I Liga Women (2019/2020)
0
264 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROW Rybnik | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | L W W W D |
2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 38:18 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 | Tarnovia Tarnów | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 | W W L W L |
4 | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | W W L W W |
5 | Resovia Rzeszów | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 37:18 | +19 | D L W L D |
6 | Wodzisław Śląski | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 | D W L W W |
7 | Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | L L W W D |
8 | Wanda Kraków | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16:34 | -18 | W L L L W |
9 | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | D L W L L |
10 | UKS Gol Częstochowa | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | W L L L L |
11 | Respekt Myślenice | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | D L L W D |
12 | Sparta Daleszyce | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14:42 | -28 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ROW Rybnik | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22:7 | +15 | W W W W W |
4 (6) | Wodzisław Śląski | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | W W W W W |
5 (5) | Resovia Rzeszów | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | L W D W W |
6 (7) | Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | L W L W L |
7 (3) | Tarnovia Tarnów | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | W L L W W |
8 (8) | Wanda Kraków | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:18 | -10 | W L W L L |
9 (10) | UKS Gol Częstochowa | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L D D |
10 (9) | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | D W L L L |
11 (11) | Respekt Myślenice | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D L D D L |
12 (12) | Sparta Daleszyce | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tarnovia Tarnów | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | ROW Rybnik | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | L W D W W |
3 (2) | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | W W W D L |
4 (4) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | W L W L W |
5 (5) | Resovia Rzeszów | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | D L W W L |
6 (9) | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | L L L D W |
7 (7) | Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | L W D L L |
8 (11) | Respekt Myślenice | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | L W L L D |
9 (8) | Wanda Kraków | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | L L W L L |
10 (10) | UKS Gol Częstochowa | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | L L L L W |
11 (12) | Sparta Daleszyce | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:20 | -14 | L L L L W |
12 (6) | Wodzisław Śląski | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademia Piłkarska LG | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 29:13 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 | UKS Łódź II | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 39:11 | +28 | L W W W W |
3 | Stomil Olsztyn | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | W W W L L |
4 | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | L W L W W |
5 | PKS Piastovia Piastów | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24:22 | +2 | W W W D W |
6 | Praga Warszawa | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | W W L W L |
7 | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | W L W L W |
8 | Medyk Konin II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23:18 | +5 | L L W W L |
9 | Raszyn | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | W L L L L |
10 | AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9:28 | -19 | L L L L W |
11 | Górzno | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | L L L D L |
12 | TS Polonia Poznań | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:42 | -37 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | UKS Łódź II | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Akademia Piłkarska LG | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Stomil Olsztyn | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | W L W L W |
4 (6) | Praga Warszawa | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W W W D L |
5 (4) | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | L L W W W |
6 (8) | Medyk Konin II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | L W W L L |
7 (9) | Raszyn | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L L D W W |
8 (5) | PKS Piastovia Piastów | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | W D W L L |
9 (10) | AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | L L W L W |
10 (7) | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:19 | -9 | L L W D L |
11 (12) | TS Polonia Poznań | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | L L L D L |
12 (11) | Górzno | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8:20 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akademia Piłkarska LG | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W W L W W |
2 (5) | PKS Piastovia Piastów | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:11 | 0 | W W W D L |
4 (3) | Stomil Olsztyn | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | W W L D W |
5 (2) | UKS Łódź II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | L W L W W |
6 (7) | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | W W L W L |
7 (6) | Praga Warszawa | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | W L L L W |
8 (8) | Medyk Konin II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | L W L L D |
9 (11) | Górzno | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | L D D D L |
10 (9) | Raszyn | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | W L L L D |
11 (10) | AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L L W |
12 (12) | TS Polonia Poznań | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:24 | -23 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROW Rybnik | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 |
2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 38:18 | +20 |
3 | Tarnovia Tarnów | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 |
4 | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 |
5 | Resovia Rzeszów | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 37:18 | +19 |
6 | Wodzisław Śląski | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 |
7 | Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 |
8 | Wanda Kraków | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16:34 | -18 |
9 | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 |
10 | UKS Gol Częstochowa | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 |
11 | Respekt Myślenice | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 |
12 | Sparta Daleszyce | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14:42 | -28 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademia Piłkarska LG | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 29:13 | +16 |
2 | UKS Łódź II | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 39:11 | +28 |
3 | Stomil Olsztyn | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 |
4 | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 |
5 | PKS Piastovia Piastów | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24:22 | +2 |
6 | Praga Warszawa | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 |
7 | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 |
8 | Medyk Konin II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23:18 | +5 |
9 | Raszyn | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 |
10 | AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9:28 | -19 |
11 | Górzno | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 |
12 | TS Polonia Poznań | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:42 | -37 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation