Ekstraliga Women (2023/2024)
0
132 matches
Today's matches
Poland : Ekstraliga Women
27.0409:00
UJ Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław
2
2
FT
27.0410:00
Medyk Konin
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
3
1
FT
27.0410:00
Pogoń Tczew
Czarni Sosnowiec
0
7
FT
Latest scores
Poland : Ekstraliga Women
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
21.0411:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Pogoń Szczecin Women
0
4
FT
20.0412:30
Czarni Sosnowiec
Medyk Konin
6
1
FT
20.0411:00
GKS Katowice
Pogoń Tczew
5
1
FT
20.0411:00
UJ Kraków
Akademia Piłkarska LG
2
3
FT
20.0410:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2
2
FT
19.0409:00
Górnik Łęczna
UKS Łódź
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
14.0411:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Akademia Piłkarska LG
1
4
FT
14.0410:00
Pogoń Tczew
Śląsk Wrocław
2
1
FT
14.0410:00
UKS Łódź
UJ Kraków
2
1
FT
14.0410:00
Pogoń Szczecin Women
Czarni Sosnowiec
0
3
FT
14.0410:00
Górnik Łęczna
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
0
1
FT
13.0411:15
Medyk Konin
GKS Katowice
0
3
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
24.0312:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
UKS Łódź
0
4
FT
23.0314:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
FT
23.0312:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Pogoń Tczew
4
1
FT
23.0311:15
GKS Katowice
Pogoń Szczecin Women
1
0
FT
23.0311:00
UJ Kraków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
3
1
FT
23.0311:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Medyk Konin
5
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
16.0314:00
Pogoń Szczecin Women
Śląsk Wrocław
1
2
FT
16.0313:00
UJ Kraków
Pogoń Tczew
1
1
FT
16.0311:00
Górnik Łęczna
GKS Katowice
0
4
FT
16.0311:00
Medyk Konin
Akademia Piłkarska LG
0
1
FT
16.0311:00
UKS Łódź
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1
0
FT
16.0311:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Czarni Sosnowiec
0
7
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
09.0314:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
UKS Łódź
2
2
FT
09.0313:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Pogoń Szczecin Women
1
2
FT
09.0312:30
UJ Kraków
Medyk Konin
0
1
FT
09.0312:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Pogoń Tczew
3
0
FT
09.0311:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Łęczna
3
1
FT
09.0311:00
GKS Katowice
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
3
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
03.0311:00
Pogoń Szczecin Women
UJ Kraków
6
1
FT
02.0316:30
Czarni Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice
3
0
FT
02.0311:00
UKS Łódź
Pogoń Tczew
5
1
FT
02.0311:00
Medyk Konin
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1
1
FT
02.0311:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Śląsk Wrocław
0
3
FT
02.0310:00
Górnik Łęczna
Akademia Piłkarska LG
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
10.0211:00
Górnik Łęczna
UJ Kraków
2
1
FT
19.1111:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Akademia Piłkarska LG
0
1
FT
18.1114:15
GKS Katowice
UKS Łódź
1
0
FT
18.1114:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
Śląsk Wrocław
2
1
FT
18.1111:00
Medyk Konin
Pogoń Tczew
1
2
FT
18.1111:00
Pogoń Szczecin Women
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
4
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
12.1112:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Górnik Łęczna
0
1
FT
12.1112:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Czarni Sosnowiec
2
0
FT
12.1112:00
UJ Kraków
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
3
2
FT
12.1111:00
UKS Łódź
Medyk Konin
6
0
FT
12.1111:00
Śląsk Wrocław
GKS Katowice
2
2
FT
12.1110:00
Pogoń Tczew
Pogoń Szczecin Women
1
6
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
05.1111:45
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1
2
FT
04.1114:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
UJ Kraków
2
0
FT
04.1111:45
GKS Katowice
Akademia Piłkarska LG
5
1
FT
04.1111:00
Pogoń Szczecin Women
Medyk Konin
5
0
FT
04.1111:00
Górnik Łęczna
Pogoń Tczew
1
2
FT
04.1111:00
Śląsk Wrocław
UKS Łódź
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
20.1013:00
Pogoń Szczecin Women
GKS Katowice
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
15.1011:00
UJ Kraków
GKS Katowice
1
1
FT
14.1011:30
UKS Łódź
Pogoń Szczecin Women
0
3
FT
14.1011:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Śląsk Wrocław
0
3
FT
14.1011:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Czarni Sosnowiec
1
2
FT
14.1010:00
Pogoń Tczew
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
2
1
FT
14.1009:00
Medyk Konin
Górnik Łęczna
2
5
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
07.1013:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
Pogoń Tczew
3
0
FT
07.1011:00
Górnik Łęczna
Pogoń Szczecin Women
0
3
FT
07.1010:45
Akademia Piłkarska LG
UKS Łódź
1
0
FT
07.1010:00
Śląsk Wrocław
UJ Kraków
4
0
FT
06.1012:00
GKS Katowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1
0
FT
05.1014:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Medyk Konin
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
01.1012:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Śląsk Wrocław
3
0
FT
01.1010:00
Pogoń Tczew
GKS Katowice
3
4
FT
30.0913:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG
UJ Kraków
0
1
FT
30.0910:45
UKS Łódź
Górnik Łęczna
4
0
FT
30.0910:00
Medyk Konin
Czarni Sosnowiec
2
0
FT
30.0910:00
Pogoń Szczecin Women
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
4
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
16.0915:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
3
2
FT
16.0913:00
GKS Katowice
Medyk Konin
2
0
FT
16.0911:00
UJ Kraków
UKS Łódź
2
2
FT
16.0910:45
Czarni Sosnowiec
Pogoń Szczecin Women
2
2
FT
16.0910:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Tczew
1
4
FT
16.0910:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Górnik Łęczna
0
5
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
10.0915:00
Medyk Konin
Śląsk Wrocław
2
5
FT
09.0911:00
Górnik Łęczna
Czarni Sosnowiec
3
0
FT
09.0910:00
Pogoń Tczew
Akademia Piłkarska LG
0
3
FT
09.0910:00
UKS Łódź
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
3
2
FT
09.0909:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
UJ Kraków
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
02.0915:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Medyk Konin
3
0
FT
02.0913:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
5
1
FT
02.0912:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
UKS Łódź
0
2
FT
02.0910:00
Pogoń Tczew
UJ Kraków
1
1
FT
02.0909:45
Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin Women
1
3
FT
31.0811:00
GKS Katowice
Górnik Łęczna
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
27.0812:15
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
GKS Katowice
0
3
FT
26.0812:00
Pogoń Tczew
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1
1
FT
26.0810:00
Medyk Konin
UJ Kraków
4
3
FT
26.0810:00
UKS Łódź
Czarni Sosnowiec
0
0
FT
26.0810:00
Pogoń Szczecin Women
Akademia Piłkarska LG
1
1
FT
25.0811:00
Górnik Łęczna
Śląsk Wrocław
5
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
20.0815:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
FT
20.0810:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Medyk Konin
1
0
FT
19.0814:00
Pogoń Tczew
UKS Łódź
1
7
FT
19.0812:20
GKS Katowice
Czarni Sosnowiec
4
1
FT