Scottish Cup (2005/2006)
0
60 matches
Latest scores
Scotland : Scottish Cup
Final
12.05
Hearts
Gretna FC
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
01.04
Hibernian
Hearts
0
4
FT
31.03
Gretna FC
Dundee
3
0
FT
Quarter-finals Replays
08.03
Dundee
Hamilton Academical
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
Quarter-finals
24.02
Hearts
Partick Thistle
2
1
FT
24.02
Hamilton Academical
Dundee
0
0
FT
24.02
Gretna FC
St. Mirren
1
0
FT
24.02
Falkirk
Hibernian
1
5
FT
4th Round Replays
14.02
Partick Thistle
Inverness CT
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
13.02
Gretna FC
Clyde
4
0
FT
13.02
Dundee
Airdrieonians
2
0
FT
13.02
St. Mirren
Spartans
3
0
FT
13.02
Ross County
Falkirk
0
1
FT
06.02
Alloa Athletic
Hamilton Academical
0
3
FT
4th Round
04.02
Spartans
St. Mirren
0
0
FT
03.02
Hamilton Academical
Alloa Athletic
0
0
FT
03.02
Airdrieonians
Dundee
1
1
FT
03.02
Falkirk
Ross County
1
1
FT
03.02
Clyde
Gretna FC
0
0
FT
03.02
Hearts
Aberdeen
3
0
FT
03.02
Inverness CT
Partick Thistle
2
2
FT
03.02
Rangers
Hibernian
0
3
FT
3rd Round Replays
16.01
Hamilton Academical
Queen of the South
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
15.01
Ayr United
Inverness CT
0
2
FT
10.01
Livingston
Alloa Athletic
1
2
FT
3rd Round
07.01
Dundee
Stranraer
2
0
FT
07.01
Clyde
Celtic
2
1
FT
06.01
St. Mirren
Motherwell
3
0
FT
06.01
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrieonians
3
4
FT
06.01
Stirling Albion
Partick Thistle
0
1
FT
06.01
Spartans
Queen's Park
3
2
FT
06.01
Ross County
Forfar Athletic
5
0
FT
06.01
Rangers
Peterhead
5
0
FT
06.01
Queen of the South
Hamilton Academical
1
1
FT
06.01
Inverness CT
Ayr United
1
1
FT
06.01
Hibernian
Arbroath
6
0
FT
06.01
Hearts
Kilmarnock
2
1
FT
06.01
Falkirk
Brechin City
2
1
FT
06.01
Dundee United
Aberdeen
2
3
FT
06.01
Alloa Athletic
Livingston
1
1
FT
06.01
St. Johnstone
Gretna FC
0
1
FT
2nd Round
09.12
Stenhousemuir
Partick Thistle
1
4
FT
09.12
East Fife
Peterhead
0
3
FT
09.12
Alloa Athletic
Montrose
1
0
FT
09.12
Ayr United
Greenock Morton
3
2
FT
09.12
Arbroath
Dumbarton
1
0
FT
09.12
Lossiemouth
Spartans
0
5
FT
09.12
Gretna FC
Cove Rangers
6
1
FT
09.12
Queen's Park
Raith Rovers
2
0
FT
09.12
Stirling Albion
Inverurie Loco Works
1
0
FT
09.12
Threave Rovers
Forfar Athletic
0
4
FT
1st Round
27.11
Stenhousemuir
East Stirlingshire
3
2
FT
27.11
Alloa Athletic
Selkirk FC
9
0
FT
25.11
Spartans
Berwick Rangers
1
0
FT
25.11
Stirling Albion
Elgin City
2
1
FT
25.11
Dumbarton
Forres Mechanics
4
1
FT
25.11
Cowdenbeath
Greenock Morton
0
3
FT
1st Round Replays
21.11
Albion Rovers
Partick Thistle
1
3
FT
1st Round
18.11
Preston Athletic FC
Gretna FC
2
6
FT
18.11
Partick Thistle
Albion Rovers
1
1
FT