Vadim Koniuchov (V. Koniuchov)
Last matches
Russia : Play-offs 1/2
01.06.24
Akron
Ural
1
2
FT
29.05.24
Ural
Akron
0
2
FT
Russia : First League
25.05.24
Akron
SKA Khabarovsk
2
1
FT
20.05.24
Arsenal Tula
Akron
1
0
FT
16.05.24
Shinnik
Akron
1
0
FT
12.05.24
Akron
Dynamo Makhachkala
3
1
FT
05.05.24
Tyumen
Akron
0
2
FT
28.04.24
KAMAZ
Akron
1
0
FT
24.04.24
Akron
Leningradets
0
0
FT
20.04.24
Akron
Kuban Krasnodar
6
0
FT
13.04.24
Chernomorets
Akron
0
0
FT
06.04.24
Akron
Torpedo Moskva
2
1
FT
31.03.24
Neftekhimik
Akron
1
1
FT
18.03.24
Akron
Sokol Saratov
2
0
FT
09.03.24
Yenisey
Akron
2
3
FT
03.03.24
Akron
Rodina Moskva
0
2
FT
27.11.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Akron
1
1
FT
18.11.23
Akron
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
FT
12.11.23
Khimki
Akron
2
2
FT
06.11.23
Akron
Yenisey
3
1
FT
28.10.23
Sokol Saratov
Akron
0
1
FT
23.10.23
Akron
Shinnik
3
1
FT
Russia : Cup
19.10.23
Akron
Shinnik
3
0
FT
Russia : First League
14.10.23
Rodina Moskva
Akron
0
1
FT
08.10.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Akron
0
1
FT
02.10.23
Akron
Khimki
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.09.23
Akron II
Dinamo Barnaul
0
2
FT
Russia : First League
23.09.23
Akron
Neftekhimik
0
0
FT
17.09.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Akron
0
1
FT
11.09.23
Torpedo Moskva
Akron
1
0
FT
03.09.23
Akron
Chernomorets
0
0
FT
27.08.23
Akron
Tyumen
1
2
FT
20.08.23
Leningradets
Akron
1
1
FT
13.08.23
SKA Khabarovsk
Akron
1
0
FT
06.08.23
Akron
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
0
FT
28.07.23
Akron
Arsenal Tula
5
1
FT
23.07.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Akron
1
4
FT
16.07.23
Akron
KAMAZ
2
0
FT
03.06.23
Ufa
Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
FT
27.05.23
Neftekhimik
Ufa
2
0
FT
20.05.23
Ufa
KAMAZ
1
0
FT
13.05.23
Ufa
Yenisey
2
2
FT
07.05.23
Rodina Moskva
Ufa
2
1
FT
28.04.23
Ufa
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
FT
22.04.23
Baltika
Ufa
3
2
FT
15.04.23
Ufa
Akron
0
0
FT
09.04.23
Krasnodar II
Ufa
1
0
FT
02.04.23
Ufa
SKA Khabarovsk
3
0
FT
26.03.23
Arsenal Tula
Ufa
2
1
FT
19.03.23
Ufa
Shinnik
1
2
FT
12.03.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Ufa
1
0
FT
05.03.23
Ufa
Veles
4
1
FT
Russia : Cup
26.02.23
Ufa
Akhmat Grozny
1
2
FT
Russia : First League
27.11.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Ufa
2
1
FT
12.11.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ufa
2
1
FT
06.11.22
Ufa
Neftekhimik
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
02.11.22
Ufa
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
29.10.22
KAMAZ
Ufa
2
2
FT
24.10.22
Yenisey
Ufa
3
1
FT
16.10.22
Ufa
Rodina Moskva
0
1
FT
09.10.22
Dynamo Makhachkala
Ufa
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
05.10.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Ufa
0
1
FT
Russia : First League
01.10.22
Ufa
Baltika
0
2
FT
25.09.22
Akron
Ufa
1
1
FT
18.09.22
Ufa
Krasnodar II
2
1
FT
11.09.22
SKA Khabarovsk
Ufa
1
1
FT
02.09.22
Ufa
Arsenal Tula
0
2
FT
27.08.22
Shinnik
Ufa
3
0
FT
21.08.22
Ufa
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
FT
13.08.22
Veles
Ufa
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
25.05.22
Zvezda Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FT
15.05.22
Torpedo Miass
Zvezda Perm
1
2
FT
08.05.22
Zvezda Perm
Irtysh Omsk
2
1
FT
05.05.22
Zvezda Perm
Dinamo Barnaul
7
1
FT
24.04.22
Nosta
Zvezda Perm
0
3
FT
17.04.22
Zvezda Perm
Spartak Tuymazy
5
0
FT
03.04.22
Zvezda Perm
Orenburg II
1
2
FT
14.11.21
Amkar Perm
Zvezda Perm
1
0
FT
16.10.21
Ural II
Zvezda Perm
4
2
FT
10.10.21
Chelyabinsk
Zvezda Perm
1
2
FT
05.10.21
Zvezda Perm
Lada Tolyatti
3
0
FT
30.09.21
Zvezda Perm
Tyumen
3
0
FT
26.09.21
Zvezda Perm
Amkar Perm
1
3
FT
18.09.21
Orenburg II
Zvezda Perm
0
0
FT
12.09.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zvezda Perm
3
0
FT
05.09.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Zvezda Perm
3
2
FT
29.08.21
Zvezda Perm
Nosta
2
0
FT
21.08.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Zvezda Perm
3
1
FT
18.08.21
Irtysh Omsk
Zvezda Perm
1
0
FT
07.08.21
Zvezda Perm
Torpedo Miass
1
0
FT
01.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Zvezda Perm
0
4
FT
20.07.21
Zvezda Perm
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
World : U18 National Team Friendlies
14.11.19
England Under 18
Russia Under 18
5
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
10.05.19
Russia Under 17
Hungary Under 17
2
3
FT
07.05.19
Portugal Under 17
Russia Under 17
2
1
FT
04.05.19
Iceland Under 17
Russia Under 17
3
2
FT
26.03.19
Russia Under 17
Portugal Under 17
1
2
FT
23.03.19
Russia Under 17
Scotland Under 17
3
0
FT
20.03.19
Poland U17
Russia Under 17
2
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
07.11.18
CSKA Moskva U19
Roma U19
1
2
FT