Víctor Manuel Broncano Suárez (Víctor Broncano)
Last matches
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
19.05.24
Zamora
Sant Andreu
AET
2
0
2
0
FT
28.04.24
Manchego
Real Betis II
1
1
FT
14.04.24
Marbella
Sevilla II
2
0
FT
23.03.24
Guijuelo
Covadonga
2
1
FT
25.02.24
Andratx
Terrassa
0
2
FT
04.02.24
Real Betis II
San Roque Lepe
1
0
FT
21.01.24
Talavera
Getafe II
3
0
FT
17.12.23
Unión Adarve
Mensajero
3
3
FT
26.11.23
San Roque Lepe
Sevilla II
1
2
FT
05.11.23
Antoniano
La Unión Atlético
0
2
FT
22.10.23
Vélez
Águilas
1
1
FT
08.10.23
Cádiz II
Marbella
0
2
FT
16.09.23
Manchego
Estepona
1
0
FT
07.05.23
Real Betis II
El Ejido
1
2
FT
16.04.23
Atlético Madrid II
Socuéllamos
3
0
FT
01.04.23
Sanluqueño
Yeclano
2
0
FT
19.03.23
Zamora
Real Oviedo II
0
2
FT
04.03.23
Cristo Atlético
Real Avilés
1
3
FT
19.02.23
Cádiz II
Recreativo Huelva
1
0
FT
05.02.23
Sanluqueño
Mar Menor
1
1
FT
22.01.23
Estepona
Leganés II
1
2
FT
17.12.22
Juventud Torremolinos
Recreativo Huelva
4
2
FT
10.12.22
Sevilla II
Xerez Deportivo
1
2
FT
26.11.22
Cádiz II
Yeclano
1
3
FT
06.11.22
San Roque Lepe
Utrera
3
0
FT
23.10.22
Real Betis II
Mancha Real
1
1
FT
02.10.22
Recreativo Huelva
Cádiz II
1
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
08.05.22
Moralo
Llerenense
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
24.04.22
Calvo Sotelo
Alzira
1
3
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
17.04.22
Arroyo
Moralo
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
03.04.22
Ceuta
Tamaraceite
2
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
16.02.22
Extremadura UD II
Azuaga
2
1
FT
17.10.21
Extremadura UD II
Diocesano
0
4
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
10.10.21
Córdoba
UD San Fernando
4
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
19.09.21
Badajoz II
Azuaga
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
16.05.21
Granada II
Recreativo Huelva
1
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
08.05.21
Lobón
Llerenense
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
02.05.21
Socuéllamos
Atlético Madrid II
1
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
18.04.21
Azuaga
Extremadura UD II
1
1
FT
11.04.21
Jerez
CD Coria
0
0
FT
04.04.21
Olivenza
Campanario
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
10.01.21
Sanluqueño
Algeciras
2
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
13.12.20
Moralo
Lobón
3
0
FT
15.11.20
Diocesano
Miajadas
3
0
FT
08.11.20
Campanario
Extremadura UD II
0
2
FT
28.10.20
Jerez
Llerenense
2
0
FT
01.03.20
Calamonte
Diocesano
3
3
FT
16.02.20
Azuaga
Extremadura UD II
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
09.02.20
Real Madrid II
Las Palmas II
3
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
26.01.20
Olivenza
Valdivia
4
1
FT
04.01.20
Montijo
CD Coria
1
2
FT
24.11.19
Plasencia
Miajadas
0
0
FT
09.11.19
Jerez
Diocesano
0
0
FT
27.10.19
Aceuchal
Valdivia
1
0
FT
06.10.19
Fuente Cantos
Jerez
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
28.09.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Cultural Leonesa
1
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
15.09.19
Villanovense
Azuaga
2
0
FT
25.08.19
Olivenza
Diocesano
1
4
FT
04.05.19
Aceuchal
Olivenza
3
3
FT
18.04.19
Castuera
Jerez
0
1
FT
07.04.19
Arroyo
Valdelacalzada
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
31.03.19
Recreativo Huelva
Marbella
0
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
24.03.19
Plasencia
Aceuchal
3
1
FT
17.03.19
CD Coria
Azuaga
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
10.03.19
SS Reyes
Deportivo La Coruña II
2
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
01.03.19
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Jerez
1
5
FT
17.02.19
Calamonte
Valdelacalzada
3
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
10.02.19
Talavera
Sevilla II
2
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
20.01.19
Aceuchal
Extremadura UD II
1
1
FT
22.12.18
Arroyo
Moralo
0
2
FT
09.12.18
Valdelacalzada
Azuaga
1
5
FT
18.11.18
Cacereño
RCP Valverdeño
2
1
FT
01.11.18
Aceuchal
Plasencia
0
1
FT
14.10.18
Jerez
Atlético Pueblonuevo
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
07.10.18
Málaga II
FC Cartagena
0
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
30.09.18
Valdivia
Cacereño
0
2
FT
09.09.18
Azuaga
Arroyo
1
0
FT
02.09.18
Extremadura UD II
Aceuchal
1
2
FT