Valerii Macriţchii (V. Macriţchii)
Last matches
Europe : UEFA Conference League
20.07.23
Milsami
Panevezys
0
1
FT
13.07.23
Panevezys
Milsami
2
2
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
09.04.23
CSF Bălți
Milsami
2
2
FT
Romania : Liga II
07.05.22
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Ripensia Timişoara
0
2
FT
30.04.22
Ripensia Timişoara
Unirea Dej
1
4
FT
22.04.22
Unirea Constanța
Ripensia Timişoara
2
1
FT
16.04.22
Ripensia Timişoara
AS FC Buzău
0
1
FT
02.04.22
Astra
Ripensia Timişoara
1
3
FT
19.03.22
Ripensia Timişoara
Brașov Steagul Renaște
2
3
FT
12.03.22
Unirea Slobozia
Ripensia Timişoara
1
0
FT
05.03.22
Ripensia Timişoara
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
0
FT
26.02.22
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Ripensia Timişoara
0
0
FT
06.12.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Csikszereda
1
2
FT
06.11.21
Unirea Constanța
Ripensia Timişoara
0
2
FT
31.10.21
Ripensia Timişoara
AS FC Buzău
0
0
FT
23.10.21
SSU Poli Timişoara
Ripensia Timişoara
1
3
FT
15.10.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Universitatea Cluj
0
3
FT
01.10.21
Hermannstadt
Ripensia Timişoara
2
2
FT
26.09.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
23.09.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
17.09.21
Petrolul 52
Ripensia Timişoara
2
0
FT
21.08.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Brașov Steagul Renaște
1
1
FT
14.08.21
1599 Şelimbăr
Ripensia Timişoara
0
2
FT
07.08.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Unirea Dej
0
0
FT
31.07.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Dunărea Călăraşi
3
3
FT
24.04.21
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Ripensia Timişoara
0
3
FT
18.04.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Universitatea Cluj
2
1
FT
14.04.21
Slatina
Ripensia Timişoara
0
0
FT
10.04.21
Ripensia Timişoara
ACS Comuna Recea
2
1
FT
03.04.21
FCV Farul Constanţa
Ripensia Timişoara
1
1
FT
28.03.21
Ripensia Timişoara
ACS Comuna Recea
0
0
FT
20.03.21
Slatina
Ripensia Timişoara
0
1
FT
13.03.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
0
2
FT
07.03.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
Ripensia Timişoara
2
2
FT
27.02.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Csikszereda
1
1
FT
14.12.20
Ripensia Timişoara
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
0
FT
11.12.20
Universitatea Cluj
Ripensia Timişoara
1
0
FT
05.12.20
CSM Reşiţa
Ripensia Timişoara
2
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
29.11.20
Ripensia Timişoara
Astra
1
5
FT
Romania : Liga II
07.11.20
Concordia Chiajna
Ripensia Timişoara
0
1
FT
31.10.20
Ripensia Timişoara
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
4
2
FT
17.10.20
Ripensia Timişoara
Metaloglobus
0
2
FT
10.10.20
Unirea Slobozia
Ripensia Timişoara
2
0
FT
03.10.20
Ripensia Timişoara
AS FC Buzău
2
1
FT
26.09.20
SSU Poli Timişoara
Ripensia Timişoara
2
0
FT
19.09.20
Ripensia Timişoara
Aerostar Bacău
2
0
FT
15.09.20
Petrolul 52
Ripensia Timişoara
5
0
FT
09.09.20
U Craiova 1948
Ripensia Timişoara
4
1
FT
07.03.20
Ripensia Timişoara
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
1
FT
29.02.20
UTA Arad
Ripensia Timişoara
3
0
FT
22.02.20
Ripensia Timişoara
Metaloglobus
3
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
09.11.19
Dinamo-Auto
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
1
FT
02.11.19
Milsami
Dinamo-Auto
0
2
FT
Moldova : Cupa
29.10.19
Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff
0
5
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
25.10.19
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Dinamo-Auto
1
1
FT
19.10.19
Dinamo-Auto
Zimbru
4
0
FT
14.10.19
Moldova
Albania
0
4
FT
11.10.19
Andorra
Moldova
1
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
06.10.19
Sheriff
Dinamo-Auto
2
0
FT
28.09.19
Dinamo-Auto
Petrocub
2
0
FT
Moldova : Cupa
25.09.19
Sheriff
Dinamo-Auto
1
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
21.09.19
FC Codru Lozova
Dinamo-Auto
0
1
FT
15.09.19
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto
1
0
FT
10.09.19
Moldova
Turkey
0
4
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
31.08.19
Dinamo-Auto
Milsami
1
0
FT
25.08.19
Dinamo-Auto
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
3
4
FT
17.08.19
Zimbru
Dinamo-Auto
2
2
FT
11.08.19
Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff
0
3
FT
03.08.19
Petrocub
Dinamo-Auto
3
0
FT
29.06.19
Dinamo-Auto
FC Codru Lozova
4
0
FT
22.06.19
Dinamo-Auto
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
0
FT
16.06.19
Milsami
Dinamo-Auto
3
1
FT
30.05.19
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Dinamo-Auto
0
1
FT
18.05.19
Sheriff
Dinamo-Auto
3
0
FT
11.05.19
Dinamo-Auto
Petrocub
0
1
FT
04.05.19
FC Codru Lozova
Dinamo-Auto
2
5
FT
27.04.19
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto
3
1
FT
20.04.19
Dinamo-Auto
Milsami
0
0
FT
13.04.19
Dinamo-Auto
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
3
FT
06.04.19
Zimbru
Dinamo-Auto
1
1
FT
03.04.19
Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff
0
4
FT
30.03.19
Petrocub
Dinamo-Auto
0
1
FT
17.03.19
Dinamo-Auto
FC Codru Lozova
3
0
FT
World : Friendlies
21.02.19
Kazakhstan
Moldova
1
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
10.11.18
FC Zaria Bălţi
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
1
FT
04.11.18
Sheriff
Sfîntul Gheorghe
4
1
FT
Moldova : Cupa
31.10.18
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto
1
2
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
27.10.18
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Milsami
0
2
FT
21.10.18
Petrocub
Sfîntul Gheorghe
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
15.10.18
Czech Republic Under 21
Moldova Under 21
1
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
06.10.18
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Zimbru
3
1
FT
22.09.18
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Sfîntul Gheorghe
4
1
FT
15.09.18
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
10.09.18
Moldova Under 21
San Marino Under 21
1
0
FT
06.09.18
Moldova Under 21
Belarus Under 21
2
2
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
26.08.18
Milsami
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
0
FT
19.08.18
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Petrocub
1
0
FT
11.08.18
Zimbru
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
1
FT
04.08.18
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto
5
2
FT
01.07.18
Sfîntul Gheorghe
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
2
FT