Stipe Jurić (S. Jurić)
Last matches
Poland : Ekstraklasa
25.05.24
ŁKS Łódź
Stal Mielec
3
2
FT
20.05.24
Zagłębie Lubin
ŁKS Łódź
2
1
FT
10.05.24
Piast Gliwice
ŁKS Łódź
4
0
FT
04.05.24
ŁKS Łódź
Slask Wroclaw
1
2
FT
27.04.24
Górnik Zabrze
ŁKS Łódź
4
1
FT
21.04.24
ŁKS Łódź
Lech Poznań
14.04.24
ŁKS Łódź
Radomiak Radom
3
2
FT
05.04.24
Cracovia
ŁKS Łódź
2
2
FT
30.03.24
Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź
6
0
FT
Poland : II Liga
18.03.24
ŁKS Łódź II
Hutnik Kraków
0
0
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
28.02.24
Stal Mielec
ŁKS Łódź
1
0
FT
23.02.24
Pogon Szczecin
ŁKS Łódź
4
2
FT
18.02.24
ŁKS Łódź
Widzew Łódź
0
2
FT
17.12.23
ŁKS Łódź
Ruch Chorzów
10.12.23
ŁKS Łódź
Legia Warsaw
1
1
FT
24.11.23
ŁKS Łódź
Zagłębie Lubin
0
2
FT
11.11.23
ŁKS Łódź
Piast Gliwice
3
3
FT
05.11.23
Slask Wroclaw
ŁKS Łódź
2
1
FT
Poland : Cup
02.11.23
ŁKS Łódź
Rakow Czestochowa
0
2
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
27.10.23
ŁKS Łódź
Górnik Zabrze
0
5
FT
21.10.23
Lech Poznań
ŁKS Łódź
3
1
FT
07.10.23
Radomiak Radom
ŁKS Łódź
3
0
FT
Poland : II Liga
30.09.23
Lech Poznań II
ŁKS Łódź II
0
3
FT
Poland : Cup
26.09.23
Kalisz
ŁKS Łódź
2
3
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
16.09.23
Rakow Czestochowa
ŁKS Łódź
1
0
FT
Poland : II Liga
10.09.23
ŁKS Łódź II
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
0
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
01.09.23
ŁKS Łódź
Warta Poznań
0
2
FT
26.08.23
Puszcza Niepołomice
ŁKS Łódź
2
1
FT
20.08.23
ŁKS Łódź
Pogon Szczecin
1
0
FT
12.08.23
Widzew Łódź
ŁKS Łódź
1
0
FT
04.08.23
ŁKS Łódź
Korona Kielce
2
1
FT
28.07.23
Ruch Chorzów
ŁKS Łódź
2
0
FT
Poland : I Liga
03.06.23
ŁKS Łódź
Odra Opole
1
0
FT
26.05.23
Arka Gdynia
ŁKS Łódź
1
1
FT
21.05.23
ŁKS Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów
2
1
FT
14.05.23
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
ŁKS Łódź
1
0
FT
05.05.23
ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Kraków
3
2
FT
28.04.23
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
ŁKS Łódź
1
0
FT
21.04.23
ŁKS Łódź
Podbeskidzie
2
1
FT
16.04.23
Nieciecza
ŁKS Łódź
2
2
FT
11.04.23
Górnik Łęczna
ŁKS Łódź
1
1
FT
02.04.23
ŁKS Łódź
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
1
FT
19.03.23
Ruch Chorzów
ŁKS Łódź
3
3
FT
12.03.23
ŁKS Łódź
Stal Rzeszów
1
0
FT
03.03.23
Puszcza Niepołomice
ŁKS Łódź
1
0
FT
25.02.23
ŁKS Łódź
Chrobry Głogów
5
2
FT
19.02.23
SKRA Częstochowa
ŁKS Łódź
1
2
FT
12.02.23
ŁKS Łódź
Tychy
1
1
FT
11.11.22
GKS Katowice
ŁKS Łódź
1
5
FT
05.11.22
Odra Opole
ŁKS Łódź
1
2
FT
30.10.22
ŁKS Łódź
Arka Gdynia
3
1
FT
23.10.22
Resovia Rzeszów
ŁKS Łódź
0
3
FT
14.10.22
ŁKS Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
0
FT
15.05.22
ŁKS Łódź
Odra Opole
0
4
FT
27.04.22
Arka Gdynia
ŁKS Łódź
2
0
FT
22.04.22
ŁKS Łódź
Chrobry Głogów
0
1
FT
16.04.22
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
ŁKS Łódź
0
0
FT
08.04.22
ŁKS Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3
2
FT
20.03.22
Resovia Rzeszów
ŁKS Łódź
1
2
FT
12.03.22
ŁKS Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn
0
2
FT
05.03.22
ŁKS Łódź
Korona Kielce
0
0
FT
26.02.22
Jastrzębie
ŁKS Łódź
1
1
FT
01.12.21
Chrobry Głogów
ŁKS Łódź
1
0
FT
26.11.21
SKRA Częstochowa
ŁKS Łódź
0
0
FT
21.11.21
ŁKS Łódź
Tychy
2
0
FT
13.11.21
ŁKS Łódź
GKS Katowice
1
0
FT
05.11.21
Odra Opole
ŁKS Łódź
3
0
FT
30.10.21
ŁKS Łódź
Górnik Polkowice
1
1
FT
Poland : Cup
27.10.21
ŁKS Łódź
Zagłębie Lubin
0
1
FT
Poland : I Liga
11.09.21
Miedź Legnica
ŁKS Łódź
0
2
FT
05.09.21
ŁKS Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów
0
3
FT
27.08.21
Stomil Olsztyn
ŁKS Łódź
0
3
FT
21.08.21
Korona Kielce
ŁKS Łódź
1
0
FT
18.08.21
ŁKS Łódź
Jastrzębie
2
2
FT
13.08.21
Puszcza Niepołomice
ŁKS Łódź
0
2
FT
08.08.21
ŁKS Łódź
SKRA Częstochowa
3
2
FT
30.07.21
Tychy
ŁKS Łódź
1
1
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
30.05.21
Radnik Bijeljina
Siroki Brijeg
0
2
FT
23.05.21
Siroki Brijeg
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
0
FT
16.05.21
Sloboda Tuzla
Siroki Brijeg
1
1
FT
12.05.21
Siroki Brijeg
Tuzla City
0
0
FT
07.05.21
Željezničar
Siroki Brijeg
1
3
FT
01.05.21
Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
1
0
FT
25.04.21
Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FT
18.04.21
Siroki Brijeg
Velez
0
2
FT
11.04.21
Siroki Brijeg
Krupa na Vrbasu
2
2
FT
03.04.21
Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
1
0
FT
14.03.21
Siroki Brijeg
Sarajevo
1
0
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Cup
10.03.21
Siroki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
0
2
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
06.03.21
Krupa na Vrbasu
Siroki Brijeg
1
1
FT
28.02.21
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Siroki Brijeg
0
1
FT
13.12.20
Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
2
1
FT
06.12.20
Željezničar
Siroki Brijeg
2
3
FT
28.11.20
Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
1
1
FT
22.11.20
Siroki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina
5
0
FT
08.11.20
Velez
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FT
04.11.20
Zrinjski
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FT
31.10.20
Siroki Brijeg
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
1
0
FT
04.10.20
Siroki Brijeg
Krupa na Vrbasu
1
0
FT
27.09.20
Siroki Brijeg
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
1
FT