Frederiksberg IP
Name: Frederiksberg IP
City: Frederiksberg
Country: Denmark
Surface: Artificial turf
City: Frederiksberg
Country: Denmark
Surface: Artificial turf
Last matches
Denmark : 2. Division
18.05.24
FA 2000
Fremad Amager
2
1
FT
11.05.24
FA 2000
Thisted
4
2
FT
27.04.24
FA 2000
Brabrand
0
0
FT
13.04.24
FA 2000
Skive
3
2
FT
06.04.24
FA 2000
Roskilde
0
1
FT
23.03.24
FA 2000
Thisted
1
1
FT
09.03.24
FA 2000
Brabrand
2
0
FT
11.11.23
FA 2000
Aarhus Fremad
1
4
FT
28.10.23
FA 2000
Skive
1
0
FT
13.10.23
FA 2000
Fremad Amager
0
3
FT
29.09.23
FA 2000
Middelfart
1
1
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
26.09.23
FA 2000
AB
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
16.09.23
FA 2000
Esbjerg
1
2
FT
08.09.23
FA 2000
HIK
2
0
FT
25.08.23
FA 2000
AB
2
2
FT
11.08.23
FA 2000
Nykøbing
1
2
FT
Denmark : 3. Division
10.06.23
FA 2000
VSK Århus
1
0
FT
27.05.23
FA 2000
Vanløse
2
0
FT
20.05.23
FA 2000
Ishøj
3
1
FT
06.05.23
FA 2000
Middelfart
1
1
FT
22.04.23
FA 2000
Næsby
0
0
FT
06.04.23
FA 2000
Ishøj
0
2
FT
25.03.23
FA 2000
Vanløse
1
2
FT
World : Club Friendlies
18.02.23
FA 2000
Roskilde
2
2
FT
11.02.23
FA 2000
AB
0
1
FT
Denmark : 3. Division
19.11.22
FA 2000
Holstebro
2
0
FT
05.11.22
FA 2000
Dalum
4
0
FT
22.10.22
FA 2000
SfB-Oure
1
2
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
19.10.22
FA 2000
Midtjylland
0
6
FT
Denmark : 3. Division
08.10.22
FA 2000
Lyseng
1
2
FT
24.09.22
FA 2000
Næsby
2
1
FT
11.09.22
FA 2000
Young Boys
0
1
FT
28.08.22
FA 2000
VSK Århus
4
1
FT
20.08.22
FA 2000
AB Tårnby
2
1
FT
06.08.22
FA 2000
Middelfart
0
4
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
03.08.22
Frederiksberg Boldklub
AB
2
4
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
03.06.22
FA 2000
Aarhus Fremad
0
2
FT
29.05.22
FA 2000
Middelfart
2
4
FT
21.05.22
FA 2000
Kolding
1
2
FT
07.05.22
FA 2000
Brabrand
2
0
FT
18.04.22
FA 2000
Skive
0
3
FT
09.04.22
FA 2000
Thisted
1
1
FT
26.03.22
FA 2000
Brabrand
2
2
FT
12.03.22
FA 2000
Næstved
2
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
26.02.22
FA 2000
KFUM Roskilde
2
0
FT
29.01.22
FA 2000
Hillerød
2
1
FT
22.01.22
FA 2000
Vanløse
3
2
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
30.10.21
FA 2000
AB
1
1
FT
16.10.21
FA 2000
Hillerød
3
5
FT
06.10.21
FA 2000
Kolding
0
2
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
29.09.21
FA 2000
Hvidovre
0
3
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
25.09.21
FA 2000
Aarhus Fremad
1
1
FT
12.09.21
FA 2000
Skive
1
0
FT
28.08.21
FA 2000
HIK
1
1
FT
18.08.21
FA 2000
B 93
2
4
FT
14.08.21
FA 2000
Middelfart
2
0
FT
Denmark : Women's Cup
11.08.21
CBS Sport
B 93
0
14
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
29.05.21
FA 2000
Skovshoved
2
0
FT
Denmark : 1. Division Women
16.05.21
Frederiksberg Boldklub
Damsø
0
2
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
15.05.21
FA 2000
Hillerød
0
0
FT
Denmark : 1. Division Women
09.05.21
Frederiksberg Boldklub
Fredensborg
1
2
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
08.05.21
FA 2000
HIK
0
0
FT
24.04.21
FA 2000
Nykøbing
2
3
FT
Denmark : 1. Division Women
18.04.21
Frederiksberg Boldklub
Østerbro
0
3
FT
11.04.21
Frederiksberg Boldklub
BSF
1
3
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
10.04.21
FA 2000
AB
0
1
FT
Denmark : 1. Division Women
28.03.21
Frederiksberg Boldklub
Solrød
0
4
FT
21.03.21
Frederiksberg Boldklub
BSF
1
8
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
20.03.21
FA 2000
Brønshøj
3
2
FT
Denmark : 1. Division Women
07.03.21
Frederiksberg Boldklub
Fredensborg
3
0
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
21.11.20
FA 2000
KFUM Roskilde
1
1
FT
14.11.20
FA 2000
Næstved
3
1
FT
31.10.20
FA 2000
Roskilde
2
1
FT
Denmark : 1. Division Women
25.10.20
Frederiksberg Boldklub
Solrød
0
2
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
17.10.20
FA 2000
Vanløse
1
0
FT
Denmark : 1. Division Women
30.09.20
Frederiksberg Boldklub
Østerbro
1
1
FT
27.09.20
Frederiksberg Boldklub
Damsø
1
3
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
26.09.20
FA 2000
Slagelse B&I
0
0
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
23.09.20
FA 2000
HB Køge
0
3
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
12.09.20
FA 2000
AB Tårnby
1
0
FT
Denmark : 1. Division Women
02.09.20
Frederiksberg Boldklub
B 93
0
5
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
29.08.20
FA 2000
Avarta
1
0
FT
Denmark : 1. Division Women
16.08.20
Frederiksberg Boldklub
Sundby
0
11
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
01.07.20
FA 2000
Ringkøbing
1
1
FT
27.06.20
FA 2000
Næsby
0
2
FT
13.06.20
FA 2000
Dalum
0
0
FT
07.03.20
FA 2000
Skovshoved
0
2
FT
World : Club Friendlies
01.02.20
FA 2000
LSF
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
19.11.19
Faroe Islands Under 19
Finland Under 19
1
1
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
02.11.19
FA 2000
Frem
4
4
FT
19.10.19
FA 2000
Avarta
1
0
FT
05.10.19
FA 2000
Brønshøj
2
0
FT
14.09.19
FA 2000
Hillerød
3
1
FT
07.09.19
FA 2000
HIK
1
3
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
03.09.19
Frederiksberg Boldklub
Vanløse
2
3
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
24.08.19
FA 2000
Slagelse B&I
5
3
FT
17.08.19
FA 2000
Vanløse
1
3
FT
Denmark : Women's Cup
14.08.19
Frederiksberg Boldklub
Damsø
0
2
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
10.08.19
FA 2000
Helsingør
1
1
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
07.08.19
Frederiksberg Boldklub
KFUM
AET
3
2
2
2
FT