Shuhei Shimizu (S. Shimizu)
Last matches
Japan : J2 League
02.06.24
Renofa Yamaguchi
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
0
FT
25.05.24
Fujieda MYFC
Kagoshima United
1
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
15.05.24
Nagoya Grampus
Tokyo
3
1
FT
Japan : J2 League
12.05.24
Tokushima Vortis
Tochigi
1
0
FT
03.05.24
V-Varen Nagasaki
Blaublitz Akita
2
2
FT
21.04.24
Oita Trinita
Iwaki
0
2
FT
14.04.24
Yokohama
Fujieda MYFC
2
0
FT
03.04.24
Shimizu S-Pulse
Tokushima Vortis
1
1
FT
Japan : J3 League
30.03.24
Nagano Parceiro
Azul Claro Numazu
3
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
30.03.24
Vissel Kobe
Consadole Sapporo
6
1
FT
Japan : J2 League
16.03.24
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ehime
0
1
FT
02.03.24
JEF United
Fujieda MYFC
4
0
FT
24.02.24
Mito Hollyhock
Iwaki
1
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
03.12.23
Nagoya Grampus
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
25.11.23
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
3
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
12.11.23
Roasso Kumamoto
Renofa Yamaguchi
3
1
FT
22.10.23
Fujieda MYFC
Omiya Ardija
2
3
FT
07.10.23
Tokyo Verdy
Oita Trinita
1
0
FT
30.09.23
Ventforet Kofu
Mito Hollyhock
2
1
FT
23.09.23
JEF United
Vegalta Sendai
3
1
FT
16.09.23
Blaublitz Akita
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
0
FT
10.09.23
Roasso Kumamoto
Fujieda MYFC
0
2
FT
26.08.23
Tochigi
Mito Hollyhock
2
2
FT
12.08.23
Shimizu S-Pulse
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
0
FT
30.07.23
Zweigen Kanazawa
Omiya Ardija
1
2
FT
22.07.23
Tokushima Vortis
Ventforet Kofu
1
2
FT
16.07.23
Júbilo Iwata
Fujieda MYFC
4
1
FT
09.07.23
Tochigi
Vegalta Sendai
2
2
FT
02.07.23
Blaublitz Akita
Iwaki
1
1
FT
25.06.23
Roasso Kumamoto
Júbilo Iwata
0
2
FT
18.06.23
Tokyo Verdy
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
2
FT
04.06.23
Oita Trinita
Ventforet Kofu
2
1
FT
21.05.23
Oita Trinita
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
1
FT
07.05.23
JEF United
Júbilo Iwata
0
1
FT
03.05.23
Vegalta Sendai
Blaublitz Akita
2
2
FT
16.04.23
Iwaki
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
1
FT
09.04.23
Roasso Kumamoto
Zweigen Kanazawa
3
1
FT
25.03.23
Omiya Ardija
Oita Trinita
3
0
FT
12.03.23
Tokushima Vortis
Tokyo Verdy
0
2
FT
04.03.23
Fujieda MYFC
Blaublitz Akita
0
1
FT
26.02.23
Machida Zelvia
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
0
FT
18.02.23
V-Varen Nagasaki
JEF United
0
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
29.10.22
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo
1
2
FT
Japan : J2 League
09.10.22
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ryūkyū
1
2
FT
01.10.22
Ventforet Kofu
Tochigi
0
1
FT
18.09.22
Vegalta Sendai
Tokushima Vortis
1
1
FT
10.09.22
Grulla Morioka
Mito Hollyhock
1
0
FT
Japan : Emperor Cup
07.09.22
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
2
FT
Japan : J2 League
04.09.22
Roasso Kumamoto
Omiya Ardija
1
0
FT
27.08.22
Ventforet Kofu
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
2
FT
06.08.22
Tokyo Verdy
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
0
FT
23.07.22
Tochigi
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
1
FT
Japan : J3 League
09.07.22
YSCC
Vanraure Hachinohe
3
1
FT
Japan : J2 League
03.04.22
Montedio Yamagata
Fagiano Okayama
0
1
FT
20.03.22
JEF United
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
1
FT
13.03.22
Tochigi
Omiya Ardija
1
1
FT
06.03.22
Mito Hollyhock
Blaublitz Akita
0
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
19.02.22
Shimizu S-Pulse
Consadole Sapporo
1
1
FT
Japan : J3 League
05.12.21
Roasso Kumamoto
Gifu
2
0
FT
21.11.21
Grulla Morioka
Kamatamare Sanuki
3
1
FT
24.10.21
Fukushima United
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2
1
FT
09.10.21
YSCC
Nagano Parceiro
0
0
FT
25.09.21
Kagoshima United
Gifu
1
0
FT
05.09.21
Azul Claro Numazu
Kataller Toyama
2
1
FT
11.07.21
Roasso Kumamoto
Grulla Morioka
05.06.21
Imabari
Nagano Parceiro
0
0
FT
16.05.21
Fukushima United
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
0
FT
05.05.21
Gifu
Azul Claro Numazu
3
1
FT
28.03.21
YSCC
Roasso Kumamoto
0
0
FT
14.03.21
Kagoshima United
Gainare Tottori
2
3
FT
20.12.20
Nagano Parceiro
Grulla Morioka
0
2
FT
09.12.20
Gifu
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
0
FT
22.11.20
Azul Claro Numazu
Nagano Parceiro
1
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
15.11.20
Vissel Kobe
Shonan Bellmare
0
2
FT
Japan : J3 League
08.11.20
Gifu
Kataller Toyama
0
0
FT
03.11.20
Sagamihara
Fujieda MYFC
2
2
FT
25.10.20
Azul Claro Numazu
Blaublitz Akita
0
0
FT
11.10.20
Kamatamare Sanuki
Gainare Tottori
2
1
FT
04.10.20
Gamba Osaka U23
YSCC
2
0
FT
27.09.20
Gifu
Azul Claro Numazu
3
1
FT
02.09.20
Gifu
YSCC
3
2
FT
15.08.20
Kagoshima United
Kataller Toyama
1
1
FT
09.08.20
Gamba Osaka U23
Azul Claro Numazu
2
1
FT
02.08.20
Imabari
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
1
FT
26.07.20
Gifu
Gamba Osaka U23
3
0
FT
11.07.20
Kataller Toyama
Azul Claro Numazu
0
1
FT
05.07.20
Gamba Osaka U23
Cerezo Osaka U23
0
0
FT
27.06.20
Gifu
Imabari
0
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
30.11.19
Gamba Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga
4
1
FT
Japan : J2 League
24.11.19
Albirex Niigata
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
1
FT
10.11.19
JEF United
Tokyo Verdy
0
0
FT
20.10.19
Kagoshima United
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
0
FT
28.09.19
Albirex Niigata
Mito Hollyhock
3
0
FT
Japan : Emperor Cup
18.09.19
Júbilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
Japan : J2 League
14.09.19
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ryūkyū
2
2
FT
01.09.19
Machida Zelvia
JEF United
1
1
FT
10.08.19
Tokushima Vortis
Ventforet Kofu
0
2
FT
Japan : J1 League
31.07.19
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
3
2
FT
Japan : J2 League
27.07.19
Kyoto Sanga
Gifu
2
1
FT
14.07.19
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tokyo Verdy
1
1
FT