Camp de Futbol La Massana
Name: Camp de Futbol La Massana
City: La Massana
Country: Andorra
Surface: Artificial turf
City: La Massana
Country: Andorra
Surface: Artificial turf
Last matches
Andorra : 2a Divisió
05.05.24
FC Santa Coloma II
UE Santa Coloma II
Preview
05.05.24
Atlètic Club II
Ranger's
Preview
28.04.24
Ranger's
La Massana
1
0
FT
21.04.24
La Massana
FC Santa Coloma II
8
1
FT
21.04.24
Ranger's
UE Santa Coloma II
6
0
FT
14.04.24
UE Santa Coloma II
La Massana
3
1
FT
14.04.24
FC Santa Coloma II
Atlètic Club II
1
2
FT
07.04.24
UE Santa Coloma II
Atlètic Club II
1
3
FT
24.03.24
FC Santa Coloma II
UE Santa Coloma II
0
3
FT
24.03.24
Ranger's
Atlètic Club II
4
0
FT
03.03.24
Ranger's
FC Santa Coloma II
3
1
FT
03.03.24
Atlètic Club II
La Massana
0
4
FT
25.02.24
FC Santa Coloma II
Atlètic Club II
2
2
FT
25.02.24
UE Santa Coloma II
La Massana
5
4
FT
18.02.24
Ranger's
UE Santa Coloma II
2
2
FT
18.02.24
La Massana
FC Santa Coloma II
2
0
FT
04.02.24
La Massana
UE Santa Coloma II
4
1
FT
04.02.24
Atlètic Club II
FC Santa Coloma II
1
0
FT
28.01.24
UE Santa Coloma II
FC Santa Coloma II
2
1
FT
28.01.24
Atlètic Club II
Ranger's
1
3
FT
21.01.24
Atlètic Club II
UE Santa Coloma II
1
1
FT
21.01.24
FC Santa Coloma II
Ranger's
3
2
FT
10.12.23
La Massana
Ranger's
4
0
FT
03.12.23
La Massana
Atlètic Club II
1
0
FT
26.11.23
UE Santa Coloma II
Ranger's
1
0
FT
26.11.23
FC Santa Coloma II
La Massana
1
5
FT
12.11.23
La Massana
Ranger's
6
0
FT
12.11.23
UE Santa Coloma II
Atlètic Club II
1
1
FT
29.10.23
Atlètic Club II
La Massana
4
2
FT
29.10.23
Ranger's
FC Santa Coloma II
0
3
FT
22.10.23
Ranger's
Atlètic Club II
0
3
FT
21.10.23
UE Santa Coloma II
FC Santa Coloma II
0
3
FT
08.10.23
FC Santa Coloma II
La Massana
2
3
FT
08.10.23
UE Santa Coloma II
Ranger's
0
3
FT
01.10.23
Atlètic Club II
FC Santa Coloma II
2
1
FT
01.10.23
La Massana
UE Santa Coloma II
3
0
FT
Andorra : Play-offs 1/2
27.05.23
Carroi
Engordany
2
0
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
21.05.23
Sant Julià
Ordino
1
2
FT
Andorra : 2a Divisió
21.05.23
Pas de la Casa
Ranger's
8
0
FT
20.05.23
Esperança d'Andorra
Encamp
3
0
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
14.05.23
Ordino
UE Santa Coloma
1
1
FT
14.05.23
Engordany
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
7
FT
Andorra : 2a Divisió
14.05.23
Carroi
Esperança d'Andorra
2
0
FT
13.05.23
Ranger's
La Massana
0
3
FT
07.05.23
La Massana
Encamp
3
0
FT
06.05.23
Pas de la Casa
Carroi
2
1
FT
30.04.23
Atlètic Amèrica
Pas de la Casa
2
2
FT
23.04.23
La Massana
Atlètic Amèrica
0
3
FT
22.04.23
Ranger's
Carroi
0
3
FT
16.04.23
Carroi
Encamp
4
0
FT
15.04.23
Esperança d'Andorra
La Massana
3
2
FT
02.04.23
Ranger's
Esperança d'Andorra
1
2
FT
01.04.23
Encamp
Atlètic Amèrica
1
2
FT
26.03.23
La Massana
Encamp
10
2
FT
26.03.23
Ranger's
Pas de la Casa
1
11
FT
26.03.23
Carroi
Atlètic Amèrica
1
4
FT
19.03.23
Encamp
Ranger's
1
2
FT
19.03.23
Atlètic Amèrica
Engordany II
1
0
FT
18.03.23
Esperança d'Andorra
La Massana
3
1
FT
12.03.23
Carroi
Encamp
6
1
FT
12.03.23
Engordany II
Pas de la Casa
0
9
FT
11.03.23
FC Santa Coloma II
UE Santa Coloma II
4
1
FT
05.03.23
Esperança d'Andorra
Carroi
1
0
FT
05.03.23
La Massana
Ranger's
2
1
FT
04.03.23
Atlètic Amèrica
FC Santa Coloma II
9
1
FT
19.02.23
Engordany II
Esperança d'Andorra
0
7
FT
19.02.23
FC Santa Coloma II
Pas de la Casa
0
3
FT
18.02.23
UE Santa Coloma II
Atlètic Amèrica
0
3
FT
12.02.23
La Massana
Engordany II
4
2
FT
12.02.23
Encamp
FC Santa Coloma II
8
0
FT
11.02.23
Ranger's
Carroi
1
2
FT
05.02.23
UE Santa Coloma II
Encamp
3
5
FT
05.02.23
Atlètic Amèrica
Pas de la Casa
1
1
FT
04.02.23
Engordany II
Ranger's
0
6
FT
29.01.23
Encamp
Atlètic Amèrica
0
1
FT
29.01.23
Carroi
Engordany II
4
0
FT
28.01.23
Esperança d'Andorra
UE Santa Coloma II
2
1
FT
Andorra : Copa Constitució
15.01.23
La Massana
Penya Encarnada
0
4
FT
15.01.23
UE Santa Coloma
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
2
FT
15.01.23
FC Santa Coloma
Carroi
3
2
FT
Andorra : 2a Divisió
18.12.22
FC Santa Coloma II
Ranger's
1
2
FT
18.12.22
UE Santa Coloma II
La Massana
0
6
FT
17.12.22
Atlètic Amèrica
Esperança d'Andorra
2
2
FT
14.12.22
Pas de la Casa
La Massana
1
1
FT
11.12.22
La Massana
Atlètic Amèrica
0
1
FT
11.12.22
Carroi
FC Santa Coloma II
4
2
FT
10.12.22
Esperança d'Andorra
Pas de la Casa
0
5
FT
04.12.22
FC Santa Coloma II
Engordany II
1
2
FT
04.12.22
UE Santa Coloma II
Carroi
0
6
FT
04.12.22
Encamp
Esperança d'Andorra
1
1
FT
27.11.22
Atlètic Amèrica
Carroi
2
2
FT
27.11.22
Pas de la Casa
Ranger's
8
0
FT
26.11.22
Encamp
La Massana
2
0
FT
20.11.22
Ranger's
Encamp
1
2
FT
20.11.22
La Massana
Esperança d'Andorra
0
0
FT
20.11.22
Engordany II
Atlètic Amèrica
0
6
FT
13.11.22
Pas de la Casa
Engordany II
8
0
FT
13.11.22
Encamp
Carroi
2
1
FT
13.11.22
Atlètic Amèrica
FC Ordino B
3
0
FT
12.11.22
Esperança d'Andorra
Ranger's
6
0
FT