Vit Zaoral (V. Zaoral)
Last matches
Czech Republic : FNL
25.05.24
Líšeň
Chrudim
1
2
FT
19.05.24
Zbrojovka Brno
Hanácká
4
3
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
18.05.24
Viktoria Plzen
Baník Ostrava
1
1
FT
12.05.24
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
1
2
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
04.05.24
Dukla Praha
Vlašim
5
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
28.04.24
Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Prague
1
4
FT
21.04.24
Slovacko
Viktoria Plzen
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
17.04.24
Zbrojovka Brno
Vysočina Jihlava
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
13.04.24
České Budějovice
Slovan Liberec
3
2
FT
07.04.24
Pardubice
České Budějovice
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
06.04.24
Hanácká
Líšeň
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
31.03.24
Mladá Boleslav
Zlín
3
2
FT
16.03.24
Teplice
Slovacko
1
1
FT
09.03.24
Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc
1
2
FT
02.03.24
Pardubice
Viktoria Plzen
2
3
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
01.03.24
Opava
Příbram
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
28.02.24
Zlín
Slovan Liberec
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
24.02.24
Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav
0
0
FT
17.02.24
Pardubice
Teplice
1
1
FT
11.02.24
Teplice
Zlín
2
1
FT
17.12.23
Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen
1
3
FT
09.12.23
Slovan Liberec
Zlín
5
3
FT
03.12.23
Pardubice
Sparta Prague
1
2
FT
26.11.23
Sparta Prague
Zlín
2
0
FT
12.11.23
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Prague
1
3
FT
11.11.23
České Budějovice
Teplice
0
1
FT
05.11.23
Karviná
Baník Ostrava
1
3
FT
04.11.23
Slovacko
Hradec Králové
0
0
FT
28.10.23
Hradec Králové
Teplice
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
27.10.23
Vysočina Jihlava
Příbram
2
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
21.10.23
Zlín
Mladá Boleslav
5
9
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
01.10.23
Viktoria Žižkov
Sparta Praha II
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
27.09.23
Opava
Zbrojovka Brno
3
2
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
23.09.23
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
3
3
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
17.09.23
Varnsdorf
Chrudim
3
3
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
02.09.23
Slovacko
Zlín
1
0
FT
27.08.23
Sparta Prague
Karviná
3
1
FT
19.08.23
Karviná
Jablonec
1
1
FT
13.08.23
České Budějovice
Viktoria Plzen
2
5
FT
12.08.23
Baník Ostrava
Hradec Králové
2
0
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
06.08.23
Dukla Praha
Varnsdorf
4
3
FT
28.07.23
Táborsko
Sparta Praha II
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
23.07.23
Slovacko
České Budějovice
4
1
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
22.07.23
Chrudim
Líšeň
0
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
27.05.23
Bohemians 1905
Sigma Olomouc
0
1
FT
23.05.23
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Prague
2
3
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
21.05.23
Táborsko
Vlašim
3
1
FT
14.05.23
Sigma Olomouc II
Chrudim
2
2
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
07.05.23
Mladá Boleslav
Hradec Králové
0
0
FT
30.04.23
Slovacko
Zbrojovka Brno
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
29.04.23
Třinec
Táborsko
1
2
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
23.04.23
Viktoria Plzen
Zlín
4
0
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
19.04.23
Slavia Praha II
Vlašim
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
16.04.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Pardubice
2
1
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
01.04.23
Vlašim
Třinec
4
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
19.03.23
Slovacko
Zlín
3
0
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
13.03.23
Sigma Olomouc II
Prostějov
2
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
12.02.23
Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Králové
2
2
FT
29.01.23
Zlín
Baník Ostrava
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
13.11.22
Varnsdorf
Líšeň
2
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
06.11.22
Slovacko
Pardubice
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
29.10.22
Příbram
Vysočina Jihlava
3
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
23.10.22
České Budějovice
Hradec Králové
0
3
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
16.10.22
Slavia Praha II
Chrudim
0
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
09.10.22
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Prague
2
0
FT
17.09.22
Slovan Liberec
Mladá Boleslav
1
3
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
16.09.22
Vysočina Jihlava
Varnsdorf
1
2
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
10.09.22
Teplice
Sparta Prague
2
2
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
03.09.22
Příbram
Dukla Praha
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
30.08.22
Zlín
Pardubice
2
1
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
27.08.22
Vlašim
Opava
0
1
FT
20.08.22
Prostějov
Sigma Olomouc II
1
3
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
13.08.22
Zbrojovka Brno
Mladá Boleslav
3
1
FT
07.08.22
Slavia Prague
Zlín
4
1
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
31.07.22
Varnsdorf
Opava
3
1
FT
14.05.22
Sparta Praha II
Chrudim
2
2
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
11.05.22
Sparta Prague
Slovacko
1
2
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
08.05.22
Varnsdorf
Táborsko
2
0
FT
23.04.22
Opava
Příbram
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
20.04.22
Slovacko
Slovan Liberec
2
0
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
17.04.22
Viktoria Žižkov
Třinec
2
2
FT
09.04.22
Prostějov
Vlašim
3
2
FT
19.03.22
Vyškov
Varnsdorf
2
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
05.03.22
Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
1
1
FT
27.02.22
Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
0
0
FT
19.02.22
Zlín
Slovacko
1
0
FT
18.12.21
Slovacko
Jablonec
2
1
FT
04.12.21
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Prague
0
1
FT
28.11.21
Hradec Králové
Karviná
1
0
FT
20.11.21
Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Králové
2
2
FT
07.11.21
Karviná
Slovacko
2
2
FT
30.10.21
Zlín
České Budějovice
2
0
FT
23.10.21
Slovacko
Bohemians 1905
1
0
FT
17.10.21
Zlín
Hradec Králové
2
3
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
02.10.21
Třinec
Viktoria Žižkov
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
25.09.21
Zlín
Sparta Prague
2
5
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
22.09.21
Karviná
Chrudim
1
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
11.09.21
Teplice
Baník Ostrava
1
2
FT
29.08.21
Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
4
0
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
28.08.21
Vyškov
Prostějov
4
0
FT