Tanko Dyakov (T. Dyakov)
Last matches
Bulgaria : First League
18.04.15
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
1
1
FT
05.04.15
Beroe
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
1
4
FT
21.03.15
CSKA Sofia
Beroe
0
0
FT
15.03.15
Beroe
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
0
0
FT
07.03.15
CSKA Sofia
Beroe
0
1
FT
28.02.15
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
22.02.15
Ludogorets
Beroe
1
0
FT
15.02.15
Beroe
Ludogorets
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
07.11.14
Levski Sofia
Beroe
0
1
FT
03.11.14
Beroe
Lovech
2
0
FT
24.10.14
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
3
1
FT
19.10.14
Cherno more
Beroe
4
0
FT
03.10.14
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Beroe
0
3
FT
28.09.14
Beroe
CSKA Sofia
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
24.09.14
FK Burgas
Beroe
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
20.07.14
Beroe
Cherno more
1
1
FT
30.10.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Neftohimik
1
1
FT
20.10.13
Cherno more
FK Lyubimets 2000
2
0
FT
29.09.13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FK Lyubimets 2000
5
0
FT
26.09.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
CSKA Sofia
0
3
FT
21.09.13
Slavia Sofia
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
18.09.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
14.09.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
1
2
FT
01.09.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Levski Sofia
0
2
FT
Kazakhstan : Premier League
28.10.12
Zhetysu
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
1
1
FT
21.10.12
Astana
Zhetysu
1
0
FT
Kazakhstan : Cup
29.09.12
Shakhter Karagandy
Zhetysu
1
0
FT
Kazakhstan : Premier League
23.09.12
Okzhetpes
Zhetysu
1
0
FT
Kazakhstan : Cup
19.09.12
Zhetysu
Shakhter Karagandy
1
1
FT
Kazakhstan : Premier League
15.09.12
Zhetysu
Tobol
1
1
FT
19.08.12
Zhetysu
Kairat
2
1
FT
05.08.12
Akzhayik
Zhetysu
2
2
FT
15.07.12
Taraz
Zhetysu
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
12.07.12
Zhetysu
Lech Poznań
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
23.05.12
Lovech
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
6
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
16.05.12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
12.05.12
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FT
06.05.12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
3
2
FT
02.04.12
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FT
28.03.12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Montana
1
0
FT
21.03.12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets
1
0
FT
18.03.12
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
15.03.12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
10.03.12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
2
0
FT
05.03.12
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
FT
26.11.11
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
0
0
FT
20.11.11
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
0
4
FT
13.11.11
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Montana
1
1
FT
05.11.11
Ludogorets
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
4
0
FT
16.10.11
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Botev Vratsa
0
1
FT
02.10.11
Levski Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
4
0
FT
24.09.11
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Cherno more
0
0
FT
18.09.11
Slavia Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
2
1
FT
09.09.11
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
4
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
04.08.11
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Slask Wroclaw
PSO
3
4
0
0
FT
21.07.11
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
FK Metalurg Skopje
3
2
FT
14.07.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
28.05.11
Cherno more
Beroe
1
0
FT
21.05.11
PFK Minyor Pernik
Cherno more
1
1
FT
18.05.11
Cherno more
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
2
0
FT
14.05.11
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Cherno more
1
1
FT
08.05.11
Cherno more
Montana
0
0
FT
04.05.11
Slavia Sofia
Cherno more
0
1
FT
30.04.11
Cherno more
Lovech
0
1
FT
25.04.11
OFC Sliven 2000
Cherno more
1
3
FT
17.04.11
Levski Sofia
Cherno more
1
0
FT
09.04.11
Cherno more
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
5
0
FT
01.04.11
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Cherno more
1
2
FT
20.03.11
Cherno more
CSKA Sofia
1
0
FT
06.03.11
Cherno more
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FT
26.02.11
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Cherno more
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
04.12.10
FC Kom-Minyor
Cherno more
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
27.11.10
Beroe
Cherno more
0
0
FT
14.11.10
Cherno more
PFK Minyor Pernik
3
0
FT
07.11.10
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
Cherno more
4
0
FT
31.10.10
Cherno more
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
1
0
FT
23.10.10
Montana
Cherno more
4
0
FT
17.10.10
Cherno more
Slavia Sofia
3
2
FT
02.10.10
Lovech
Cherno more
3
1
FT
26.09.10
Cherno more
OFC Sliven 2000
3
0
FT
20.09.10
Cherno more
Levski Sofia
2
3
FT
11.09.10
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Cherno more
0
1
FT
28.08.10
Cherno more
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
0
1
FT
22.08.10
CSKA Sofia
Cherno more
1
0
FT
14.08.10
Cherno more
FC Akademik Sofia
1
0
FT
07.08.10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno more
2
0
FT
31.07.10
Cherno more
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
1
FT
16.05.10
Cherno more
Montana
2
1
FT
09.05.10
CSKA Sofia
Cherno more
2
2
FT
02.05.10
Cherno more
Levski Sofia
1
1
FT
25.04.10
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Cherno more
1
2
FT
21.04.10
Cherno more
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
1
FT
14.04.10
Cherno more
PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
2
0
FT
11.04.10
Lovech
Cherno more
4
0
FT
04.04.10
Cherno more
Sportist Svoge
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
31.03.10
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
Cherno more
PSO
3
2
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
25.03.10
Cherno more
Beroe
0
0
FT
14.03.10
Cherno more
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
2
FT
08.03.10
OFC Sliven 2000
Cherno more
0
0
FT
01.03.10
Cherno more
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
2
0
FT