CONMEBOL Libertadores (1969)
0
73 matches
Latest scores
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
Finals
21.0522:00
Estudiantes
Nacional
2
0
FT
15.0522:00
Nacional
Estudiantes
0
1
FT
Semi-finals
07.0522:00
Estudiantes
Universidad Católica
3
1
FT
Semi-finals Replay
04.0522:00
Nacional
Peñarol
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
01.0522:00
Universidad Católica
Estudiantes
1
3
FT
30.0422:00
Peñarol
Nacional
1
0
FT
26.0422:00
Nacional
Peñarol
2
0
FT
2nd Group Stage
18.0422:00
Cerro Porteño
Universidad Católica
0
0
FT
16.0422:00
Santiago Wanderers
Deportivo Cali
3
3
FT
15.0422:00
Petare
Universidad Católica
3
2
FT
13.0422:00
Nacional
Deportivo Cali
2
0
FT
09.0422:00
Nacional
Santiago Wanderers
2
0
FT
08.0422:00
Universidad Católica
Cerro Porteño
1
0
FT
07.0422:00
Olimpia
Peñarol
0
1
FT
06.0422:00
Deportivo Cali
Santiago Wanderers
5
1
FT
Table and standings
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Cristal | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | L L D W W |
2 | Santiago Wanderers | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W W L L W |
3 | Universidad Católica | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | W L W L L |
4 | Juan Aurich | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | L W D L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerro Porteño | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | W D W W L |
2 | Olimpia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W W L D W |
3 | Bolívar | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | L D D D W |
4 | CD Litoral | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:14 | -13 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:8 | +8 | W W D D W |
2 | Nacional | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W W D D D |
3 | SD Quito | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | L L D D D |
4 | Barcelona | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Cali | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W W W L D |
2 | Petare | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | L L D W W |
3 | Unión Magdalena | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | W W L L L |
4 | Unión Deportiva Canarias | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L D W D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Cristal | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W D |
2 (2) | Santiago Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W L |
3 (3) | Universidad Católica | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | W L L |
4 (4) | Juan Aurich | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cerro Porteño | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W D W |
2 (3) | Bolívar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
3 (2) | Olimpia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W W L |
4 (4) | CD Litoral | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | W W D |
2 (2) | Nacional | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W D |
3 (3) | SD Quito | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D W |
4 (4) | Barcelona | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Cali | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Petare | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
3 (3) | Unión Magdalena | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
4 (4) | Unión Deportiva Canarias | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Universidad Católica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L L W |
2 (4) | Juan Aurich | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | L W D |
3 (2) | Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
4 (1) | Sporting Cristal | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cerro Porteño | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L |
2 (2) | Olimpia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W L |
3 (3) | Bolívar | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | L D D |
4 (4) | CD Litoral | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D W |
2 (2) | Nacional | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
3 (3) | SD Quito | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L D |
4 (4) | Barcelona | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Cali | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D D |
2 (2) | Petare | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L D |
3 (4) | Unión Deportiva Canarias | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | L L L |
4 (3) | Unión Magdalena | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
2 | Olimpia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Católica | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D L W W |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D L W D |
3 | Petare | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | W L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W D |
2 | Deportivo Cali | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | D L W L |
3 | Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | D L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (2) | Olimpia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universidad Católica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (3) | Petare | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
3 (2) | Cerro Porteño | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Deportivo Cali | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W L |
3 (3) | Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Olimpia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universidad Católica | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
2 (2) | Cerro Porteño | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
3 (3) | Petare | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D |
2 (2) | Deportivo Cali | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L |
3 (3) | Santiago Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |