Regionale 1 (2023)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Réunion : Regionale 1
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
26.1111:30
La Tamponnaise
Sainte-Marienne
6
1
FT
26.1111:30
Saint-Pierroise
Piton Saint-Leu
2
0
FT
26.1111:30
Saint-Denis
OC Saint-Andre Les Leopards
4
2
FT
26.1111:30
AS Sainte-Suzanne
Saint-Pauloise
1
1
FT
26.1111:30
Excelsior
Trois Bassins
3
0
FT
26.1111:30
Saint-Louis
SC Chaudron
0
0
FT
26.1111:30
Jeanne d'Arc
Capricorne
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
22.1116:30
Capricorne
La Tamponnaise
1
3
FT
22.1116:30
SC Chaudron
Saint-Denis
2
2
FT
19.1111:30
Trois Bassins
Jeanne d'Arc
1
1
FT
19.1111:30
OC Saint-Andre Les Leopards
Excelsior
1
3
FT
19.1111:30
Sainte-Marienne
Saint-Pierroise
1
3
FT
19.1111:30
Piton Saint-Leu
AS Sainte-Suzanne
1
0
FT
17.1116:30
Saint-Pauloise
Saint-Louis
2
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
12.1111:30
Excelsior
Saint-Denis
2
0
FT
12.1111:30
Jeanne d'Arc
OC Saint-Andre Les Leopards
2
0
FT
12.1111:30
SC Chaudron
Saint-Pauloise
1
1
FT
12.1111:30
La Tamponnaise
Trois Bassins
3
3
FT
12.1111:30
Saint-Pierroise
Capricorne
3
1
FT
12.1111:30
Saint-Louis
Piton Saint-Leu
2
0
FT
12.1111:30
AS Sainte-Suzanne
Sainte-Marienne
4
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
05.1111:30
Capricorne
AS Sainte-Suzanne
0
1
FT
05.1111:30
Piton Saint-Leu
Saint-Pauloise
0
2
FT
05.1111:30
Sainte-Marienne
Saint-Louis
0
3
FT
05.1111:30
OC Saint-Andre Les Leopards
La Tamponnaise
0
4
FT
05.1111:30
Trois Bassins
Saint-Pierroise
0
1
FT
05.1111:30
Saint-Denis
Jeanne d'Arc
1
1
FT
05.1111:30
Excelsior
SC Chaudron
3
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
22.1011:30
Jeanne d'Arc
Excelsior
0
0
FT
22.1011:30
SC Chaudron
Piton Saint-Leu
1
1
FT
22.1011:30
Saint-Pauloise
Sainte-Marienne
6
1
FT
22.1011:30
Saint-Louis
Capricorne
2
2
FT
22.1011:30
AS Sainte-Suzanne
Trois Bassins
0
1
FT
22.1011:30
Saint-Pierroise
OC Saint-Andre Les Leopards
3
2
FT
22.1011:30
La Tamponnaise
Saint-Denis
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
15.1012:30
Excelsior
La Tamponnaise
1
2
FT
15.1011:30
Capricorne
Saint-Pauloise
0
0
FT
15.1011:30
Sainte-Marienne
Piton Saint-Leu
1
1
FT
15.1011:30
Jeanne d'Arc
SC Chaudron
5
0
FT
15.1011:30
Trois Bassins
Saint-Louis
1
1
FT
15.1011:30
Saint-Denis
Saint-Pierroise
2
2
FT
15.1011:30
OC Saint-Andre Les Leopards
AS Sainte-Suzanne
0
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
01.1011:30
AS Sainte-Suzanne
Saint-Denis
0
7
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
01.1011:30
La Tamponnaise
Jeanne d'Arc
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
01.1011:30
Saint-Pauloise
Trois Bassins
1
1
FT
01.1011:30
Saint-Pierroise
Excelsior
0
0
FT
01.1011:30
Piton Saint-Leu
Capricorne
1
1
FT
01.1011:30
Saint-Louis
OC Saint-Andre Les Leopards
2
2
FT
30.0916:00
SC Chaudron
Sainte-Marienne
0
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
24.0912:30
Excelsior
AS Sainte-Suzanne
3
1
FT
24.0911:30
La Tamponnaise
SC Chaudron
8
0
FT
24.0911:30
Trois Bassins
Piton Saint-Leu
2
0
FT
24.0911:30
OC Saint-Andre Les Leopards
Saint-Pauloise
2
1
FT
24.0911:30
Saint-Denis
Saint-Louis
4
2
FT
24.0911:30
Jeanne d'Arc
Saint-Pierroise
1
5
FT
24.0911:30
Capricorne
Sainte-Marienne
1
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
17.0913:00
Saint-Pierroise
La Tamponnaise
1
0
FT
17.0912:00
AS Sainte-Suzanne
Jeanne d'Arc
1
1
FT
17.0911:30
SC Chaudron
Capricorne
3
0
FT
17.0911:30
Saint-Louis
Excelsior
1
5
FT
17.0911:30
Piton Saint-Leu
OC Saint-Andre Les Leopards
0
0
FT
17.0911:30
Sainte-Marienne
Trois Bassins
3
0
FT
16.0916:00
Saint-Pauloise
Saint-Denis
2
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
08.0816:00
Excelsior
Saint-Pauloise
1
3
FT
06.0812:00
Saint-Pierroise
SC Chaudron
1
0
FT
06.0811:30
La Tamponnaise
AS Sainte-Suzanne
4
0
FT
06.0811:30
Jeanne d'Arc
Saint-Louis
1
0
FT
06.0811:30
Trois Bassins
Capricorne
1
0
FT
06.0811:30
OC Saint-Andre Les Leopards
Sainte-Marienne
0
1
FT
06.0811:30
Saint-Denis
Piton Saint-Leu
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
02.0816:30
Saint-Pauloise
Jeanne d'Arc
3
2
FT
30.0711:30
SC Chaudron
Trois Bassins
1
2
FT
30.0711:30
Capricorne
OC Saint-Andre Les Leopards
2
0
FT
30.0711:30
Sainte-Marienne
Saint-Denis
1
0
FT
30.0711:30
Piton Saint-Leu
Excelsior
0
0
FT
30.0711:30
AS Sainte-Suzanne
Saint-Pierroise
0
0
FT
30.0711:30
Saint-Louis
La Tamponnaise
2
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
09.0711:30
AS Sainte-Suzanne
SC Chaudron
1
0
FT
09.0711:30
La Tamponnaise
Saint-Pauloise
1
0
FT
09.0711:30
Jeanne d'Arc
Piton Saint-Leu
1
1
FT
09.0711:30
Excelsior
Sainte-Marienne
6
0
FT
09.0711:30
Saint-Denis
Capricorne
1
1
FT
09.0711:30
OC Saint-Andre Les Leopards
Trois Bassins
1
0
FT
08.0716:00
Saint-Pierroise
Saint-Louis
0
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
02.0712:00
Saint-Pauloise
Saint-Pierroise
1
2
FT
02.0711:30
Saint-Louis
AS Sainte-Suzanne
0
0
FT
02.0711:30
Trois Bassins
Saint-Denis
0
1
FT
02.0711:30
Capricorne
Excelsior
0
2
FT
02.0711:30
Sainte-Marienne
Jeanne d'Arc
0
1
FT
02.0711:30
Piton Saint-Leu
La Tamponnaise
0
1
FT
02.0711:30
SC Chaudron
OC Saint-Andre Les Leopards
3
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
25.0612:00
Excelsior
OC Saint-Andre Les Leopards
3
0
FT
25.0611:30
La Tamponnaise
Capricorne
2
0
FT
25.0611:30
Jeanne d'Arc
Trois Bassins
0
0
FT
25.0611:30
AS Sainte-Suzanne
Piton Saint-Leu
1
2
FT
25.0611:30
Saint-Denis
SC Chaudron
2
1
FT
25.0611:30
Saint-Louis
Saint-Pauloise
1
2
FT
24.0616:00
Saint-Pierroise
Sainte-Marienne
3
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
11.0611:30
Sainte-Marienne
AS Sainte-Suzanne
1
0
FT
11.0611:30
Capricorne
Saint-Pierroise
0
3
FT