Stadion Albena-1
Name: Stadion Albena-1
City: Albena
Country: Bulgaria
Surface: Grass
City: Albena
Country: Bulgaria
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Bulgaria : Second League
24.05.24
Dobrudzha 1919
Montana
0
2
FT
03.05.24
Dobrudzha 1919
Septemvri Sofia
0
0
FT
20.04.24
Dobrudzha 1919
Maritsa Plovdiv
4
1
FT
07.04.24
Dobrudzha 1919
Belasitsa
1
0
FT
16.03.24
Dobrudzha 1919
Chernomorets Burgas
1
0
FT
02.03.24
Dobrudzha 1919
Sportist Svoge
2
1
FT
17.02.24
Dobrudzha 1919
Spartak Pleven
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
21.11.23
Andorra U19
Bulgaria Under 19
2
1
FT
18.11.23
Scotland Under 19
Andorra U19
3
1
FT
15.11.23
Serbia Under 19
Andorra U19
1
0
FT
31.10.23
Croatia Under 19
Bulgaria Under 19
3
2
FT
28.10.23
Bulgaria Under 19
Latvia Under 19
1
1
FT
28.10.23
Croatia Under 19
Georgia Under 19
7
0
FT
25.10.23
Bulgaria Under 19
Georgia Under 19
2
1
FT
25.10.23
Latvia Under 19
Croatia Under 19
0
5
FT
18.10.23
Bulgaria Under 17
Finland Under 17
0
3
FT
15.10.23
Netherlands Under 17
Bulgaria Under 17
6
2
FT
15.10.23
Switzerland Under 17
Finland Under 17
0
3
FT
12.10.23
Switzerland Under 17
Bulgaria Under 17
2
0
FT
12.10.23
Finland Under 17
Netherlands Under 17
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
16.09.23
Fratria
FK Dunav ot Ruse II
3
0
FT
02.09.23
Fratria
Septemvri Tervel
2
1
FT
12.08.23
Fratria
Dorostol
4
1
FT
15.11.22
Faroe Islands Under 17
Bulgaria Under 17
0
0
FT
12.11.22
Croatia Under 17
Faroe Islands Under 17
1
0
FT
09.11.22
Bulgaria Under 17
Croatia Under 17
0
5
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
27.09.22
Luxembourg Under 19
Azerbaijan Under 19
1
0
FT
24.09.22
Bulgaria Under 19
Luxembourg Under 19
0
0
FT
24.09.22
Turkey Under 19
Azerbaijan Under 19
5
1
FT
21.09.22
Azerbaijan Under 19
Bulgaria Under 19
0
1
FT
21.09.22
Turkey Under 19
Luxembourg Under 19
4
4
FT
World : Club Friendlies
19.01.22
Cherno more
Dobrudzha 1919
3
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
16.11.21
Bulgaria Under 19
Republic of Ireland Under 19
0
2
FT
13.11.21
Bulgaria Under 19
Montenegro Under 19
0
1
FT
10.11.21
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19
Bulgaria Under 19
2
0
FT
26.10.21
Bulgaria Under 19
Greece Under 19
2
0
FT
23.10.21
Bulgaria Under 19
Kazakhstan Under 19
3
0
FT
20.10.21
Lithuania Under 19
Bulgaria Under 19
1
5
FT
World : Club Friendlies
23.01.21
Dobrudzha 1919
Cherno more
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship Women
17.05.19
Netherlands Under 17
Germany Under 17
1
1
FT
11.05.19
Germany Under 17
Austria Under 17
3
1
FT
11.05.19
Portugal Under 17
Spain Under 17
0
6
FT
08.05.19
Denmark Under 17
Portugal Under 17
0
1
FT
05.05.19
England Under 17
Germany Under 17
0
4
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
24.11.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Lovech
0
0
FT
03.11.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Kariana Erden
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
07.10.18
Portugal Under 19
Italy Under 19
0
1
FT
04.10.18
Italy Under 19
Romania Under 19
4
0
FT
01.10.18
Romania Under 19
Portugal Under 19
0
2
FT
World : Club Friendlies
30.06.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Dinamo Moscow
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
24.10.17
Bulgaria Under 19
Belarus Under 19
0
2
FT
21.10.17
Sweden Under 19
Belarus Under 19
2
0
FT
18.10.17
Sweden Under 19
Bulgaria Under 19
7
0
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
17.05.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv Ruse
2
0
FT
06.05.17
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
5
1
FT
22.04.17
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Suvorovo
5
1
FT
08.04.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Dorostol
4
0
FT
24.03.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv Ruse
1
0
FT
11.03.17
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Hitrino
1
0
FT
04.03.17
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Suvorovo
1
0
FT
07.12.16
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Spartak Varna
3
0
FT
19.11.16
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
2
0
FT
04.11.16
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Kubrat
3
0
FT
30.10.16
Chernomorets Balchik
Botev Novi pazar
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
24.10.16
Bulgaria Under 19
Moldova Under 19
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
22.10.16
Chernomorets Balchik
Septemvri Tervel
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
21.10.16
Turkey Under 19
Bulgaria Under 19
3
0
FT
19.10.16
Netherlands Under 19
Bulgaria Under 19
6
0
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
17.09.16
Chernomorets Balchik
Svetkavitsa Tg
2
1
FT
20.08.16
Chernomorets Balchik
Dobrudzha 1919
2
2
FT
15.05.16
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Kubrat
4
1
FT
29.04.16
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Shumen 1929 Shumen
3
0
FT
17.04.16
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Suvorovo
3
0
FT
20.03.16
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Inter Dobrich
2
1
FT
06.03.16
Chernomorets Balchik
Himik Devnya
3
1
FT
28.02.16
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Dve Mogili
3
0
FT
08.11.15
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Benkovski Byala
9
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship Women
28.10.15
Bulgaria Under 17
Moldova Under 17
4
0
FT
25.10.15
Norway Under 17
Bulgaria Under 17
8
0
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
23.10.15
Chernomorets Balchik
Svetkavitsa Tg
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship Women
23.10.15
Netherlands Under 17
Bulgaria Under 17
6
0
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
11.10.15
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Ticha 1948 Dolni chiflik
4
1
FT
26.09.15
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
5
3
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
22.09.15
Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv GO
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
12.09.15
Chernomorets Balchik
Septemvri Tervel
5
0
FT
29.08.15
Chernomorets Balchik
Botev Novi pazar
1
0
FT
20.05.15
Chernomorets Balchik
Dorostol
5
0
FT
10.05.15
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Benkovski Byala
8
0
FT
02.05.15
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
0
FT
19.04.15
Chernomorets Balchik
Septemvri Tervel
2
0
FT
05.04.15
Chernomorets Balchik
Svetkavitsa Tg
3
0
FT
22.03.15
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Kubrat
4
0
FT
15.03.15
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Belitsa
5
1
FT
01.03.15
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Shumen 1929 Shumen
5
0
FT
23.11.14
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Provadia
8
2
FT
12.11.14
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Suvorovo
5
0
FT
09.11.14
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship Women
31.10.14
Russia Under 17
England Under 17
1
4
FT
28.10.14
Moldova Under 17
Russia Under 17
1
7
FT
26.10.14
England Under 17
Moldova Under 17
9
0
FT