Copa Bicentenario (2019)
0
59 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Cristal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W W |
2 | Atlético Grau | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W |
3 | César Vallejo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L |
4 | Alianza Atlético | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D L L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UTC Cajamarca | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
2 | Comerciantes Unidos | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
3 | Sport Boys | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
Legends:
8th Finals
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | W D W |
2 | Universidad San Martín | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D D W |
3 | Juan Aurich | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L |
4 | Pirata | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Coopsol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W D |
2 | Universitario | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L D |
3 | Unión Huaral | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D |
4 | Carlos Mannucci | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L D D |
Legends:
8th Finals
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Comercio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | D W |
2 | Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L W |
3 | Alianza Universidad | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cusco | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W |
2 | Academia Cantolao | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W |
3 | Cienciano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | W L L |
4 | Los Chankas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport Huancayo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2 | Deportivo Municipal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W D L |
3 | Santos | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L D D |
4 | Ayacucho | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L D |
Legends:
8th Finals
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Binacional | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W |
2 | Melgar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W D L |
3 | Alianza Lima | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D W |
4 | Club Sport Victoria | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L W L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | César Vallejo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Atlético Grau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
3 (1) | Sporting Cristal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Alianza Atlético | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UTC Cajamarca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Sport Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Comerciantes Unidos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
2 (2) | Universidad San Martín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Pirata | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (3) | Juan Aurich | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Coopsol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
2 (2) | Universitario | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Unión Huaral | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Carlos Mannucci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Unión Comercio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Alianza Universidad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Cienciano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W L |
2 (1) | Cusco | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Academia Cantolao | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Los Chankas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sport Huancayo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Deportivo Municipal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Santos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Ayacucho | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Melgar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W L |
2 (1) | Deportivo Binacional | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (4) | Club Sport Victoria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
4 (3) | Alianza Lima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Atlético Grau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | César Vallejo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
4 (4) | Alianza Atlético | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UTC Cajamarca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Comerciantes Unidos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Sport Boys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Universidad San Martín | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
2 (3) | Juan Aurich | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (1) | Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Pirata | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Unión Huaral | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
2 (1) | Deportivo Coopsol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Carlos Mannucci | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
4 (2) | Universitario | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L D |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Unión Comercio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (3) | Alianza Universidad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cusco | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Academia Cantolao | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
3 (3) | Cienciano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Los Chankas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sport Huancayo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (4) | Ayacucho | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
3 (2) | Deportivo Municipal | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
4 (3) | Santos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Binacional | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
2 (3) | Alianza Lima | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
3 (2) | Melgar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Club Sport Victoria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Cristal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Atlético Grau | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | César Vallejo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Alianza Atlético | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
Legends:
8th Finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UTC Cajamarca | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | Comerciantes Unidos | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
3 | Sport Boys | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Legends:
8th Finals
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
2 | Universidad San Martín | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Juan Aurich | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | Pirata | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Legends:
8th Finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Coopsol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Universitario | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Unión Huaral | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Carlos Mannucci | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
Legends:
8th Finals
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Comercio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
3 | Alianza Universidad | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Legends:
8th Finals
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cusco | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Academia Cantolao | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Cienciano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | Los Chankas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 |
Legends:
8th Finals
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport Huancayo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Deportivo Municipal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Santos | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Ayacucho | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
Legends:
8th Finals
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Binacional | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | Melgar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Alianza Lima | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Club Sport Victoria | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
Legends:
8th Finals