2. liga (2007/2008)
0
198 matches
Latest scores
Slovakia : 2. liga
Regular Season
04.1109:30
VSS Košice II
ŠK Futura Humenné
0
1
FT
04.1109:30
Zemplín Michalovce
FK Mesto Prievidza
6
1
FT
31.0515:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
2
0
FT
31.0515:00
VSS Košice II
Tatran Prešov
0
2
FT
31.0515:00
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
Inter Bratislava
0
0
FT
31.0515:00
FK LAFC Lucenec
Slavoj Trebišov
2
2
FT
31.0515:00
ŠK Futura Humenné
Rimavská Sobota
2
0
FT
31.0515:00
Podbrezová
FK Mesto Prievidza
1
1
FT
24.0515:00
Tatran Prešov
Podbrezová
3
0
FT
24.0515:00
Rimavská Sobota
Zemplín Michalovce
2
0
FT
24.0515:00
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
VSS Košice II
3
2
FT
24.0515:00
Slavoj Trebišov
ŠK Futura Humenné
2
0
FT
24.0515:00
Inter Bratislava
FK LAFC Lucenec
3
0
FT
24.0515:00
FK Mesto Prievidza
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
2
1
FT
20.0515:00
ŠK Futura Humenné
Inter Bratislava
0
2
FT
20.0515:00
FK LAFC Lucenec
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
2
1
FT
20.0515:00
VSS Košice II
Rimavská Sobota
0
0
FT
20.0515:00
Tatran Prešov
FK Mesto Prievidza
3
0
FT
20.0515:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Slavoj Trebišov
1
2
FT
20.0515:00
Podbrezová
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
4
2
FT
17.0517:00
FK Mesto Prievidza
FK LAFC Lucenec
2
3
FT
17.0515:00
Slavoj Trebišov
VSS Košice II
1
0
FT
17.0515:00
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
ŠK Futura Humenné
0
1
FT
17.0515:00
Rimavská Sobota
Podbrezová
2
1
FT
17.0515:00
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Tatran Prešov
1
2
FT
17.0508:30
Inter Bratislava
Zemplín Michalovce
1
0
FT
14.0514:30
Inter Bratislava
Podbrezová
3
2
FT
11.0508:30
Zemplín Michalovce
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
0
1
FT
11.0508:30
VSS Košice II
Inter Bratislava
2
1
FT
10.0517:00
Tatran Prešov
Rimavská Sobota
0
0
FT
10.0514:30
ŠK Futura Humenné
FK LAFC Lucenec
0
2
FT
10.0514:30
Podbrezová
Slavoj Trebišov
2
0
FT
10.0514:30
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FK Mesto Prievidza
2
1
FT
03.0518:00
FK Mesto Prievidza
ŠK Futura Humenné
3
3
FT
03.0514:30
Slavoj Trebišov
Tatran Prešov
0
1
FT
03.0514:30
FK LAFC Lucenec
Zemplín Michalovce
2
0
FT
03.0514:30
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
VSS Košice II
3
1
FT
03.0514:30
Rimavská Sobota
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
2
0
FT
27.0408:30
VSS Košice II
FK LAFC Lucenec
2
0
FT
27.0408:30
Zemplín Michalovce
ŠK Futura Humenné
1
0
FT
26.0417:00
Tatran Prešov
Inter Bratislava
3
1
FT
26.0414:00
Rimavská Sobota
FK Mesto Prievidza
3
0
FT
26.0414:00
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Slavoj Trebišov
3
2
FT
26.0414:00
Podbrezová
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
1
0
FT
19.0416:00
FK Mesto Prievidza
Zemplín Michalovce
2
0
FT
19.0414:00
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
Tatran Prešov
3
2
FT
19.0414:00
FK LAFC Lucenec
Podbrezová
1
2
FT
19.0414:00
ŠK Futura Humenné
VSS Košice II
2
0
FT
19.0414:00
Slavoj Trebišov
Rimavská Sobota
1
1
FT
19.0408:30
Inter Bratislava
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
2
0
FT
13.0408:30
VSS Košice II
Zemplín Michalovce
3
0
FT
12.0417:00
Tatran Prešov
FK LAFC Lucenec
1
0
FT
12.0413:30
Slavoj Trebišov
FK Mesto Prievidza
0
2
FT
12.0413:30
Rimavská Sobota
Inter Bratislava
1
1
FT
12.0413:30
Podbrezová
ŠK Futura Humenné
1
1
FT
12.0413:30
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
4
0
FT
06.0408:30
Zemplín Michalovce
Podbrezová
0
2
FT
05.0415:30
FK Mesto Prievidza
VSS Košice II
2
1
FT
05.0413:30
ŠK Futura Humenné
Tatran Prešov
0
0
FT
05.0413:30
FK LAFC Lucenec
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
2
0
FT
05.0413:30
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
Rimavská Sobota
1
1
FT
05.0408:30
Inter Bratislava
Slavoj Trebišov
4
0
FT
29.0316:00
Tatran Prešov
Zemplín Michalovce
2
0
FT
29.0314:00
Slavoj Trebišov
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
0
0
FT
29.0314:00
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
ŠK Futura Humenné
1
0
FT
29.0314:00
Podbrezová
VSS Košice II
3
1
FT
29.0314:00
Inter Bratislava
FK Mesto Prievidza
1
1
FT
29.0314:00
Rimavská Sobota
FK LAFC Lucenec
1
2
FT
22.0316:30
FK Mesto Prievidza
Podbrezová
2
0
FT
22.0316:30
Tatran Prešov
VSS Košice II
3
0
FT
22.0314:00
Rimavská Sobota
ŠK Futura Humenné
0
0
FT
22.0314:00
Slavoj Trebišov
FK LAFC Lucenec
1
0
FT
22.0314:00
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Zemplín Michalovce
1
2
FT
22.0309:30
Inter Bratislava
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
1
2
FT
16.0309:30
Zemplín Michalovce
Rimavská Sobota
0
1
FT
16.0309:30
VSS Košice II
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
1
1
FT
15.0313:30
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
FK Mesto Prievidza
2
2
FT
15.0313:30
ŠK Futura Humenné
Slavoj Trebišov
2
1
FT
15.0313:30
FK LAFC Lucenec
Inter Bratislava
1
1
FT
15.0313:30
Podbrezová
Tatran Prešov
0
0
FT
11.0313:30
Podbrezová
Rimavská Sobota
2
2
FT
08.0313:30
Rimavská Sobota
VSS Košice II
2
0
FT
08.0313:30
Slavoj Trebišov
Zemplín Michalovce
0
1
FT
08.0313:30
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Podbrezová
2
2
FT
08.0313:30
FK Mesto Prievidza
Tatran Prešov
0
0
FT
08.0313:30
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
FK LAFC Lucenec
1
3
FT
08.0309:30
Inter Bratislava
ŠK Futura Humenné
2
1
FT
02.0309:30
VSS Košice II
Slavoj Trebišov
1
1
FT
02.0309:30
Zemplín Michalovce
Inter Bratislava
0
0
FT
01.0316:00
Tatran Prešov
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
1
1
FT
01.0313:00
ŠK Futura Humenné
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
1
1
FT
01.0313:00
FK LAFC Lucenec
FK Mesto Prievidza
2
1
FT
23.0212:00
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
Zemplín Michalovce
3
3
FT
01.1212:00
FK LAFC Lucenec
ŠK Futura Humenné
2
1
FT
01.1212:00
Rimavská Sobota
Tatran Prešov
0
0
FT
01.1212:00
Slavoj Trebišov
Podbrezová
1
0
FT
01.1212:00
FK Mesto Prievidza
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
2
1
FT
01.1209:30
Inter Bratislava
VSS Košice II
2
1
FT
25.1109:30
VSS Košice II
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
3
2
FT
25.1109:30
Zemplín Michalovce
FK LAFC Lucenec
2
1
FT