1. Zenska Liga (2016/2017)
0
104 matches
Latest scores
Slovenia : 1. Zenska Liga
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
28.0516:00
Radomlje
ŽNK Rudar Škale
4
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Lower Table Round)
28.0515:30
Krim
KNK Fužinar
4
2
FT
28.0509:00
ŽNK MB Tabor
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
0
4
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
28.0509:00
Pomurje
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
3
FT
Relegation Play-offs - Final
25.0515:30
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
NS Ajdovščina
4
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Lower Table Round)
21.0515:30
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
Krim
1
1
FT
21.0515:30
KNK Fužinar
ŽNK MB Tabor
7
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
21.0515:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Radomlje
4
0
FT
Relegation Play-offs - Final
21.0515:00
NS Ajdovščina
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
21.0515:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
Pomurje
2
5
FT
Matchday 1 (Lower Table Round)
14.0515:00
KNK Fužinar
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
2
5
FT
14.0515:00
Krim
ŽNK MB Tabor
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
14.0509:00
Pomurje
Radomlje
8
0
FT
14.0509:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Rudar Škale
10
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
07.0515:00
NS Ajdovščina
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
1
3
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pomurje | 51 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 160:7 | +153 | W W W W W |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 51 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 126:10 | +116 | W W W L W |
3 | Radomlje | 33 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 53:36 | +17 | L W W W L |
4 | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 41:42 | -1 | D L L W W |
5 | Krim | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 28:63 | -35 | D W L W D |
6 | KNK Fužinar | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 47:64 | -17 | L L D W D |
7 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 41:60 | -19 | L W W L L |
8 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 30:79 | -49 | W L D L W |
9 | NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo | 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 16:82 | -66 | W L L L L |
10 | NS Ajdovščina | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 13:112 | -99 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Middle Play-off
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pomurje | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 92:5 | +87 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 78:6 | +72 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | Radomlje | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | W L L L L |
4 (4) | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | L W W W W |
5 (8) | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 18:30 | -12 | W L W W L |
6 (6) | KNK Fužinar | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 31:34 | -3 | L D W L D |
7 (5) | Krim | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:29 | -15 | D L D W L |
8 (7) | ŽNK MB Tabor | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22:29 | -7 | W L L W D |
9 (9) | NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6:37 | -31 | L L W L L |
10 (10) | NS Ajdovščina | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:43 | -33 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pomurje | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 68:2 | +66 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 48:4 | +44 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Radomlje | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 32:23 | +9 | L W W W W |
4 (5) | Krim | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14:34 | -20 | W W W L L |
5 (4) | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20:26 | -6 | D L L D L |
6 (6) | KNK Fužinar | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:30 | -14 | L D D W W |
7 (7) | ŽNK MB Tabor | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 19:31 | -12 | L W L L L |
8 (9) | NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:45 | -35 | W L L L L |
9 (8) | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12:49 | -37 | D L L L L |
10 (10) | NS Ajdovščina | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3:69 | -66 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krim | 33 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W |
2 | KNK Fužinar | 28 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | L W L |
3 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L |
4 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W D W |
Legends:
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Krim | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | KNK Fužinar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W L |
3 (4) | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W |
2 (1) | Krim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | KNK Fužinar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
4 (3) | ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 60 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W W W |
2 | Pomurje | 57 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | L W W |
3 | Radomlje | 36 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:15 | -11 | W L L |
4 | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:19 | -14 | L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | W W |
2 (2) | Pomurje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | L W |
3 (3) | Radomlje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Pomurje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W |
2 (1) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:14 | -11 | L L |
4 (3) | Radomlje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | -12 | L L |