Isak Steyl Stadium
Name: Isak Steyl Stadium
City: Vanderbijlpark, Gauteng
Country: South Africa
Surface: Grass
City: Vanderbijlpark, Gauteng
Country: South Africa
Surface: Grass
Last matches
South Africa : 1st Division
19.05.24
Platinum City Rovers
Hungry Lions
1
2
FT
South Africa : Diski Challenge
11.05.24
Sekhukhune United U23
Royal AM U23
3
3
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
01.05.24
Platinum City Rovers
Magesi FC
0
2
FT
28.04.24
Marumo Gallants
Platinum City Rovers
3
0
FT
South Africa : Diski Challenge
27.04.24
Sekhukhune United U23
SuperSport United U23
5
0
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
20.04.24
Platinum City Rovers
Milford FC
1
3
FT
06.04.24
Platinum City Rovers
Venda FC
1
0
FT
02.04.24
Marumo Gallants
Casric Stars
1
2
FT
South Africa : Diski Challenge
30.03.24
Sekhukhune United U23
Orlando Pirates U23
0
0
FT
10.03.24
Sekhukhune United U23
Stellenbosch U23
1
4
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
09.03.24
Platinum City Rovers
Pretoria Callies
0
4
FT
03.03.24
Platinum City Rovers
University of Pretoria
0
0
FT
South Africa : Diski Challenge
02.03.24
Swallows U23
Royal AM U23
1
4
FT
02.03.24
Sekhukhune United U23
Golden Arrows U23
1
1
FT
South Africa : Cup
24.02.24
Platinum City Rovers
Swallows
PSO
1
3
0
0
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
18.02.24
Marumo Gallants
Magesi FC
0
2
FT
South Africa : Diski Challenge
17.02.24
Sekhukhune United U23
TS Galaxy U23
0
0
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
14.02.24
Marumo Gallants
Venda FC
1
0
FT
South Africa : Diski Challenge
03.02.24
Sekhukhune United U23
Swallows U23
6
2
FT
20.01.24
Sekhukhune United U23
Cape Town Spurs U23
2
2
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
20.12.23
Platinum City Rovers
JDR Stars
1
0
FT
19.12.23
MM Platinum
Venda FC
2
2
FT
16.12.23
Platinum City Rovers
Orbit College FC
0
2
FT
10.12.23
MM Platinum
Milford FC
3
0
FT
South Africa : Cup
05.12.23
Platinum City Rovers
Marumo Gallants
3
1
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
01.12.23
MM Platinum
Black Leopards
2
0
FT
South Africa : Diski Challenge
26.11.23
Sekhukhune United U23
Kaizer Chiefs U23
3
2
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
25.11.23
Platinum City Rovers
Upington City FC
1
1
FT
24.11.23
Hungry Lions
Milford FC
1
1
FT
South Africa : Diski Challenge
12.11.23
Sekhukhune United U23
Cape Town City U23
3
1
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
11.11.23
Marumo Gallants
Pretoria Callies
4
2
FT
10.11.23
MM Platinum
Maritzburg United
0
0
FT
04.11.23
Marumo Gallants
University of Pretoria
0
0
FT
03.11.23
Platinum City Rovers
Black Leopards
1
0
FT
31.10.23
MM Platinum
Orbit College FC
1
2
FT
South Africa : Diski Challenge
29.10.23
Sekhukhune United U23
Chippa United U23
4
2
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
28.10.23
Platinum City Rovers
MM Platinum
1
1
FT
27.10.23
Marumo Gallants
Baroka
1
1
FT
21.10.23
Marumo Gallants
Upington City FC
1
1
FT
20.10.23
MM Platinum
Casric Stars
1
0
FT
07.10.23
Platinum City Rovers
Maritzburg United
0
1
FT
06.10.23
MM Platinum
Hungry Lions
0
4
FT
04.10.23
Platinum City Rovers
Casric Stars
3
0
FT
03.10.23
Marumo Gallants
MM Platinum
1
0
FT
South Africa : Diski Challenge
01.10.23
TS Galaxy U23
Chippa United U23
2
1
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
23.09.23
Marumo Gallants
Milford FC
1
0
FT
South Africa : Diski Challenge
23.09.23
Sekhukhune United U23
AmaZulu U23
3
2
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
16.09.23
Platinum City Rovers
Marumo Gallants
0
0
FT
01.09.23
Platinum City Rovers
Baroka
2
2
FT
26.08.23
Hungry Lions
University of Pretoria
2
0
FT
14.05.23
Hungry Lions
Magesi FC
1
2
FT
South Africa : Diski Challenge
07.05.23
Sekhukhune United U23
Chippa United U23
2
3
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
29.04.23
Platinum City Rovers
Black Leopards
2
0
FT
South Africa : Diski Challenge
23.04.23
Sekhukhune United U23
TS Galaxy U23
0
2
FT
02.04.23
Sekhukhune United U23
SuperSport United U23
1
2
FT
01.04.23
TS Galaxy U23
Marumo Gallants U23
1
2
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
15.03.23
Pretoria Callies
TTM
0
0
FT
South Africa : Diski Challenge
12.03.23
Sekhukhune United U23
Golden Arrows U23
1
1
FT
11.03.23
TS Galaxy U23
Royal AM U23
1
1
FT
25.02.23
Sekhukhune United U23
Kaizer Chiefs U23
0
1
FT
12.02.23
Sekhukhune United U23
Royal AM U23
2
0
FT
11.02.23
TS Galaxy U23
Orlando Pirates U23
1
3
FT
29.01.23
Sekhukhune United U23
Stellenbosch U23
3
3
FT
21.01.23
Sekhukhune United U23
AmaZulu U23
0
0
FT
07.01.23
Sekhukhune United U23
Richards Bay U23
1
1
FT
South Africa : Play-offs 1/2
27.05.15
Jomo Cosmos
Black Leopards
0
0
FT
24.05.15
Jomo Cosmos
Swallows
4
1
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
03.05.15
Jomo Cosmos
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
1
2
FT
26.04.15
Jomo Cosmos
Maluti FET College
1
1
FT
11.04.15
Jomo Cosmos
Baroka
2
0
FT
05.04.15
Jomo Cosmos
Garankuwa United
3
1
FT
04.03.15
Jomo Cosmos
African Warriors
2
0
FT
14.02.15
Jomo Cosmos
Marumo Gallants
2
1
FT
20.12.14
Jomo Cosmos
Highlands Park FC
2
0
FT
13.12.14
Jomo Cosmos
Cape Town All Stars
3
1
FT
South Africa : Cup
10.12.14
Jomo Cosmos
Cape Town All Stars
3
0
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
29.11.14
Jomo Cosmos
Royal Eagles FC
2
0
FT
09.11.14
Jomo Cosmos
Stellenbosch
4
0
FT
29.10.14
Jomo Cosmos
Witbank Spurs
3
0
FT
19.10.14
Jomo Cosmos
Engen Santos FC
2
0
FT
04.10.14
Jomo Cosmos
Golden Arrows
0
0
FT
31.08.14
Jomo Cosmos
Black Leopards
1
1
FT
World : Friendlies Women
07.06.14
South Africa
Botswana
4
0
FT
South Africa : PSL
16.12.09
Jomo Cosmos
Bidvest Wits FC
0
0
FT