I Liga (2000/2001)
0
380 matches
Latest scores
Poland : I Liga
Round 1
15.06
Bełchatów
Myszków
0
2
FT
15.06
Tloki
Polonia Bytom
1
1
FT
15.06
Górnik Łęczna
Polar
1
0
FT
15.06
Hetman Zamosc
KS Ceramika Opoczno
1
0
FT
15.06
Lech Poznań
Stal Stalowa Wola
3
0
FT
15.06
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Lechia / Polonia Gdansk
0
1
FT
15.06
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole
2
0
FT
15.06
Górnik Polkowice
Radomsko
0
0
FT
15.06
KSZO 1929
Swit
2
0
FT
15.06
ŁKS Łódź
Wlokniarz Kietrz
2
1
FT
12.06
Wlokniarz Kietrz
Bełchatów
0
2
FT
12.06
Lechia / Polonia Gdansk
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4
1
FT
12.06
KS Ceramika Opoczno
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
4
2
FT
12.06
Swit
ŁKS Łódź
1
2
FT
12.06
Stal Stalowa Wola
Górnik Łęczna
2
1
FT
12.06
Myszków
Tloki
2
0
FT
12.06
Radomsko
KSZO 1929
2
0
FT
12.06
Polar
Górnik Polkowice
2
3
FT
12.06
Polonia Bytom
Hetman Zamosc
0
1
FT
12.06
Odra Opole
Lech Poznań
2
1
FT
08.06
Bełchatów
Swit
1
1
FT
08.06
Hetman Zamosc
Myszków
0
2
FT
08.06
ŁKS Łódź
Radomsko
1
2
FT
08.06
KSZO 1929
Polar
3
0
FT
08.06
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Polonia Bytom
0
2
FT
08.06
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
KS Ceramika Opoczno
0
1
FT
08.06
Stal Stalowa Wola
Odra Opole
1
0
FT
08.06
Górnik Polkowice
Górnik Łęczna
3
0
FT
08.06
Tloki
Wlokniarz Kietrz
2
2
FT
06.06
Lech Poznań
Lechia / Polonia Gdansk
3
0
FT
01.06
Polar
ŁKS Łódź
3
2
FT
01.06
Radomsko
Bełchatów
4
1
FT
01.06
Myszków
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
2
0
FT
01.06
Polonia Bytom
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
2
FT
01.06
Swit
Tloki
1
2
FT
01.06
Lechia / Polonia Gdansk
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
3
FT
01.06
Górnik Łęczna
Odra Opole
0
0
FT
01.06
Wlokniarz Kietrz
Hetman Zamosc
2
2
FT
01.06
Górnik Polkowice
KSZO 1929
1
0
FT
01.06
KS Ceramika Opoczno
Lech Poznań
2
0
FT
26.05
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Myszków
1
0
FT
25.05
KSZO 1929
Górnik Łęczna
3
1
FT
25.05
Hetman Zamosc
Swit
4
0
FT
25.05
ŁKS Łódź
Górnik Polkowice
1
0
FT
25.05
Lech Poznań
Polonia Bytom
1
0
FT
25.05
Stal Stalowa Wola
KS Ceramika Opoczno
1
2
FT
25.05
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Wlokniarz Kietrz
0
3
FT
25.05
Tloki
Radomsko
3
1
FT
25.05
Bełchatów
Polar
0
0
FT
25.05
Odra Opole
Lechia / Polonia Gdansk
2
1
FT
22.05
ŁKS Łódź
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
1
FT
22.05
KS Ceramika Opoczno
Wlokniarz Kietrz
2
1
FT
18.05
Górnik Polkowice
Bełchatów
2
0
FT
18.05
Polar
Tloki
0
0
FT
18.05
Wlokniarz Kietrz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
0
FT
18.05
KS Ceramika Opoczno
Odra Opole
1
0
FT
18.05
Swit
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
6
1
FT
18.05
Górnik Łęczna
Lechia / Polonia Gdansk
3
1
FT
18.05
KSZO 1929
ŁKS Łódź
4
0
FT
18.05
Myszków
Lech Poznań
0
2
FT
18.05
Polonia Bytom
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
1
FT
18.05
Radomsko
Hetman Zamosc
1
0
FT
11.05
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Radomsko
2
3
FT
11.05
Hetman Zamosc
Polar
0
0
FT
11.05
ŁKS Łódź
Górnik Łęczna
3
1
FT
11.05
Stal Stalowa Wola
Myszków
2
1
FT
11.05
Odra Opole
Polonia Bytom
2
0
FT
11.05
Lechia / Polonia Gdansk
KS Ceramika Opoczno
2
2
FT
11.05
Lech Poznań
Wlokniarz Kietrz
1
0
FT
11.05
Tloki
Górnik Polkowice
1
1
FT
11.05
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Swit
2
1
FT
11.05
Bełchatów
KSZO 1929
0
2
FT
08.05
Polar
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
1
0
FT
08.05
Radomsko
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
0
FT
08.05
Polonia Bytom
Lechia / Polonia Gdansk
4
1
FT
08.05
ŁKS Łódź
Bełchatów
0
0
FT
08.05
Wlokniarz Kietrz
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
1
FT
08.05
Myszków
Odra Opole
1
1
FT
08.05
Swit
Lech Poznań
1
3
FT
08.05
Górnik Polkowice
Hetman Zamosc
2
0
FT
08.05
KSZO 1929
Tloki
3
2
FT
08.05
Górnik Łęczna
KS Ceramika Opoczno
1
0
FT
04.05
Stal Stalowa Wola
Swit
3
2
FT
04.05
Odra Opole
Wlokniarz Kietrz
1
1
FT
04.05
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Górnik Polkowice
1
3
FT
04.05
Hetman Zamosc
KSZO 1929
1
2
FT
04.05
Lech Poznań
Radomsko
1
1
FT
04.05
KS Ceramika Opoczno
Polonia Bytom
2
0
FT
04.05
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Polar
2
2
FT
04.05
Lechia / Polonia Gdansk
Myszków
0
2
FT
04.05
Tloki
ŁKS Łódź
1
0
FT
04.05
Bełchatów
Górnik Łęczna
3
0
FT
01.05
Polar
Lech Poznań
1
4
FT
01.05
KSZO 1929
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
0
0
FT
01.05
Myszków
KS Ceramika Opoczno
1
1
FT
01.05
Górnik Łęczna
Polonia Bytom
3
0
FT
01.05
ŁKS Łódź
Hetman Zamosc
2
0
FT
01.05
Bełchatów
Tloki
0
0
FT
01.05
Wlokniarz Kietrz
Lechia / Polonia Gdansk
2
0
FT
01.05
Radomsko
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
1
FT