2. liga (2012/2013)
0
198 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAC 1904 | 65 | 33 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 41:26 | +15 | D D L W D |
2 | Podbrezová | 61 | 33 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 45:20 | +25 | W D W L L |
3 | ŠK SFM Senec | 57 | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 48:32 | +16 | W D W W W |
4 | Partizán Bardejov | 53 | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 41:36 | +5 | D L W D W |
5 | Zemplín Michalovce | 43 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 41:43 | -2 | W D L D L |
6 | Šamorín | 41 | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 29:32 | -3 | L W L W L |
7 | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 41 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 41:45 | -4 | L D L L L |
8 | Dubnica | 41 | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 31:38 | -7 | W D W L W |
9 | Rimavská Sobota | 40 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 39:47 | -8 | L D W W L |
10 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 36 | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 26:39 | -13 | W D W L D |
11 | Dolný Kubín | 34 | 33 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 34:42 | -8 | L L L D W |
12 | FK Baník Ružiná | 30 | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 38:54 | -16 | L W L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Partizán Bardejov | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | D D W W L |
2 (1) | DAC 1904 | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | D D W W D |
3 (2) | Podbrezová | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 25:9 | +16 | D L L W D |
4 (6) | Šamorín | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | W W W D W |
5 (3) | ŠK SFM Senec | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | D W W D L |
6 (10) | Liptovský Mikuláš | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21:11 | +10 | W W L W D |
7 (5) | Zemplín Michalovce | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | W L L W L |
8 (7) | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26:19 | +7 | L L W L W |
9 (9) | Rimavská Sobota | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | D W W L L |
10 (8) | Dubnica | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | W W L D L |
11 (12) | FK Baník Ružiná | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 | L L W W D |
12 (11) | Dolný Kubín | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | L D W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DAC 1904 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | D L W W W |
2 (3) | ŠK SFM Senec | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | W W W W L |
3 (2) | Podbrezová | 27 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | W W W D D |
4 (8) | Dubnica | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | D W L L L |
5 (11) | Dolný Kubín | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | L L W D D |
6 (5) | Zemplín Michalovce | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | D D L L W |
7 (4) | Partizán Bardejov | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 17:27 | -10 | L W W L L |
8 (9) | Rimavská Sobota | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | L W L L W |
9 (7) | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | D L L L D |
10 (12) | FK Baník Ružiná | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | W D L L D |
11 (6) | Šamorín | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 10:25 | -15 | L L L D L |
12 (10) | Liptovský Mikuláš | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 5:28 | -23 | D D L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAC 1904 | 65 | 33 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 41:26 | +15 |
2 | Podbrezová | 61 | 33 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 45:20 | +25 |
3 | ŠK SFM Senec | 57 | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 48:32 | +16 |
4 | Partizán Bardejov | 53 | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 41:36 | +5 |
5 | Zemplín Michalovce | 43 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 41:43 | -2 |
6 | Šamorín | 41 | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 29:32 | -3 |
7 | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 41 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 41:45 | -4 |
8 | Dubnica | 41 | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 31:38 | -7 |
9 | Rimavská Sobota | 40 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 39:47 | -8 |
10 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 36 | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 26:39 | -13 |
11 | Dolný Kubín | 34 | 33 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 34:42 | -8 |
12 | FK Baník Ružiná | 30 | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 38:54 | -16 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation