Victor Skytte (V. Skytte)
Last matches
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
08.10.21
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 21
Italy Under 21
1
2
FT
Denmark : Superliga
03.10.21
Midtjylland
AGF
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
28.09.21
Ajax U19
Beşiktaş U19
3
1
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
22.09.21
Fremad Amager
Randers
2
3
FT
Denmark : Superliga
19.09.21
Randers
Nordsjælland
3
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
16.09.21
Anorthosis
Partizan
0
2
FT
Denmark : Superliga
12.09.21
Viborg
AaB
2
3
FT
World : Friendlies
05.09.21
Estonia
Northern Ireland
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
26.08.21
Lincoln Red Imps
Riga
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
Denmark : Superliga
13.08.21
SønderjyskE
Midtjylland
0
2
FT
08.08.21
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
4
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
05.08.21
Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhter Karagandy
0
0
FT
29.07.21
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sutjeska
3
1
FT
Denmark : Superliga
25.07.21
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg
0
0
FT
18.07.21
Nordsjælland
Viborg
1
2
FT
28.05.21
AGF
AaB
PSO
3
1
2
2
FT
24.05.21
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
2
0
FT
20.05.21
Lyngby
OB
1
2
FT
16.05.21
AGF
Nordsjælland
3
1
FT
09.05.21
Brøndby
Midtjylland
3
1
FT
03.05.21
FC Copenhagen
AGF
3
2
FT
26.04.21
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
3
2
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
15.04.21
SønderjyskE
Midtjylland
3
1
FT
Denmark : Superliga
11.04.21
Brøndby
FC Copenhagen
1
3
FT
05.04.21
FC Copenhagen
Randers
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
24.03.21
Malta
Russia
1
3
FT
Denmark : Superliga
21.03.21
AaB
OB
0
2
FT
07.03.21
Midtjylland
AGF
0
1
FT
03.03.21
FC Copenhagen
Vejle
2
1
FT
21.02.21
AGF
SønderjyskE
2
0
FT
14.02.21
Midtjylland
Horsens
1
0
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
10.02.21
Fremad Amager
SønderjyskE
1
2
FT
Denmark : Superliga
07.02.21
Brøndby
AaB
1
1
FT
20.12.20
FC Copenhagen
OB
1
1
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
17.12.20
FC Copenhagen
Midtjylland
PSO
5
6
1
1
FT
Denmark : Superliga
13.12.20
Brøndby
SønderjyskE
2
1
FT
07.12.20
AGF
Brøndby
3
1
FT
20.11.20
Lyngby
Horsens
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
15.11.20
Netherlands Under 21
Belarus Under 21
5
0
FT
Denmark : Superliga
08.11.20
Horsens
SønderjyskE
0
3
FT
24.10.20
Brøndby
Midtjylland
2
3
FT
19.10.20
Nordsjælland
Randers
1
0
FT
04.10.20
OB
Vejle
0
1
FT
26.09.20
Midtjylland
Randers
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
17.09.20
Maccabi Haifa
Kairat
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
08.09.20
Georgia
North Macedonia
1
1
FT
Denmark : Superliga
26.07.20
AGF
Brøndby
0
1
FT
19.07.20
Brøndby
AaB
0
1
FT
12.07.20
AGF
Midtjylland
3
0
FT
08.07.20
OB
Silkeborg
1
3
FT
26.06.20
AGF
AaB
1
4
FT
20.06.20
Horsens
Randers
0
0
FT
17.06.20
FC Copenhagen
AaB
2
0
FT
14.06.20
SønderjyskE
Lyngby
1
0
FT
02.06.20
Brøndby
SønderjyskE
1
0
FT
08.03.20
Randers
Midtjylland
0
2
FT
01.03.20
FC Copenhagen
AaB
3
2
FT
16.02.20
SønderjyskE
Hobro
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
12.02.20
Rennes U19
Club Brugge KV Under 19
PSO
5
3
1
1
FT
Denmark : Superliga
01.12.19
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
2
1
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
27.11.19
HB Køge
AaB
0
3
FT
Denmark : Superliga
24.11.19
AGF
Brøndby
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
14.11.19
Spain Under 21
North Macedonia Under 21
3
0
FT
Denmark : Superliga
10.11.19
Hobro
Nordsjælland
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
07.11.19
Astana
AZ
0
5
FT
Denmark : Superliga
03.11.19
AaB
Midtjylland
0
1
FT
20.10.19
SønderjyskE
Nordsjælland
1
4
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
15.10.19
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 21
Germany Under 21
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
03.10.19
Oleksandria
Gent
1
1
FT
Denmark : Superliga
29.09.19
Midtjylland
OB
0
1
FT
22.09.19
Nordsjælland
AaB
2
1
FT
15.09.19
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
4
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
10.09.19
Italy Under 21
Luxembourg Under 21
5
0
FT
Denmark : Superliga
01.09.19
Midtjylland
Brøndby
1
0
FT
26.08.19
Horsens
AaB
0
5
FT
19.08.19
AGF
Horsens
2
0
FT
11.08.19
Hobro
Brøndby
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
08.08.19
Antwerp
Viktoria Plzen
1
0
FT
Denmark : Superliga
02.08.19
Silkeborg
Hobro
2
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
25.07.19
Torino
Debrecen
3
0
FT
Denmark : Superliga
21.07.19
Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
18.07.19
Rigas FS
Olimpija
0
2
FT
Denmark : Superliga
15.07.19
Hobro
AGF
1
1
FT
10.06.19
Bulgaria
Kosovo
2
3
FT
Denmark : Play-offs 1/2
02.06.19
Vendsyssel
Lyngby
2
2
FT
Denmark : Superliga
25.05.19
Midtjylland
Esbjerg
1
2
FT
12.05.19
AGF
AaB
2
0
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
08.05.19
HB Køge
Helsingør
0
0
FT
Denmark : Superliga
05.05.19
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
3
2
FT
28.04.19
FC Copenhagen
OB
4
0
FT
22.04.19
Hobro
Vendsyssel
3
2
FT
18.04.19
Horsens
Vejle
0
0
FT
14.04.19
Hobro
Randers
1
2
FT
07.04.19
Hobro
AaB
1
1
FT
31.03.19
FC Copenhagen
Esbjerg
1
0
FT
17.03.19
Horsens
Brøndby
1
3
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
13.03.19
Kolding
Midtjylland
0
2
FT
Denmark : Superliga
10.03.19
Brøndby
AaB
3
3
FT
02.03.19
Esbjerg
Horsens
1
0
FT
17.02.19
OB
Vejle
1
0
FT