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Albania : 1st Division
08.05.24
Besa Kavajë
Flamurtari
1
0
FT
04.05.24
Lushnja
Kastrioti Krujë
0
0
FT
28.04.24
Besa Kavajë
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
21.04.24
Lushnja
Besa Kavajë
2
0
FT
06.04.24
Lushnja
Bylis
1
2
FT
31.03.24
Luzi 2008
Burreli
2
1
FT
28.03.24
Lushnja
Vora
4
3
FT
09.03.24
Lushnja
Apolonia Fier
1
1
FT
25.02.24
Luzi 2008
Burreli
2
0
FT
18.02.24
Lushnja
Vora
2
1
FT
12.02.24
Luzi 2008
Besa Kavajë
0
2
FT
03.02.24
Lushnja
Bylis
0
2
FT
21.01.24
Besa Kavajë
Burreli
0
0
FT
20.01.24
Lushnja
Tomori Berat
2
2
FT
10.12.23
Lushnja
Burreli
2
0
FT
27.11.23
Lushnja
Besa Kavajë
2
1
FT
11.11.23
Lushnja
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
29.10.23
Lushnja
Kastrioti Krujë
3
1
FT
18.05.23
Lushnja
Skënderbeu Korçë
0
0
FT
Albania : 2nd Division
11.05.23
Gramshi
Tepelena
4
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
23.04.23
Lushnja
Dinamo Tirana
2
1
FT
01.04.23
Lushnja
Besa Kavajë
2
1
FT
11.03.23
Lushnja
Korabi Peshkopi
3
2
FT
25.02.23
Lushnja
Apolonia Fier
1
1
FT
11.02.23
Lushnja
Tomori Berat
2
1
FT
Albania : Cup
17.01.23
Lushnja
Tirana
0
3
FT
Albania : 1st Division
21.12.22
Lushnja
Oriku
1
0
FT
12.11.22
Lushnja
Tërbuni Pukë
0
1
FT
05.11.22
Lushnja
Luzi 2008
2
2
FT
22.10.22
Lushnja
Turbina Cërrik
2
0
FT
08.10.22
Lushnja
Flamurtari
0
0
FT
Albania : Cup
28.09.22
Lushnja
Tërbuni Pukë
2
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
25.09.22
Lushnja
Burreli
1
1
FT
17.09.22
Lushnja
Besëlidhja Lezhë
3
2
FT
30.04.22
Lushnja
Apolonia Fier
1
0
FT
16.04.22
Lushnja
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
09.04.22
Lushnja
Burreli
2
0
FT
19.03.22
Lushnja
Pogradeci
1
1
FT
05.03.22
Lushnja
Bylis
1
1
FT
19.02.22
Lushnja
Besa Kavajë
1
0
FT
05.02.22
Lushnja
Tomori Berat
3
1
FT
22.01.22
Lushnja
Maliqi
2
0
FT
22.12.21
Lushnja
Shkumbini Peqin
4
1
FT
14.12.21
Lushnja
Vora
1
1
FT
24.11.21
Lushnja
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
07.11.21
Lushnja
Turbina Cërrik
0
0
FT
23.10.21
Lushnja
Besëlidhja Lezhë
3
0
FT
02.10.21
Lushnja
Butrinti Sarandë
1
0
FT
Albania : Cup
22.09.21
Lushnja
Tomori Berat
0
3
FT
Albania : 1st Division
18.09.21
Lushnja
Tërbuni Pukë
0
0
FT
Albania : 2nd Division
31.05.21
Butrinti Sarandë
Labëria
1
0
FT
28.05.21
Memaliaj
Shënkolli
2
5
FT
Albania : 1st Division
26.05.21
Lushnja
Turbina Cërrik
1
0
FT
15.05.21
Lushnja
Elbasani
1
1
FT
03.04.21
Lushnja
Flamurtari
2
2
FT
20.03.21
Lushnja
Flamurtari
1
0
FT
03.03.21
Lushnja
Elbasani
3
1
FT
20.02.21
Lushnja
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
3
FT
19.12.20
Lushnja
Turbina Cërrik
2
2
FT
09.12.20
Lushnja
Pogradeci
0
3
FT
21.11.20
Lushnja
Tomori Berat
1
1
FT
04.11.20
Lushnja
Besa Kavajë
2
1
FT
Albania : Cup
01.11.20
Lushnja
Besa Kavajë
0
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
05.07.20
Lushnja
Apolonia Fier
1
2
FT
28.06.20
Lushnja
Pogradeci
3
2
FT
20.06.20
Lushnja
Besa Kavajë
2
0
FT
29.02.20
Lushnja
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
3
2
FT
16.02.20
Besa Kavajë
Apolonia Fier
2
3
FT
08.02.20
Lushnja
Elbasani
3
0
FT
Albania : Cup
29.01.20
Lushnja
Kukësi
0
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
25.01.20
Lushnja
Devolli
1
0
FT
22.12.19
Besa Kavajë
Lushnja
0
1
FT
14.12.19
Lushnja
Apolonia Fier
2
1
FT
23.11.19
Besa Kavajë
Devolli
3
0
FT
09.11.19
Lushnja
Turbina Cërrik
3
1
FT
02.11.19
Lushnja
Pogradeci
0
1
FT
20.10.19
Lushnja
Oriku
2
0
FT
28.09.19
Lushnja
Besa Kavajë
3
2
FT
21.09.19
Besa Kavajë
Elbasani
2
0
FT
Albania : Cup
18.09.19
Lushnja
Oriku
2
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
14.09.19
Lushnja
Shënkolli
4
1
FT
04.05.19
Lushnja
Oriku
1
1
FT
27.04.19
Lushnja
Besa Kavajë
1
1
FT
06.04.19
Lushnja
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
2
2
FT
03.03.19
Lushnja
Bylis
0
2
FT
17.02.19
Lushnja
Besa Kavajë
2
0
FT
09.02.19
Lushnja
Elbasani
3
1
FT
Albania : Cup
23.01.19
Lushnja
Teuta Durrës
1
3
FT
Albania : 1st Division
23.12.18
Lushnja
Apolonia Fier
0
0
FT
08.12.18
Lushnja
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
2
1
FT
24.11.18
Lushnja
Tomori Berat
3
0
FT
10.11.18
Lushnja
Pogradeci
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
29.10.18
Norway Under 17
Czech Republic Under 17
0
1
FT
26.10.18
Czech Republic Under 17
Azerbaijan Under 17
2
0
FT
23.10.18
Azerbaijan Under 17
Norway Under 17
1
4
FT
Albania : 1st Division
20.10.18
Lushnja
Bylis
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
16.10.18
Slovakia Under 19
Ukraine Under 19
1
4
FT
13.10.18
Ukraine Under 19
Norway Under 19
1
2
FT
10.10.18
Norway Under 19
Slovakia Under 19
1
2
FT
Albania : 1st Division
29.09.18
Lushnja
Turbina Cërrik
1
1
FT