Taça da Liga (2010/2011)
0
67 matches
Latest scores
Portugal : Taça da Liga
Final
23.0419:45
Benfica
Paços Ferreira
2
1
FT
Semi-finals
03.0320:15
Nacional
Paços Ferreira
3
4
FT
02.0320:45
Benfica
Sporting Lisbon
2
1
FT
2nd Group Stage
30.0118:15
Olhanense
Marítimo
0
1
FT
30.0118:15
CD Aves
Benfica
0
4
FT
30.0114:30
Paços Ferreira
Vitoria Guimaraes
2
1
FT
30.0114:30
Arouca
Sporting Braga
0
4
FT
29.0120:15
SC Beira-Mar
Nacional
1
2
FT
29.0120:15
Gil Vicente
Porto
2
2
FT
29.0119:15
Penafiel
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
0
1
FT
29.0119:15
Estoril
Sporting Lisbon
2
1
FT
20.0120:20
Sporting Lisbon
Penafiel
4
0
FT
19.0120:45
Porto
SC Beira-Mar
3
0
FT
19.0119:15
Benfica
Olhanense
3
2
FT
19.0116:00
Nacional
Gil Vicente
4
1
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Fátima | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D D |
2 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W D |
3 | Moreirense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D |
4 | Feirense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penafiel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
2 | Arouca | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
3 | SC Freamunde | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W D |
4 | Belenenses | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leixões | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W D |
2 | CD Aves | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D L W |
3 | Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L W L |
4 | Trofense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Oliveirense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W W |
2 | Estoril | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
3 | Santa Clara | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
4 | Varzim | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gil Vicente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D |
2 (1) | CD Fátima | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
3 (3) | Moreirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Feirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Penafiel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (3) | SC Freamunde | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D |
3 (2) | Arouca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Belenenses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | CD Aves | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
3 (1) | Leixões | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Trofense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UD Oliveirense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
2 (2) | Estoril | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
3 (3) | Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Varzim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Moreirense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
2 (1) | CD Fátima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Feirense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D |
4 (2) | Gil Vicente | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Arouca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
2 (3) | SC Freamunde | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (1) | Penafiel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Belenenses | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Leixões | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D |
2 (2) | CD Aves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Trofense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (3) | Sporting Covilhã | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Estoril | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | UD Oliveirense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | Varzim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
4 (3) | Santa Clara | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W |
2 | Porto | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D W L |
3 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | D L W |
4 | SC Beira-Mar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W |
2 | Marítimo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W W L |
3 | CD Aves | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L W |
4 | Olhanense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paços Ferreira | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | W W W |
2 | Sporting Braga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W L W |
3 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L W L |
4 | Arouca | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Lisbon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | L W W |
2 | Estoril | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
3 | Associação Naval 1º de Maio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W D L |
4 | Penafiel | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gil Vicente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
2 (1) | Nacional | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (2) | Porto | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L |
4 (4) | SC Beira-Mar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Benfica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Marítimo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | CD Aves | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L W |
4 (4) | Olhanense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting Braga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W |
2 (1) | Paços Ferreira | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Vitoria Guimaraes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Arouca | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Lisbon | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Estoril | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
3 (3) | Associação Naval 1º de Maio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Penafiel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Porto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Gil Vicente | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | SC Beira-Mar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Benfica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Marítimo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
3 (3) | CD Aves | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Olhanense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paços Ferreira | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Sporting Braga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (4) | Arouca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Vitoria Guimaraes | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Associação Naval 1º de Maio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
2 (4) | Penafiel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L W |
3 (2) | Estoril | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (1) | Sporting Lisbon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team