Segunda Liga (2010/2011)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Portugal : Segunda Liga
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
29.0517:00
Feirense
Leixões
0
0
FT
29.0517:00
Santa Clara
Trofense
0
1
FT
29.0517:00
Gil Vicente
CD Fátima
3
1
FT
29.0515:00
Arouca
SC Freamunde
1
0
FT
29.0515:00
Sporting Covilhã
CD Aves
1
0
FT
29.0515:00
Belenenses
Estoril
0
1
FT
29.0515:00
Moreirense
Penafiel
2
1
FT
29.0515:00
UD Oliveirense
Varzim
0
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
21.0516:00
CD Aves
Feirense
0
2
FT
21.0516:00
Leixões
Arouca
0
2
FT
21.0516:00
SC Freamunde
Santa Clara
1
0
FT
21.0516:00
Trofense
Sporting Covilhã
2
1
FT
21.0516:00
Estoril
Gil Vicente
1
3
FT
21.0516:00
CD Fátima
Moreirense
2
2
FT
21.0516:00
Varzim
Belenenses
1
2
FT
21.0516:00
Penafiel
UD Oliveirense
3
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
15.0516:00
Santa Clara
CD Aves
0
0
FT
15.0515:00
UD Oliveirense
Belenenses
0
1
FT
15.0515:00
Leixões
SC Freamunde
3
1
FT
15.0515:00
Arouca
Trofense
1
3
FT
15.0515:00
Feirense
Estoril
1
0
FT
15.0515:00
Moreirense
Varzim
3
2
FT
15.0510:15
Sporting Covilhã
CD Fátima
3
0
FT
12.0519:15
Gil Vicente
Penafiel
4
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
08.0515:00
CD Aves
Arouca
3
2
FT
08.0515:00
CD Fátima
Santa Clara
1
2
FT
08.0515:00
UD Oliveirense
Sporting Covilhã
1
0
FT
08.0515:00
Estoril
SC Freamunde
1
1
FT
08.0515:00
Trofense
Leixões
0
0
FT
08.0514:00
Belenenses
Moreirense
1
1
FT
08.0510:15
Penafiel
Feirense
1
0
FT
07.0516:00
Varzim
Gil Vicente
1
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
01.0516:00
Santa Clara
Penafiel
0
3
FT
01.0515:00
Gil Vicente
Belenenses
1
1
FT
01.0515:00
Leixões
CD Aves
0
0
FT
01.0515:00
Arouca
Estoril
0
0
FT
01.0515:00
Feirense
CD Fátima
2
1
FT
01.0515:00
Sporting Covilhã
Varzim
1
2
FT
01.0510:15
SC Freamunde
Trofense
1
0
FT
30.0416:00
Moreirense
UD Oliveirense
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
17.0415:00
UD Oliveirense
Gil Vicente
2
4
FT
17.0415:00
Estoril
Santa Clara
0
2
FT
17.0415:00
Moreirense
Feirense
2
5
FT
17.0415:00
Penafiel
Sporting Covilhã
1
1
FT
17.0415:00
CD Fátima
Leixões
0
2
FT
17.0415:00
CD Aves
SC Freamunde
2
1
FT
17.0410:15
Varzim
Arouca
1
0
FT
16.0416:00
Belenenses
Trofense
0
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
10.0416:00
Santa Clara
UD Oliveirense
1
2
FT
10.0415:00
SC Freamunde
CD Fátima
2
1
FT
10.0415:00
Arouca
Penafiel
6
3
FT
10.0415:00
Gil Vicente
Moreirense
2
1
FT
10.0415:00
Feirense
Varzim
2
1
FT
10.0415:00
Sporting Covilhã
Belenenses
2
0
FT
10.0410:15
Trofense
CD Aves
2
0
FT
09.0416:00
Leixões
Estoril
1
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
03.0415:00
Varzim
Leixões
1
1
FT
03.0415:00
Penafiel
CD Aves
0
0
FT
03.0415:00
Moreirense
Sporting Covilhã
1
1
FT
03.0415:00
CD Fátima
Arouca
1
0
FT
03.0415:00
Gil Vicente
Santa Clara
3
0
FT
03.0414:00
Belenenses
SC Freamunde
3
0
FT
03.0410:15
UD Oliveirense
Feirense
0
1
FT
31.0319:15
Estoril
Trofense
2
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
20.0317:00
Santa Clara
Varzim
0
0
FT
20.0316:00
Trofense
CD Fátima
1
1
FT
20.0316:00
Arouca
UD Oliveirense
0
0
FT
20.0315:00
Leixões
Moreirense
0
0
FT
20.0315:00
Feirense
Belenenses
1
0
FT
20.0315:00
SC Freamunde
Penafiel
1
4
FT
20.0311:15
Sporting Covilhã
Gil Vicente
2
1
FT
19.0317:00
CD Aves
Estoril
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
13.0316:00
Moreirense
SC Freamunde
2
1
FT
13.0316:00
CD Fátima
CD Aves
0
0
FT
13.0316:00
Sporting Covilhã
Arouca
2
3
FT
13.0316:00
Varzim
Estoril
2
2
FT
13.0315:30
Penafiel
Leixões
1
4
FT
13.0315:00
Belenenses
Santa Clara
0
0
FT
13.0311:15
UD Oliveirense
Trofense
1
0
FT
12.0317:00
Gil Vicente
Feirense
3
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
06.0317:00
Santa Clara
Moreirense
1
0
FT
06.0316:00
Trofense
Penafiel
1
0
FT
06.0315:00
CD Aves
Varzim
1
1
FT
06.0315:00
Feirense
Sporting Covilhã
2
1
FT
06.0315:00
Leixões
Belenenses
1
0
FT
06.0311:15
Arouca
Gil Vicente
2
2
FT
05.0317:00
SC Freamunde
UD Oliveirense
0
0
FT
05.0316:00
Estoril
CD Fátima
2
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
27.0216:00
Sporting Covilhã
Santa Clara
0
1
FT
27.0216:00
Moreirense
Arouca
3
2
FT
27.0216:00
Gil Vicente
CD Aves
4
2
FT
27.0216:00
Varzim
SC Freamunde
0
2
FT
27.0215:30
Penafiel
Estoril
0
0
FT
27.0215:00
Belenenses
CD Fátima
1
1
FT
27.0211:15
UD Oliveirense
Leixões
1
0
FT
26.0211:15
Feirense
Trofense
1
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
20.0217:00
Santa Clara
Feirense
2
1
FT
20.0216:00
CD Fátima
Penafiel
1
0
FT
20.0216:00
Trofense
Varzim
2
1
FT
20.0215:30
Arouca
Belenenses
1
1
FT