Yelizaveta Giba (Y. Giba)
Last matches
11.04.23
Belarus Under 19
Slovenia Under 19
3
0
FT
05.04.23
Spain Under 19
Belarus Under 19
8
0
FT
10.10.22
Belarus Under 19
Georgia Under 19
4
0
FT
07.10.22
North Macedonia Under 19
Belarus Under 19
1
1
FT
Europe : Women's WC Qualification Europe
06.09.22
Czech Republic
Belarus
7
0
FT
02.09.22
Iceland
Belarus
6
0
FT
28.06.22
Netherlands
Belarus
3
0
FT
24.06.22
Belarus
Czech Republic
2
1
FT
26.11.21
Cyprus
Belarus
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
14.11.21
Gomel
ABFF U19
0
3
FT
07.11.21
ABFF U19
Vitebsk
0
1
FT
31.10.21
ABFF U19
Minsk
0
5
FT
26.10.21
Faroe Islands Under 19
Belarus Under 19
0
5
FT
23.10.21
Belarus Under 19
North Macedonia Under 19
3
1
FT
20.10.21
Belarus Under 19
Cyprus Under 19
6
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
08.10.21
ABFF U19
Zorka-BDU
1
3
FT
03.10.21
Neman
ABFF U19
6
3
FT
25.09.21
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FT
04.09.21
ABFF U19
Bobruichanka
0
1
FT
27.08.21
Dinamo-BGU
ABFF U19
8
0
FT
15.08.21
ABFF U19
Dinamo Brest
6
0
FT
24.07.21
Vitebsk
ABFF U19
0
1
FT
17.07.21
Minsk
ABFF U19
6
0
FT
10.07.21
Zorka-BDU
ABFF U19
6
0
FT
01.07.21
ABFF U19
Neman
1
5
FT
25.06.21
Dnepr Mogilev
ABFF U19
4
2
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
23.06.21
Neman
Minsk
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
18.06.21
Vitebsk
Minsk
0
5
FT
04.06.21
Minsk
Bobruichanka
4
0
FT
29.05.21
Minsk
Zorka-BDU
2
1
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
24.05.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
0
5
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
19.05.21
Minsk
Neman
6
0
FT
07.05.21
Minsk
ABFF U19
7
0
FT
29.04.21
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
3
0
FT
23.04.21
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
18
0
FT
17.04.21
Gomel
Minsk
1
13
FT
02.04.21
Minsk
Vitebsk
16
0
FT
28.03.21
Bobruichanka
Minsk
0
4
FT
21.03.21
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
0
4
FT
Belarus : Super Cup Women
15.03.21
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
4
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
08.11.20
ABFF U19
Minsk
0
3
FT
31.10.20
FK BOTSOR Brest
ABFF U19
1
9
FT
11.10.20
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FT
09.09.20
ABFF U19
Bobruichanka
2
0
FT
22.08.20
Dinamo-BGU
ABFF U19
9
0
FT
10.08.20
Minsk
ABFF U19
1
2
FT
01.08.20
ABFF U19
FK BOTSOR Brest
2
0
FT
26.07.20
Dnepr Mogilev
ABFF U19
0
1
FT
21.07.20
ABFF U19
Zorka-BDU
1
1
FT
13.07.20
ABFF U19
Neman
2
1
FT
05.07.20
Bobruichanka
ABFF U19
3
2
FT
28.06.20
Dinamo-BGU
ABFF U19
8
0
FT
19.06.20
ABFF U19
Minsk
1
6
FT
12.06.20
FK BOTSOR Brest
ABFF U19
0
2
FT
30.05.20
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FT
23.05.20
Zorka-BDU
ABFF U19
3
0
FT
16.05.20
Neman
ABFF U19
2
1
FT
10.05.20
ABFF U19
Bobruichanka
4
3
FT
30.04.20
ABFF U19
Dinamo-BGU
0
7
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship Women
21.09.19
Malta Under 17
Belarus Under 17
1
1
FT
18.09.19
France Under 17
Belarus Under 17
9
0
FT
15.09.19
Belarus Under 17
Iceland Under 17
1
10
FT