Vladimir Pobol (V. Pobol)
Last matches
Belarus : 1. Division
24.05.24
Molodechno
ABFF U17
3
2
FT
28.04.24
Molodechno
FK Dinamo Minsk II
2
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
20.04.24
Smorgon
Zorka-BDU
0
4
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
25.11.23
Niva Dolbizno
Orsha
3
1
FT
19.11.23
Osipovichy
Niva Dolbizno
1
4
FT
22.10.23
Molodechno
Vitebsk
0
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
16.09.23
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo-BGU
0
4
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
26.08.23
Baranovichi
Osipovichy
2
0
FT
20.08.23
Osipovichy
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FT
16.08.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
0
FT
17.06.23
Vitebsk
Molodechno
3
0
FT
27.05.23
Baranovichi
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1
1
FT
13.05.23
Molodechno
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
12.05.23
Minsk
Bobruichanka
13
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
22.04.23
Molodechno
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
3
FT
15.04.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Volna
3
0
FT
08.04.23
Ostrovets
Slonim
1
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
26.03.23
ABFF U19
Minsk
1
5
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
05.11.22
Volna
Orsha
2
3
FT
30.10.22
Osipovichy
Volna
0
1
FT
23.10.22
Slonim
Lida
2
0
FT
15.10.22
Naftan
Molodechno
3
1
FT
01.10.22
Lida
Ostrovets
0
0
FT
18.09.22
Molodechno
Baranovichi
3
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
11.09.22
ABFF U19
Vitebsk
3
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
20.08.22
Orsha
Baranovichi
3
1
FT
17.07.22
Naftan
Lokomotiv Gomel
3
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
09.07.22
Dinamo Brest
Gomel
4
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
02.07.22
Lida
Slonim
1
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
22.06.22
Baranovichi
Energetyk-BGU
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
12.06.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Orsha
2
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
29.05.22
Polotsk
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
9
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
14.05.22
Osipovichy
Orsha
0
0
FT
07.05.22
Smorgon
Lida
2
0
FT
30.04.22
Naftan
Osipovichy
4
0
FT
23.04.22
Ostrovets
Slonim
3
0
FT
09.04.22
Naftan
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
27.03.22
Bobruichanka
Zorka-BDU
0
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
21.11.21
Krumkachy
Arsenal
0
0
FT
06.11.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal
1
0
FT
30.10.21
Arsenal
Naftan
0
0
FT
02.10.21
Naftan
Volna
1
1
FT
26.09.21
Baranovichi
Dnepr Mogilev
2
2
FT
04.09.21
Baranovichi
Volna
3
3
FT
14.08.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Krumkachy
2
2
FT
07.08.21
Krumkachy
Naftan
1
0
FT
24.07.21
Baranovichi
Krumkachy
3
1
FT
04.07.21
Baranovichi
Naftan
1
6
FT
28.06.21
Belshina
Baranovichi
2
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
22.06.21
Baranovichi
BATE
1
6
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
06.06.21
Orsha
Baranovichi
2
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
30.05.21
Grodnensky
Lida
1
6
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
16.05.21
Volna
Orsha
1
0
FT
30.04.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
1
2
FT
24.04.21
Orsha
Krumkachy
0
0
FT
18.04.21
Belshina
Volna
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
26.09.20
Bobruichanka
Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
06.06.20
BGU Minsk
Gomel
0
5
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
24.05.20
Minsk
Dinamo-BGU
1
2
FT
06.09.19
FK BOTSOR Brest
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
0
5
FT
Belarus : Cup
12.06.19
Uzda
Belshina
1
2
FT
14.06.17
Molodechno
Energetyk-BGU
3
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
27.05.17
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
Bobruichanka
0
0
FT
29.05.16
Neman
Bobruichanka
0
4
FT