Tania Fente Pena (Tania Fente)
Last matches
Spain : Primera División RFEF
02.12.18
Fuenlabrada
Inter de Madrid
4
0
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
18.11.18
Athletic Club
Granadilla Tenerife
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
10.11.18
Langreo
Sporting Gijón II
0
2
FT
07.10.18
Salamanca UDS
SS Reyes
0
3
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
30.09.18
Atlético Madrid
Granadilla Tenerife
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
16.09.18
Guijuelo
Burgos
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
09.09.18
Madrid
Sporting de Huelva
3
1
FT
05.05.18
Real Betis
Sporting de Huelva
0
1
FT
29.04.18
Rayo Vallecano
Atlético Madrid
1
4
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
15.04.18
Unión Adarve
Talavera
1
0
FT
28.03.18
Guijuelo
Navalcarnero
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
25.03.18
Madrid
Barcelona
1
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
18.03.18
Sabadell
Costa Brava
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
11.03.18
Sevilla
Real Sociedad
0
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
04.03.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Real Madrid II
2
0
FT
18.02.18
Navalcarnero
Rayo Majadahonda
0
2
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
11.02.18
Athletic Club
Atlético Madrid
2
2
FT
28.01.18
Levante
Granadilla Tenerife
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
21.01.18
Lealtad
Caudal
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
14.01.18
Athletic Club
Santa Teresa
1
0
FT
07.01.18
Santa Teresa
Sporting de Huelva
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
17.12.17
Burgos
Leioa
1
1
FT
26.11.17
Unión Adarve
Navalcarnero
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
19.11.17
Real Betis
Atlético Madrid
2
4
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
05.11.17
Real Valladolid II
Fuenlabrada
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
29.10.17
Valencia
Madrid
4
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
22.10.17
Racing Santander
Barakaldo
3
2
FT
15.10.17
SS Reyes
Atlético Madrid II
3
2
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
08.10.17
Santa Teresa
Madrid
1
1
FT
30.09.17
Barcelona
Santa Teresa
10
0
FT
10.09.17
Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
23.04.17
Lealtad
Ponferradina
2
2
FT
01.04.17
Barcelona II
Eldense
12
0
FT
26.03.17
Navalcarnero
Arenas Getxo
2
0
FT
05.02.17
Real Valladolid II
Guijuelo
1
0
FT
15.01.17
Caudal
Burgos
1
2
FT
11.12.16
Ponferradina
Osasuna II
1
1
FT
27.11.16
Arandina
CD Palencia Balompié
1
2
FT
06.11.16
Real Madrid II
Sestao River
2
0
FT
23.10.16
Rayo Majadahonda
Amorebieta
2
0
FT
02.10.16
Racing Santander
Real Valladolid II
2
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
07.09.16
Cultural Leonesa
Calahorra
3
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
27.08.16
Lealtad
Arandina
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
07.06.16
Belarus
Scotland
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
30.04.16
Arenas Getxo
Fuenlabrada
1
0
FT
09.04.16
Barcelona II
Sabadell
1
3
FT
19.03.16
Cornellà
Espanyol II
2
0
FT
28.02.16
Burgos
Lealtad
1
1
FT
07.02.16
Barakaldo
Guadalajara
3
2
FT
16.01.16
Sporting Gijón II
Tudelano
1
1
FT
20.12.15
Rayo Majadahonda
La Roda
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
01.12.15
Israel
Wales
2
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
22.11.15
Sestao River
Socuéllamos
0
0
FT
01.11.15
Portugalete
Leioa
0
0
FT
10.10.15
Lealtad
Burgos
0
0
FT
20.09.15
Cultural Leonesa
Cacereño
1
0
FT
05.09.15
Sporting Gijón II
Lealtad
1
0
FT