Tomislav Knežević (T. Knežević)
Last matches
Malta : Premier League
20.04.24
Gzira United
Birkirkara
0
0
FT
17.03.24
Gzira United
Mosta
2
1
FT
10.03.24
Valletta
Gzira United
1
1
FT
03.03.24
Gzira United
Sliema Wanderers
0
2
FT
25.02.24
Sirens
Gzira United
0
4
FT
18.02.24
Gzira United
Gudja United
3
0
FT
10.02.24
Naxxar Lions
Gzira United
0
1
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
07.02.24
Gzira United
Hibernians
1
0
FT
Malta : Premier League
04.02.24
Gzira United
Balzan
1
1
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
06.05.23
Siroki Brijeg
Posušje
1
1
FT
12.03.23
Posušje
Siroki Brijeg
0
1
FT
05.03.23
Siroki Brijeg
Sarajevo
1
3
FT
31.08.22
Tuzla City
Siroki Brijeg
4
1
FT
27.08.22
Siroki Brijeg
Velez
0
0
FT
31.07.22
Željezničar
Siroki Brijeg
1
1
FT
24.07.22
Siroki Brijeg
Sloboda Tuzla
2
0
FT
16.07.22
Igman Konjic
Siroki Brijeg
0
1
FT
28.05.22
Rudar Prijedor
Zrinjski
0
2
FT
11.05.22
Rudar Prijedor
Posušje
0
0
FT
06.05.22
Velez
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
FT
23.04.22
Siroki Brijeg
Rudar Prijedor
1
3
FT
02.04.22
Rudar Prijedor
Borac Banja Luka
2
2
FT
13.03.22
Radnik Bijeljina
Rudar Prijedor
0
0
FT
27.02.22
Rudar Prijedor
Zrinjski
0
1
FT
04.12.21
Posušje
Rudar Prijedor
0
0
FT
21.11.21
Borac Banja Luka
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
FT
30.10.21
Sarajevo
Rudar Prijedor
1
1
FT
23.10.21
Rudar Prijedor
Velez
2
2
FT
17.10.21
Siroki Brijeg
Rudar Prijedor
2
1
FT
08.08.21
Rudar Prijedor
Sarajevo
0
2
FT
Croatia : First NL
22.05.21
Rudeš
Junak
2
2
FT
16.05.21
Osijek II
Rudeš
2
3
FT
11.05.21
Rudeš
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
2
FT
07.05.21
Orijent 1919
Rudeš
2
4
FT
01.05.21
Rudeš
Dubrava Zagreb
2
1
FT
25.04.21
Cibalia
Rudeš
0
2
FT
21.04.21
Rudeš
Croatia Zmijavci
2
1
FT
17.04.21
Rudeš
Solin
2
2
FT
09.04.21
Sesvete
Rudeš
0
0
FT
02.04.21
HNK Hajduk Split II
Rudeš
2
2
FT
21.03.21
Bijelo Brdo
Rudeš
1
3
FT
13.03.21
Rudeš
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
2
FT
06.03.21
Opatija
Rudeš
0
0
FT
27.02.21
Rudeš
Kustošija
1
2
FT
20.02.21
Inter Zaprešić
Rudeš
1
2
FT
13.02.21
Rudeš
Međimurje Čakovec
6
1
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
16.12.20
Nitra
Trenčín
1
2
FT
13.12.20
Trenčín
Zemplín Michalovce
2
2
FT
11.07.20
Trenčín
Nitra
0
3
FT
04.07.20
Trenčín
Sereď
3
2
FT
Croatia : First NL
10.03.19
Bijelo Brdo
Dinamo Zagreb II
2
0
FT
03.03.19
Dinamo Zagreb II
Sesvete
0
0
FT
17.11.18
Dinamo Zagreb II
Šibenik
0
1
FT
09.11.18
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb II
0
1
FT
03.11.18
Dinamo Zagreb II
Međimurje Čakovec
1
0
FT
27.10.18
NK Zadar
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
3
FT
21.10.18
Dinamo Zagreb II
Osijek II
4
1
FT
13.10.18
Solin
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
1
FT
06.10.18
Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
4
FT
16.09.18
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dugopolje
3
0
FT
10.09.18
Lučko
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
0
FT
01.09.18
Dinamo Zagreb II
Bijelo Brdo
3
1
FT
24.08.18
Sesvete
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
2
FT
Europe : Premier League International Cup
14.08.18
Southampton Under 23
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Under 23
1
0
FT
Croatia : First NL
14.05.17
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb II
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
07.12.16
Juventus U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
0
1
FT
22.11.16
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Olympique Lyonnais U19
1
2
FT
18.10.16
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Sevilla U19
2
4
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
21.03.16
Croatia Under 17
Portugal Under 17
2
4
FT
18.03.16
Sweden U17
Croatia Under 17
2
1
FT
16.03.16
Croatia Under 17
Wales Under 17
0
2
FT
31.10.15
Czech Republic Under 17
Croatia Under 17
2
2
FT
28.10.15
Croatia Under 17
Liechtenstein Under 17
2
0
FT
26.10.15
Croatia Under 17
Gibraltar Under 17
4
1
FT