Third League (2024)
0
904 matches
Today's matches
Russia : Third League
29.0422:00
Dinamo Bryansk II
Aleksandr
Preview
29.0422:00
BGUOR Agrotreid
Atom Novovoronezh
Preview
29.0422:00
Metallurg-Oskol
FK Kaluga II
Preview
29.0422:00
Universitet Sporta
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Preview
29.0422:00
Avangard Kursk II
Oryol II
Preview
29.0422:00
Metallurg Lipetsk II
FK Spartak Tambov II
Preview
29.0422:00
SShOR №1 Belgorod
FK Urozhay
Preview
Next matches
Russia : Third League
Matchday 20 (Ural & Western Siberia)
14.09
Ufa II
Shakhtyor Korkino
Preview
Matchday 15 (Golden Ring)
18.09
SSh Yartsev
Cherepovets
Preview
Matchday 15 (Sankt-Peterburg)
18.09
Kristall
RWChallenge
Preview
Matchday 15 (Golden Ring)
18.09
FK Mashinostroitel Kirov
Olimp Vologda
Preview
Matchday 15 (Sankt-Peterburg)
18.09
Zvezda St. Petersburg II
Chernye Medvedi Politekh
Preview
18.09
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
FK STD Petrovich
Preview
Matchday 15 (Golden Ring)
18.09
Shinnik II
Fankom SSh 5
Preview
Matchday 15 (Sankt-Peterburg)
18.09
FK Avangard Sankt-Peterburg
Vezu
Preview
18.09
FK Maxima
FK Kirovets GUTID
Preview
Matchday 25 (Moskva oblast)
21.09
Bagration
Vityaz Noginsk
Preview
21.09
SSh Lytkarino
Zorkiy
Preview
21.09
Lyubertsy
Metallurg Vidnoye
Preview
21.09
Znamya Noginsk
SSh Saturn
Preview
21.09
SShOR Klin
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Preview
21.09
FK Khimki III
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Preview
21.09
FK Vostok Elektrostal
FK Khimik Yunior
Preview
Matchday 21 (Ural & Western Siberia)
21.09
Ufa II
FK Berkut Ufa (FK Ufa II)
Preview
21.09
Shakhtyor Korkino
Tobol Kurgan
Preview
21.09
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Irtysh Omsk II
Preview
21.09
Metallurg Asha
Tobol Tobolsk
Preview
21.09
Chelyabinsk II
Tyumen II
Preview
Matchday 15 (Golden Ring)
21.09
Rodnik
FK Dinamo Kirov II
Preview
Matchday 16 (Golden Ring)
25.09
Cherepovets
FK Mashinostroitel Kirov
Preview
25.09
Fankom SSh 5
SSh Yartsev
Preview
25.09
Olimp Vologda
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Preview
Matchday 16 (Sankt-Peterburg)
25.09
Vezu
Zvezda St. Petersburg II
Preview
25.09
RWChallenge
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
Preview
25.09
Chernye Medvedi Politekh
Kristall
Preview
25.09
FK Kirovets GUTID
FK Avangard Sankt-Peterburg
Preview
25.09
FK STD Petrovich
FK Maxima
Preview
Matchday 8 (Golden Ring)
27.09
FK Dinamo Kirov II
SSh Yartsev
Preview
Matchday 17 (Golden Ring)
28.09
Shinnik II
Rodnik
Preview
Matchday 13 (Privolzhye)
28.09
Shumbrat
Volga Ulyanovsk II
Preview
28.09
BoMiK
Universitet Ulyanovsk
Preview
Matchday 26 (Moskva oblast)
28.09
Metallurg Vidnoye
SSh Lytkarino
Preview
Matchday 13 (Privolzhye)
28.09
FK Sokol Saratov II
Zenit Izhevsk
Preview
28.09
OES Dimitrovgrad
Dorozhnik
Preview
Matchday 26 (Moskva oblast)
28.09
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Znamya Noginsk
Preview
28.09
SSh Saturn
Lyubertsy
Preview
28.09
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Bagration
Preview
28.09
Zorkiy
FK Khimki III
Preview
28.09
FK Khimik Yunior
Metallist Korolev
Preview
Matchday 21 (Ural & Western Siberia)
28.09
Ilpar
Amkar Perm II
Preview
Matchday 26 (Moskva oblast)
28.09
Vityaz Noginsk
FK Vostok Elektrostal
Preview
Matchday 17 (Sankt-Peterburg)
02.10
Kristall
Zvezda St. Petersburg II
Preview
02.10
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
Chernye Medvedi Politekh
Preview
02.10
FK Maxima
RWChallenge
Preview
02.10
FK Avangard Sankt-Peterburg
FK STD Petrovich
Preview
02.10
FK Kirovets GUTID
Vezu
Preview
Matchday 17 (Golden Ring)
02.10
FK Mashinostroitel Kirov
Fankom SSh 5
Preview
02.10
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Cherepovets
Preview
02.10
SSh Yartsev
FK Dinamo Kirov II
Preview
Matchday 22 (Ural & Western Siberia)
05.10
Amkar Perm II
Shakhtyor Korkino
Preview
Matchday 27 (Moskva oblast)
05.10
FK Khimki III
Metallurg Vidnoye
Preview
Matchday 22 (Ural & Western Siberia)
05.10
Irtysh Omsk II
Ilpar
Preview
05.10
Tobol Tobolsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Preview
05.10
Tyumen II
Metallurg Asha
Preview
05.10
FK Berkut Ufa (FK Ufa II)
Chelyabinsk II
Preview
Matchday 27 (Moskva oblast)
05.10
Znamya Noginsk
SShOR Klin
Preview
05.10
Lyubertsy
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Preview
05.10
SSh Lytkarino
SSh Saturn
Preview
05.10
Bagration
Zorkiy
Preview
05.10
FK Vostok Elektrostal
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Preview
05.10
Metallist Korolev
Vityaz Noginsk
Preview
Matchday 22 (Ural & Western Siberia)
05.10
Tobol Kurgan
Ufa II
Preview
Matchday 18 (Golden Ring)
05.10
Rodnik
SSh Yartsev
Preview
Matchday 14 (Privolzhye)
05.10
OES Dimitrovgrad
Volga Ulyanovsk II
Preview
05.10
Dorozhnik
Universitet Ulyanovsk
Preview
05.10
Zenit Izhevsk
Shumbrat
Preview
05.10
BoMiK
FK Sokol Saratov II
Preview
Matchday 18 (Golden Ring)
09.10
Cherepovets
Olimp Vologda
Preview
09.10
Fankom SSh 5
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Preview
09.10
FK Dinamo Kirov II
FK Mashinostroitel Kirov
Preview
Matchday 18 (Sankt-Peterburg)
09.10
Zvezda St. Petersburg II
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
Preview
09.10
Vezu
Kristall
Preview
09.10
RWChallenge
FK Avangard Sankt-Peterburg
Preview
09.10
FK STD Petrovich
FK Kirovets GUTID
Preview
09.10
Chernye Medvedi Politekh
FK Maxima
Preview
Matchday 28 (Moskva oblast)
12.10
Vityaz Noginsk
FK Khimik Yunior
Preview
12.10
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Metallist Korolev
Preview
12.10
Zorkiy
FK Vostok Elektrostal
Preview
12.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
Bagration
Preview
12.10
SSh Saturn
FK Khimki III
Preview
12.10
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
SSh Lytkarino
Preview
12.10
SShOR Klin
Lyubertsy
Preview
Matchday 29 (Moskva oblast)
19.10
SSh Lytkarino
SShOR Klin
Preview
19.10
Lyubertsy
Znamya Noginsk
Preview
19.10
Bagration
SSh Saturn
Preview
19.10
FK Khimki III
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Preview
19.10
Metallist Korolev
Zorkiy
Preview
19.10
FK Vostok Elektrostal
Metallurg Vidnoye
Preview
19.10
FK Khimik Yunior
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Preview
Matchday 30 (Moskva oblast)
26.10
SShOR Klin
FK Khimki III
Preview
26.10
Znamya Noginsk
SSh Lytkarino
Preview
26.10
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Bagration
Preview
26.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
Metallist Korolev
Preview
26.10
Zorkiy
FK Khimik Yunior
Preview
26.10
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Vityaz Noginsk
Preview
26.10
SSh Saturn
FK Vostok Elektrostal
Preview