Trifon Petropoulos (T. Petropoulos)
Last matches
Europe : UEFA Europa League
18.07.19
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ordabasy
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
28.06.19
Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
2
1
FT
Greece : Super League 1
14.04.19
Aris
Atromitos
0
2
FT
07.04.19
Xanthi
AEK Athens
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
01.04.19
Hungary Under 17
Belgium Under 17
2
4
FT
29.03.19
Belgium Under 17
Norway Under 17
3
0
FT
26.03.19
Norway Under 17
Hungary Under 17
0
1
FT
23.03.19
Gibraltar
Republic of Ireland
0
1
FT
Greece : Super League 1
17.03.19
OFI
Levadiakos
2
0
FT
25.02.19
Panaitolikos
PAS Giannina
1
0
FT
Greece : Cup
06.02.19
Panionios
PAOK
2
1
FT
Greece : Super League 1
31.01.19
OFI
Atromitos
1
1
FT
14.01.19
Aris
Lamia
1
0
FT
16.12.18
Olympiakos
Lamia
3
0
FT
02.12.18
Aris
Panathinaikos
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
29.11.18
Anderlecht
Spartak Trnava
0
0
FT
Switzerland : Super League
11.11.18
Zürich
Sion
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
06.11.18
Napoli U19
PSG U19
2
5
FT
Greece : Super League 1
03.11.18
Atromitos
PAOK
1
1
FT
20.10.18
Panathinaikos
Panionios
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
16.10.18
Finland U21
Lithuania Under 21
0
2
FT
Greece : Super League 1
24.09.18
Panaitolikos
Lamia
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
09.09.18
Georgia
Latvia
1
0
FT
Greece : Super League 1
03.09.18
Levadiakos
Apollon Smirnis
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
09.08.18
Dinamo Minsk
Zenit
4
0
FT
02.08.18
Vaduz
Zalgiris
1
1
FT
19.07.18
Ujpest
Neftchi Baku
4
0
FT
Greece : Super League 1
22.04.18
Panionios
Panathinaikos
0
3
FT
26.02.18
Atromitos
AEK Athens
1
1
FT
25.02.18
PAOK
Olympiakos
0
3
FT
12.02.18
PAOK
Larissa
3
0
FT
05.02.18
Platanias FC
Apollon Smirnis
1
1
FT
21.01.18
PAS Giannina
Atromitos
2
2
FT
07.01.18
Larissa
Olympiakos
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
07.12.17
Zulte Waregem
Lazio
3
2
FT
Greece : Super League 1
04.12.17
Platanias FC
Atromitos
1
3
FT
Saudi Arabia : Saudi League
25.11.17
Al Fateh
Al Faisaly
0
5
FT
Greece : Super League 1
19.11.17
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
14.11.17
Denmark Under 19
Croatia Under 19
5
2
FT
11.11.17
Croatia Under 19
Latvia Under 19
0
0
FT
08.11.17
Latvia Under 19
Denmark Under 19
1
2
FT
Greece : Super League 1
22.10.17
Olympiakos
PAOK
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
10.10.17
Andorra U21
England Under 21
0
1
FT
Greece : Super League 1
23.09.17
Panaitolikos
Panathinaikos
2
0
FT
11.09.17
Apollon Smirnis
PAOK
0
0
FT
19.08.17
Olympiakos
Larissa
4
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
26.07.17
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ludogorets
2
0
FT
18.07.17
Astana
Spartaks Jūrmala
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
06.07.17
Floriana
Red Star Belgrade
3
3
FT
World : Tournoi Maurice Revello
08.06.17
Côte d'Ivoire Under 20
Czech Republic Under 19
2
1
FT
04.06.17
Japan Under 19
England Under 18
1
2
FT
31.05.17
Czech Republic Under 19
Scotland Under 20
3
2
FT
Greece : Super League 1
17.05.17
AEK Athens
Panionios
0
1
FT
09.04.17
PAOK
Panathinaikos
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
27.03.17
Czech Republic Under 19
Austria Under 19
3
0
FT
24.03.17
Czech Republic Under 19
Scotland Under 19
1
0
FT
Greece : Super League 1
19.03.17
PAOK
Panionios
1
0
FT
12.03.17
PAE AO Kerkyra
Xanthi
1
0
FT
26.02.17
AEK Athens
Larissa
3
0
FT
12.02.17
Panathinaikos
Panaitolikos
4
0
FT
Greece : Cup
01.02.17
PAS Giannina
Platanias FC
AET
1
2
1
0
FT
Greece : Super League 1
18.01.17
Panaitolikos
AEK Athens
3
2
FT
07.01.17
Atromitos
Levadiakos
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
07.12.16
Olympique Lyonnais U19
Sevilla U19
0
1
FT
Greece : Super League 1
27.11.16
Olympiakos
PAE AO Kerkyra
0
0
FT
06.11.16
Panaitolikos
Larissa
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
26.10.16
Czech Republic Under 17
Switzerland Under 17
3
3
FT
23.10.16
Czech Republic Under 17
Luxembourg Under 17
2
0
FT
21.10.16
Switzerland Under 17
Luxembourg Under 17
2
1
FT
Greece : Super League 1
18.09.16
Atromitos
Panaitolikos
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
02.09.16
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 21
Norway Under 21
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
28.07.16
Heracles
Arouca
1
1
FT
30.06.16
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
HJK
0
2
FT
Greece : Super League 1
29.05.16
AEK Athens
PAOK
0
0
FT
Greece : Cup
17.05.16
Olympiakos
AEK Athens
1
2
FT
Greece : Super League 1
10.04.16
Panaitolikos
Olympiakos
2
5
FT
20.03.16
Panaitolikos
AEK Athens
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
16.03.16
Belgium Under 17
Spain Under 17
0
0
FT
11.03.16
Belgium Under 17
Slovenia Under 17
0
0
FT
Greece : Super League 1
20.02.16
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
AEK Athens
1
1
FT
06.02.16
Levadiakos
Panthrakikos FC
1
1
FT
09.01.16
Atromitos
Platanias FC
0
0
FT
12.12.15
Platanias FC
PAS Giannina
0
1
FT
Greece : Cup
02.12.15
AEK Athens
Panelefsiniakos
6
0
FT
Greece : Super League 1
22.11.15
Panthrakikos FC
AEK Athens
1
2
FT
25.10.15
PAOK
Panathinaikos
3
1
FT
27.09.15
Panathinaikos
Platanias FC
1
0
FT
23.08.15
Olympiakos
Panionios
3
0
FT
Greece : Football League
14.06.15
Ermionida
Episkopi
5
1
FT
03.06.15
AO Acharnaikos FC
Panegialios
2
1
FT
Greece : Super League 1
27.05.15
PAOK
Panathinaikos
0
1
FT
Greece : Football League
20.05.15
Panachaiki
Apollon Smirnis
4
3
FT
Greece : Super League 1
03.05.15
PAOK
Levadiakos
1
0
FT
19.04.15
Panthrakikos FC
Panathinaikos
2
1
FT
15.04.15
Panthrakikos FC
Olympiakos
1
3
FT
05.04.15
PAOK
Xanthi
2
1
FT
23.03.15
Platanias FC
AEL Kallonis FC
1
0
FT
18.03.15
Panionios
Veria
4
2
FT
15.02.15
PAE AO Kerkyra
AEL Kallonis FC
2
0
FT
07.02.15
Ergotelis
OFI
3
2
FT