Srpska Liga (2010/2011)
0
960 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloga Kraljevo | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 36:20 | +16 | D W D W W |
2 | Sloga Bajina Bašta | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 49:18 | +31 | W L W D W |
3 | FK Partizan Bumbarevo Brdo | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 37:30 | +7 | W L W L D |
4 | FK Radnički Stobex Klupci | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 40:35 | +5 | W W L W L |
5 | FK Rudar Kostolac | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 36:33 | +3 | W L D D L |
6 | Mačva Šabac | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 44:27 | +17 | L W L L W |
7 | FK Vujić Voda Valjevo | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 28:36 | -8 | L W W W W |
8 | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34:33 | +1 | L L L L W |
9 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 37:45 | -8 | W W W L W |
10 | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 33:29 | +4 | L W W W L |
11 | Jedinstvo Ub | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34:41 | -7 | L W L D L |
12 | Sloga Požega | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 31:43 | -12 | D W L W L |
13 | FK Polet Ljubić | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 30:48 | -18 | D L W L L |
14 | FK Sloboda Čačak | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 31:34 | -3 | L L L D D |
15 | FK FAP Priboj | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 25:39 | -14 | D L L W W |
16 | FK Budućnost Valjevo | 27 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 21:35 | -14 | W L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sloga Kraljevo | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 22:3 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | FK Partizan Bumbarevo Brdo | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 26:5 | +21 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Sloga Bajina Bašta | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 34:6 | +28 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | FK Radnički Stobex Klupci | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 31:10 | +21 | W W L W W |
5 (5) | FK Rudar Kostolac | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | W D L L W |
6 (6) | Mačva Šabac | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32:6 | +26 | L L W W W |
7 (8) | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | L L W D W |
8 (7) | FK Vujić Voda Valjevo | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 19:10 | +9 | W W W W D |
9 (13) | FK Polet Ljubić | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | D W L W D |
10 (9) | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | W W W W W |
11 (15) | FK FAP Priboj | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | D W D D W |
12 (14) | FK Sloboda Čačak | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | L D L W L |
13 (11) | Jedinstvo Ub | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:18 | +5 | W D W W L |
14 (10) | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | W W D W D |
15 (12) | Sloga Požega | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | W W D L W |
16 (16) | FK Budućnost Valjevo | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:11 | +5 | W W L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sloga Bajina Bašta | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | L D L D L |
2 (1) | Sloga Kraljevo | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | D D W L D |
3 (10) | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:16 | -5 | L W L D L |
4 (6) | Mačva Šabac | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | W L D W L |
5 (5) | FK Rudar Kostolac | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | L D W L D |
6 (7) | FK Vujić Voda Valjevo | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9:26 | -17 | L W W L W |
7 (8) | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | L L W L L |
8 (4) | FK Radnički Stobex Klupci | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | W L L W D |
9 (12) | Sloga Požega | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 | D L L L L |
10 (11) | Jedinstvo Ub | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:23 | -12 | L L L L L |
11 (9) | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | W L D L W |
12 (3) | FK Partizan Bumbarevo Brdo | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | L L D L L |
13 (14) | FK Sloboda Čačak | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 7:20 | -13 | L L D L L |
14 (13) | FK Polet Ljubić | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:34 | -26 | L L L W L |
15 (15) | FK FAP Priboj | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9:29 | -20 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | FK Budućnost Valjevo | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5:24 | -19 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 49:19 | +30 | W W W D W |
2 | FK Veternik Viskol Novi Sad | 59 | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 51:30 | +21 | W D W D W |
3 | FK Senta | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 56:23 | +33 | L W L D W |
4 | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 55 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 44:19 | +25 | L L W D D |
5 | FK Cement Beočin | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 50:26 | +24 | L W L D D |
6 | ČSK Pivara Čelarevo | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 49:33 | +16 | D L W L L |
7 | FK Dolina Padina | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 35:39 | -4 | L D L W L |
8 | FK Vršac | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 32:30 | +2 | D L L W D |
9 | FK Tekstilac Ites | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 42:44 | -2 | W W L W D |
10 | FK Sloga Temerin | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46:34 | +12 | L W D L D |
11 | FK Solunac Rastina | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31:42 | -11 | W L D L W |
12 | FK Mladost Bački Jarak | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 36:52 | -16 | W L W W L |
13 | Kikinda | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34:53 | -19 | W W D D D |
14 | FK Palić | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33:40 | -7 | W W W L D |
15 | FK Mladost Apatin | 13 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 20:67 | -47 | L L D W D |
16 | FK Sloboda Novi Kozarci | 11 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 31:88 | -57 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FK Veternik Viskol Novi Sad | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:11 | +19 | W W W L W |
3 (5) | FK Cement Beočin | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 32:8 | +24 | W D W D W |
4 (4) | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24:6 | +18 | L W D W L |
5 (3) | FK Senta | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:8 | +22 | W D W W W |
6 (6) | ČSK Pivara Čelarevo | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 36:16 | +20 | D W L W D |
7 (8) | FK Vršac | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | L W W D D |
8 (7) | FK Dolina Padina | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | D W L W D |
9 (10) | FK Sloga Temerin | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | W D D D L |
10 (9) | FK Tekstilac Ites | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | W W W W L |
11 (11) | FK Solunac Rastina | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | W D L W D |
12 (12) | FK Mladost Bački Jarak | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | W W L L L |
13 (13) | Kikinda | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | W D D W W |
14 (14) | FK Palić | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | W W D L L |
15 (15) | FK Mladost Apatin | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | L W D L L |
16 (16) | FK Sloboda Novi Kozarci | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:28 | -9 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FK Senta | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:15 | +11 | L L W W W |
2 (1) | FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | W D L W L |
3 (4) | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | L D W W W |
4 (2) | FK Veternik Viskol Novi Sad | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 21:19 | +2 | D D W W D |
5 (5) | FK Cement Beočin | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | L L D W W |
6 (6) | ČSK Pivara Čelarevo | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | L L D L W |
7 (7) | FK Dolina Padina | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | L L L D D |
8 (9) | FK Tekstilac Ites | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | W L D D D |
9 (14) | FK Palić | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | W L W L D |
10 (8) | FK Vršac | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | D L D D L |
11 (10) | FK Sloga Temerin | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:22 | -6 | L L L L W |
12 (13) | Kikinda | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:34 | -21 | W D D L W |
13 (12) | FK Mladost Bački Jarak | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20:35 | -15 | L W L L W |
14 (11) | FK Solunac Rastina | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 13:28 | -15 | L L W L L |
15 (16) | FK Sloboda Novi Kozarci | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 12:60 | -48 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | FK Mladost Apatin | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7:41 | -34 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnički Niš | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 55:21 | +34 | W D W L W |
2 | Radnički Pirot | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 51:33 | +18 | W W D D D |
3 | Radnik Surdulica | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 43:36 | +7 | W L L W L |
4 | Radnički Svilajnac | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 43:44 | -1 | W L W L W |
5 | Vlasina | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 33:33 | 0 | W W L D L |
6 | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 44 | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 50:41 | +9 | L W D W W |
7 | FK Sloga Despotovac | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 49:50 | -1 | W L L W D |
8 | FK Svrljig | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 40:42 | -2 | L W L W L |
9 | FK Kopaonik Brus | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 28:32 | -4 | L D W W L |
10 | Timok Zaječar | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 39:34 | +5 | W L W L W |
11 | FK Žitorađa | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 46:43 | +3 | W D W W W |
12 | FK Prva petoletka Trstenik | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 31:33 | -2 | L W D W W |
13 | Hajduk Veljko | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 41:44 | -3 | L W D L W |
14 | Dubočica | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37:36 | +1 | L L W L L |
15 | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 37:51 | -14 | L D L L L |
16 | FK Rudar Alpos Aleksinački Rudnik | 18 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 20:70 | -50 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnički Niš | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 40:6 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Radnički Pirot | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 32:10 | +22 | W D D W W |
3 (6) | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 37:12 | +25 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Radnički Svilajnac | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | W W W W W |
5 (13) | Hajduk Veljko | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | W L W W W |
6 (7) | FK Sloga Despotovac | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:15 | +21 | W W W D W |
7 (5) | Vlasina | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | W D W L W |
8 (10) | Timok Zaječar | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | W W W W W |
9 (9) | FK Kopaonik Brus | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 22:6 | +16 | D W W W W |
10 (11) | FK Žitorađa | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | W W W W W |
11 (12) | FK Prva petoletka Trstenik | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | W D W W W |
12 (8) | FK Svrljig | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | W W W L W |
13 (3) | Radnik Surdulica | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | W L L L W |
14 (14) | Dubočica | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | L W L D D |
15 (15) | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | D L W L W |
16 (16) | FK Rudar Alpos Aleksinački Rudnik | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnički Niš | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | D L L D L |
2 (3) | Radnik Surdulica | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:17 | -3 | L W L L L |
3 (14) | Dubočica | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:21 | -9 | L L L W L |
4 (2) | Radnički Pirot | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:23 | -4 | W D L D L |
5 (8) | FK Svrljig | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | L L L W W |
6 (5) | Vlasina | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | W L L L L |
7 (12) | FK Prva petoletka Trstenik | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | L W L L L |
8 (11) | FK Žitorađa | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | D W L L D |
9 (9) | FK Kopaonik Brus | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6:26 | -20 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | Timok Zaječar | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:24 | -16 | L L D W L |
11 (4) | Radnički Svilajnac | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:33 | -17 | L L W L L |
12 (15) | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:33 | -18 | L L L L L |
13 (7) | FK Sloga Despotovac | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:35 | -22 | L L D W L |
14 (6) | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:29 | -16 | L D L W L |
15 (13) | Hajduk Veljko | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12:30 | -18 | L D W L L |
16 (16) | FK Rudar Alpos Aleksinački Rudnik | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7:48 | -41 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Mladenovac | 66 | 29 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 54:16 | +38 | W L W D W |
2 | FK Srem Jakovo | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 45:26 | +19 | W W D D W |
3 | FK Šumadija Jagnjilo | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 39:35 | +4 | L D L L W |
4 | FK Sinđelić Beograd | 42 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 46:31 | +15 | D L D L D |
5 | FK Kovačevac | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 44:43 | +1 | L W D D D |
6 | FK Sopot Beograd | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 32:27 | +5 | L D D L L |
7 | FK Hajduk Beograd | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 35:39 | -4 | L W L W D |
8 | Voždovac | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 27:41 | -14 | W W W W L |
9 | Radnički Obrenovac | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 40:32 | +8 | W D D W W |
10 | OFK Balkan Mirijevo | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 38:38 | 0 | L L W L D |
11 | Žarkovo | 38 | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 35:30 | +5 | W W D D W |
12 | FK Beograd | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 32:35 | -3 | L L L L L |
13 | FK Dorćol Beograd | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 29:37 | -8 | D L W W W |
14 | FK Palilulac Beograd | 37 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 28:27 | +1 | W W L W L |
15 | Grafičar | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34:36 | -2 | L D W W L |
16 | FK Resnik | 12 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 15:80 | -65 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OFK Mladenovac | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 34:8 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FK Srem Jakovo | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | W D W W W |
3 (5) | FK Kovačevac | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | W D W W W |
4 (3) | FK Šumadija Jagnjilo | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | D L L W W |
5 (15) | Grafičar | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | D W W W L |
6 (14) | FK Palilulac Beograd | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 17:10 | +7 | W W W W L |
7 (8) | Voždovac | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | W W W W W |
8 (13) | FK Dorćol Beograd | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | D W W D W |
9 (4) | FK Sinđelić Beograd | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | L D D W W |
10 (9) | Radnički Obrenovac | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | W W D L W |
11 (10) | OFK Balkan Mirijevo | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | L L D W W |
12 (12) | FK Beograd | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | L L L L W |
13 (11) | Žarkovo | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | W D W D L |
14 (6) | FK Sopot Beograd | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | L D L W D |
15 (7) | FK Hajduk Beograd | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | L L D D W |
16 (16) | FK Resnik | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9:27 | -18 | W L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OFK Mladenovac | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | L D D D W |
2 (2) | FK Srem Jakovo | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | W D D L W |
3 (7) | FK Hajduk Beograd | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | W W L W L |
4 (6) | FK Sopot Beograd | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | D L W D L |
5 (4) | FK Sinđelić Beograd | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:15 | +1 | D L L W L |
6 (11) | Žarkovo | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | W D L L L |
7 (3) | FK Šumadija Jagnjilo | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | L L W L W |
8 (12) | FK Beograd | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:20 | -9 | L L L L L |
9 (10) | OFK Balkan Mirijevo | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | L W D L L |
10 (9) | Radnički Obrenovac | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | D D W D L |
11 (8) | Voždovac | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | W W L L L |
12 (13) | FK Dorćol Beograd | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | L W W L D |
13 (5) | FK Kovačevac | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | L D D D L |
14 (14) | FK Palilulac Beograd | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:17 | -6 | W L L L L |
15 (15) | Grafičar | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | L W L W D |
16 (16) | FK Resnik | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6:53 | -47 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloga Kraljevo | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 36:20 | +16 |
2 | Sloga Bajina Bašta | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 49:18 | +31 |
3 | FK Partizan Bumbarevo Brdo | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 37:30 | +7 |
4 | FK Radnički Stobex Klupci | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 40:35 | +5 |
5 | FK Rudar Kostolac | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 36:33 | +3 |
6 | Mačva Šabac | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 44:27 | +17 |
7 | FK Vujić Voda Valjevo | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 28:36 | -8 |
8 | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34:33 | +1 |
9 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 37:45 | -8 |
10 | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 33:29 | +4 |
11 | Jedinstvo Ub | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34:41 | -7 |
12 | Sloga Požega | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 31:43 | -12 |
13 | FK Polet Ljubić | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 30:48 | -18 |
14 | FK Sloboda Čačak | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 31:34 | -3 |
15 | FK FAP Priboj | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 25:39 | -14 |
16 | FK Budućnost Valjevo | 27 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 21:35 | -14 |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 49:19 | +30 |
2 | FK Veternik Viskol Novi Sad | 59 | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 51:30 | +21 |
3 | FK Senta | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 56:23 | +33 |
4 | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 55 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 44:19 | +25 |
5 | FK Cement Beočin | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 50:26 | +24 |
6 | ČSK Pivara Čelarevo | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 49:33 | +16 |
7 | FK Dolina Padina | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 35:39 | -4 |
8 | FK Vršac | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 32:30 | +2 |
9 | FK Tekstilac Ites | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 42:44 | -2 |
10 | FK Sloga Temerin | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46:34 | +12 |
11 | FK Solunac Rastina | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31:42 | -11 |
12 | FK Mladost Bački Jarak | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 36:52 | -16 |
13 | Kikinda | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34:53 | -19 |
14 | FK Palić | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33:40 | -7 |
15 | FK Mladost Apatin | 13 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 20:67 | -47 |
16 | FK Sloboda Novi Kozarci | 11 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 31:88 | -57 |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnički Niš | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 55:21 | +34 |
2 | Radnički Pirot | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 51:33 | +18 |
3 | Radnik Surdulica | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 43:36 | +7 |
4 | Radnički Svilajnac | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 43:44 | -1 |
5 | Vlasina | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 33:33 | 0 |
6 | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 44 | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 50:41 | +9 |
7 | FK Sloga Despotovac | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 49:50 | -1 |
8 | FK Svrljig | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 40:42 | -2 |
9 | FK Kopaonik Brus | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 28:32 | -4 |
10 | Timok Zaječar | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 39:34 | +5 |
11 | FK Žitorađa | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 46:43 | +3 |
12 | FK Prva petoletka Trstenik | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 31:33 | -2 |
13 | Hajduk Veljko | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 41:44 | -3 |
14 | Dubočica | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37:36 | +1 |
15 | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 37:51 | -14 |
16 | FK Rudar Alpos Aleksinački Rudnik | 18 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 20:70 | -50 |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Mladenovac | 66 | 29 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 54:16 | +38 |
2 | FK Srem Jakovo | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 45:26 | +19 |
3 | FK Šumadija Jagnjilo | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 39:35 | +4 |
4 | FK Sinđelić Beograd | 42 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 46:31 | +15 |
5 | FK Kovačevac | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 44:43 | +1 |
6 | FK Sopot Beograd | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 32:27 | +5 |
7 | FK Hajduk Beograd | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 35:39 | -4 |
8 | Voždovac | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 27:41 | -14 |
9 | Radnički Obrenovac | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 40:32 | +8 |
10 | OFK Balkan Mirijevo | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 38:38 | 0 |
11 | Žarkovo | 38 | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 35:30 | +5 |
12 | FK Beograd | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 32:35 | -3 |
13 | FK Dorćol Beograd | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 29:37 | -8 |
14 | FK Palilulac Beograd | 37 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 28:27 | +1 |
15 | Grafičar | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34:36 | -2 |
16 | FK Resnik | 12 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 15:80 | -65 |
Legends:
Promotion